KOP / Kolhapur CSMT Terminal
श्री छत्रपति शाहू महाराज टर्मिनस कोल्हापुर

Kolhapur CSMT Terminal (श्री छत्रपति शाहू महाराज टर्मिनस कोल्हापुर), station code KOP, is a railway station in Kolhapur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kolhapur CSMT Terminal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kolhapur CSMT Terminal have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kolhapur CSMT Terminal (KOP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11415 Bidar - Kolhapur Weekly E... Exp CR 00:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 03:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune Pass... Pass CR - 04:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 06:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11051 Solapur - Kolhapur Expres... Exp CR 06:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 07:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11304 CSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru ... Exp CR - 07:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR - 07:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni... SF CR - 09:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
51441 Satara - CSMT Kolhapur Pa... Pass CR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
51428 CSMT Kolhapur - Miraj Pas... Pass CR - 10:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR - 11:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR - 12:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
11404 CSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur Ex... Exp CR - 12:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 13:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 13:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16589 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR 13:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Ex... Exp CR 14:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
16590 Rani Chennamma Express... Exp SWR - 14:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
51427 Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Pas... Pass CR 15:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 15:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR - 15:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip CSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur... Exp CR - 15:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT ... SF CR 16:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 16:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
51442 CSMT Kolhapur - Satara Pa... Pass CR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
51407 Miraj - CSMT Kolhapur Pas... Pass CR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
51430 CSMT Kolhapur - Sangli Pa... Pass CR - 18:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur Pass... Pass CR 19:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 20:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR - 20:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
51408 CSMT Kolhapur - Miraj Pas... Pass CR - 21:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
51429 Sangli - CSMT Kolhapur Pa... Pass CR 22:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - CSMT Kolhapur ... Exp CR 22:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR - 22:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
11416 Kolhapur - Bidar Weekly E... Exp CR - 23:25 - -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR - 23:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
11052 SCSMT Kolhapur - Solapur ... Exp CR - 23:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kolhapur CSMT Terminal by train, get complete information about KOP / Kolhapur CSMT Terminal station, nearest airport to Kolhapur CSMT Terminal. Complete list of trains to and from Kolhapur CSMT Terminal

Loading...