IDG / Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
इंद्रगढ़ सुमेरगंज मंडी

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (इंद्रगढ़ सुमेरगंज मंडी), station code IDG, is a railway station in Bundi district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 01:04 01:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 01:04 01:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 01:49 01:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 02:38 02:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 03:40 03:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 03:40 03:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 04:26 04:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 08:25 08:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 08:25 08:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 08:34 08:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 09:30 09:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 09:30 09:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 09:30 09:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Spec WR 09:30 09:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 09:49 09:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... MEMU WR 10:34 10:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 11:26 11:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 11:26 11:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 13:36 13:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 13:51 13:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 14:44 14:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... MEMU WR 15:09 15:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 15:35 15:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 15:35 15:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 15:35 15:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Spec WR 15:35 15:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 18:33 18:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 19:05 19:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 19:06 19:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 20:25 20:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 21:18 21:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 21:48 21:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi by train, get complete information about IDG / Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi station, nearest airport to Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi. Complete list of trains to and from Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi

Loading...
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi