FKA / Fazilka Junction
फ़ज़िलका जंक्शन

Fazilka Junction (फ़ज़िलका जंक्शन), station code FKA, is a railway station in Fazilka district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Fazilka Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Fazilka Junction have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Fazilka Junction (FKA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR 01:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR - 02:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
74986 Fazilka Bhatinda DMU EMU NR - 03:00 - -
SMTWTFS
74981 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEMU... EMU NR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
04603 Sultanpur Lodhi - Shri Ga... Exp NR 06:00 06:03 3m -
SMTWTFS
74972 Fazilka Firozpur DMU EMU NR - 06:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
14601 Firozpur Cantt - Hanumang... Exp NR 07:00 07:03 3m -
SMTWTFS
54785 Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka ... Pass NR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR - 08:35 - -
SMTWTFS
74985 Bhatinda Fazilka DMU EMU NR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
74982 Fazilka Kot Kapura DMU... EMU NR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
74971 Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka ... EMU NR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
74974 Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt.... EMU NR - 10:55 - -
SMTWTFS
04604 Shri Ganga Nagar - Sultan... Exp NR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
54559 Bathinda-Fazilka Passenge... Pass NR 12:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
74973 Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka ... EMU NR 12:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
74976 Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt.... EMU NR - 12:45 - -
SMTWTFS
54560 Fazilka-Bathinda Passenge... Pass NR - 13:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
14602 Hanumangarh - Firozpur Ca... Exp NR 14:19 14:22 3m -
SMTWTFS
74983 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM... EMU NR 14:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
74978 Fazilka Firozpur DMU EMU NR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
74975 Firozpur Fazilka DMU EMU NR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger... Pass NWR 16:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
74988 Fazilka Bhatinda DMU EMU NR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
04605 Sultanpur Lodhi - Fazilka... Pass NR 16:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
54786 Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt ... Pass NR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
74977 Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka ... EMU NR 19:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
04606 Fazilka - Sultanpur Lodhi... Pass NR - 20:00 - -
SMTWTFS
74984 Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU... EMU NR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
74987 Bathinda - Fazilka DEMU... EMU NR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Fazilka Junction by train, get complete information about FKA / Fazilka Junction station, nearest airport to Fazilka Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Fazilka Junction

Loading...