Train from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kalyan Junction


List of all the trains running between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT) and Kalyan Junction (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Kalyan Junction route.

Total 48 train(s) between CSMT / Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and KYN / Kalyan Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR CSMT - 00:10 KYN 4 01:12 52 km
SMTWTFS
2 51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusava... Pass CR CSMT - 05:25 KYN 4 06:20 52 km
SMTWTFS
3 22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR CSMT 8 05:40 KYN 5 06:33 52 km
SMTWTFS
4 12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER CSMT - 06:00 KYN 4 06:52 52 km
SMTWTFS
5 17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR CSMT - 06:15 KYN 4 07:07 52 km
SMTWTFS
6 11007 Deccan Express Exp CR CSMT - 07:00 KYN 5 07:52 52 km
SMTWTFS
7 11301 Udyan Express Exp CR CSMT - 08:10 KYN 5 09:02 52 km
SMTWTFS
8 12534 Pushpak Express SF NER CSMT - 08:25 KYN 4 09:10 51 km
SMTWTFS
9 11029 Koyna Express Exp CR CSMT 8 08:40 KYN 4 09:32 52 km
SMTWTFS
10 12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asanso... SF ER CSMT 16 11:05 KYN 4 11:57 52 km
SMTWTFS
11 12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SF SER CSMT 15 11:05 KYN 4 11:57 52 km
SMTWTFS
12 16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc... Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 KYN 5 13:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
13 16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruv... Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 KYN 5 13:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
14 16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc... Exp SR CSMT - 12:10 KYN 5 13:05 52 km
SMTWTFS
15 17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hydera... Exp SCR CSMT 9 12:45 KYN 5 13:37 52 km
SMTWTFS
16 12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalp... GR WCR CSMT 18 13:30 KYN 4 14:22 52 km
SMTWTFS
17 12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakh... Ant NER CSMT - 13:30 KYN 4 14:22 51 km
SMTWTFS
18 11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Ch... Exp CR CSMT 14 14:00 KYN 5 14:57 52 km
SMTWTFS
19 11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR CSMT - 14:25 KYN 5 15:22 52 km
SMTWTFS
20 12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR CSMT - 14:55 KYN 4 15:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
21 12139-Slip Sewagram Express Sli... SF CR CSMT - 14:55 KYN 4 15:55 52 km
SMTWTFS
22 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR CSMT - 15:05 KYN 5 16:01 52 km
SMTWTFS
23 15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapr... Exp NER CSMT - 15:30 KYN 5 16:30 51 km
SMTWTFS
24 16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniy... Exp SR CSMT - 15:35 KYN 5 16:30 52 km
SMTWTFS
25 22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat... Raj CR CSMT 18 16:10 KYN 4 16:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
26 11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR CSMT 8 16:35 KYN 4 17:30 52 km
SMTWTFS
27 04152 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur... Exp NCR CSMT - 16:40 KYN - 17:37 51 km
SMTWTFS
28 11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR CSMT 9 17:50 KYN 4 18:47 52 km
SMTWTFS
29 12109 Panchavati Express SF CR CSMT - 18:15 KYN 4 19:10 52 km
SMTWTFS
30 17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur ... Exp SCR CSMT - 18:50 KYN 4 19:43 52 km
SMTWTFS
31 12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR CSMT 18 19:05 KYN 4 20:00 52 km
SMTWTFS
32 12137 Punjab Mail SF CR CSMT 17 19:35 KYN 4 20:35 52 km
SMTWTFS
33 12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amrava... SF CR CSMT 16 19:55 KYN 4 20:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
34 17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR CSMT 14 20:20 KYN 5 21:20 52 km
SMTWTFS
35 12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SF SER CSMT 15 20:35 KYN 4 21:30 52 km
SMTWTFS
36 22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar ... SF CR CSMT 9 21:00 KYN 6 21:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
37 22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur ... SF CR CSMT 9 21:00 KYN 6 21:50 52 km
SMTWTFS
38 17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR CSMT - 21:10 KYN 4 22:07 52 km
SMTWTFS
39 11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag ... Exp CR CSMT 13 21:20 KYN 5 22:12 52 km
SMTWTFS
40 12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah... SF ER CSMT 18 21:30 KYN 4 22:32 52 km
SMTWTFS
41 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SF SCR CSMT 9 21:50 KYN 5 22:37 51 km
SMTWTFS
42 12115 Siddheshwar SF Expre... SF CR CSMT - 22:45 KYN 5 23:42 52 km
SMTWTFS
43 51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar ... Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 KYN 4 23:52 52 km
SMTWTFS
44 51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijaya... Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 KYN 4 23:52 52 km
SMTWTFS
45 51027 Mumbai CST - Pandhar... Pass CR CSMT 9 22:55 KYN 4 23:52 52 km
SMTWTFS
46 11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule ... Exp CR CSMT - 23:30 KYN 4 00:30 52 km
SMTWTFS
47 11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amrits... Exp CR CSMT 15 23:30 KYN 4 00:30 52 km
SMTWTFS
48 11027 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Ch... Exp CR CSMT - 23:45 KYN 5 00:37 52 km
SMTWTFS