82118 / Manduadih - Pune Suvidha Special
मंडुआडीह - पुणे सुविधा विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 82118/Manduadih - Pune Suvidha Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 15:40 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:30 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Pune Suvidha Special (82118) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 15:40 - - 0.0 1 NER
2. GYN Gyanpur Road 17:13 17:15 2m - 56.6 1 NER
3. ALD Allahabad Junction 19:00 19:25 25m - 120.7 1 NCR
4. SRJ Shankargarh 20:11 20:13 2m - 165.4 1 NCR
5. MKP Manikpur Junction 21:33 21:35 2m - 220.4 1 NCR
6. STA Satna Junction 22:55 23:05 10m - 298.0 1 WCR
7. MYR Maihar 23:30 23:32 2m - 333.5 1 WCR
8. KTE Katni Junction 00:30 00:35 5m - 396.5 2 WCR
9. JBP Jabalpur Junction 02:00 02:10 10m - 487.3 2 WCR
10. PPI Pipariya 04:35 04:37 2m - 665.0 2 WCR
11. ET Itarsi Junction 06:00 06:10 10m - 732.5 2 WCR
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 12:05 12:10 5m - 1039.4 2 CR
13. MMR Manmad Junction 15:05 15:10 5m - 1223.5 2 CR
14. KPG Kopargaon 15:50 15:52 2m - 1265.8 2 CR
15. BAP Belapur 16:38 16:40 2m - 1310.0 2 CR
16. ANG Ahmednagar 17:38 17:40 2m - 1377.3 2 CR
17. PUNE Pune Junction 22:30 - - 1531.9 2 CR
Last Updated: 28-Oct-19 15:13 IST
82118 / Manduadih - Pune Suvidha Special (मंडुआडीह - पुणे सुविधा विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Manduadih and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 15:40 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 22:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 30 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1532 kilometers.

The return train is 82117.
Loading...