Train from Sawantwadi Road to Panvel Junction


List of all the trains running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Panvel Junction (PNVL). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Sawantwadi Road - Panvel Junction route.

Total 30 train(s) between SWV / Sawantwadi Road and PNVL / Panvel Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... GR SR SWV 1 03:42 PNVL 5 13:35 439 km
SMTWTFS
2 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... DD CR SWV 1 06:56 PNVL 5 16:55 439 km
SMTWTFS
3 50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR SWV 1 08:30 PNVL 5 19:00 439 km
SMTWTFS
4 10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR SWV 1 10:11 PNVL 5 19:25 439 km
SMTWTFS
5 16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidh... Exp SR SWV 1 11:36 PNVL 7 21:20 439 km
SMTWTFS
6 12431 Thiruvananthapuram C... Raj NR SWV 1 12:20 PNVL 5 20:40 439 km
SMTWTFS
7 11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... DD CR SWV 1 13:04 PNVL 5 22:41 439 km
SMTWTFS
8 12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan ... JShtb CR SWV - 13:30 PNVL 5 22:03 439 km
SMTWTFS
9 11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) E... Exp CR SWV 1 17:30 PNVL 5 04:45 439 km
SMTWTFS
10 10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR SWV 1 18:12 PNVL 5 04:05 439 km
SMTWTFS
11 22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poo... SF CR SWV 1 20:22 PNVL 7 06:20 439 km
SMTWTFS
12 12741 Vasco - Patna SF Exp... SF SWR SWV 1 20:30 PNVL 7 06:20 439 km
SMTWTFS
13 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep ... SF SR KKW 1 03:34 PNVL 5 12:50 390 km
SMTWTFS
14 19331 Kochuveli - Indore W... Exp WR KUDL - 06:06 PNVL 7 14:50 418 km
SMTWTFS
15 22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai... SF SR KKW 1 06:42 PNVL 5 14:59 390 km
SMTWTFS
16 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar A... ACSF NWR KKW 1 06:42 PNVL 7 14:50 390 km
SMTWTFS
17 16346 Netravati Express Exp SR KUDL 1 07:56 PNVL 5 16:15 418 km
SMTWTFS
18 22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekl... SF WR KUDL 1 09:10 PNVL 5 18:10 418 km
SMTWTFS
19 02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpu... SF WCR KUDL 1 11:22 PNVL 6,7 20:50 418 km
SMTWTFS
20 22633 Thiruvananthapuram C... SF SR SNDD 1 11:42 PNVL 6 20:40 407 km
SMTWTFS
21 16334 Thiruvananthapuram -... Exp SR KUDL 1 11:56 PNVL 6 21:20 418 km
SMTWTFS
22 19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnaga... Exp WR SNDD 1 11:56 PNVL 6 21:20 407 km
SMTWTFS
23 16312 Kochuveli - Shri Gan... Exp SR KUDL 1 11:56 PNVL 6 21:20 418 km
SMTWTFS
24 16338 Ernakulam - Okha Exp... Exp SR KKW 1 12:10 PNVL 6 21:20 390 km
SMTWTFS
25 22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR KUDL 1 12:36 PNVL 5 20:40 418 km
SMTWTFS
26 22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSM... Tej CR KUDL 1 12:56 PNVL 5 21:48 418 km
SMTWTFS
27 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... ACSF CR KUDL 1 14:14 PNVL 5 23:08 418 km
SMTWTFS
28 12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR KUDL 1 20:54 PNVL 6 05:11 418 km
SMTWTFS
29 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... SF CR SNDD 1 21:30 PNVL 5 06:20 407 km
SMTWTFS
30 12134 Mangaluru Junction -... SF CR KKW 1 23:58 PNVL 5 08:25 390 km
SMTWTFS