22114 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express
कोच्चुवेली - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22114/Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kochuveli
.
Departs @ 00:35 (Kochuveli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (22114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KCVL Kochuveli 00:35 - 1 0.0 1 SR
2. QLN Kollam Junction 01:20 01:23 3m - 57.5 1 SR
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 01:59 02:00 1m - 98.4 1 SR
4. CNGR Chengannur 02:24 02:25 1m 3 118.6 1 SR
5. TRVL Tiruvalla 02:34 02:35 1m 2 127.6 1 SR
6. KTYM Kottayam 03:12 03:15 3m 1 153.3 1 SR
7. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 05:00 05:05 5m 2 213.5 1 SR
8. TCR Thrissur 06:17 06:20 3m 2 284.9 1 SR
9. SRR Shoranur Junction 07:15 07:20 5m 6 318.0 1 SR
10. TIR Tirur 07:58 08:00 2m 1 363.0 1 SR
11. CLT Kozhikode Main 08:42 08:45 3m 2 404.2 1 SR
12. TLY Tellicherry 09:34 09:35 1m 1 472.6 1 SR
13. CAN Kannur Main 10:02 10:05 3m 1 493.3 1 SR
14. KGQ Kasaragod 11:04 11:05 1m 3 579.4 1 SR
15. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 12:00 12:10 10m 1 626.5 1 SR
16. UD Udupi 13:38 13:40 2m 1 688.9 1 KR
17. BTJL Bhatkal 14:56 14:58 2m 1 769.5 1 KR
18. KAWR Karwar 17:04 17:06 2m 1 879.5 1 KR
19. MAO Madgaon Junction 18:25 18:35 10m 2 939.7 1 KR
20. PERN Pernem 19:50 19:52 2m 1 996.7 1 KR
21. SNDD Sindhudurg 21:28 21:30 2m 1 1046.7 1 KR
22. RN Ratnagiri 00:05 00:10 5m 1 1175.8 2 KR
23. CHI Chiplun 01:54 01:56 2m 2 1251.2 2 KR
24. PNVL Panvel Junction 06:20 06:25 5m 5 1454.0 2 CR
25. TNA Thane 07:18 07:20 2m 8 1486.9 2 CR
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 08:00 - 4 1503.3 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 13:51 IST

Coach detail

22114 / Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (कोच्चुवेली - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Kochuveli and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Kochuveli on at 00:35 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kochuveli, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 31 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1503 kilometers.

The return train is 22113.
Loading...