GRNA / Gurhanwa Flag
गुरहनवा फ्लैग

Gurhanwa Flag (गुरहनवा फ्लैग), station code GRNA, is a railway station in East Champaran district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gurhanwa Flag.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gurhanwa Flag have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gurhanwa Flag (GRNA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
75228 Raxaul - Darbhanga DEMU... DEMU ECR 05:21 05:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05208 Raxaul - Darbhanga DEMU E... Spec ECR 05:59 06:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75225 Samastipur - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 08:11 08:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75230 Raxaul - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 10:19 10:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75233 Raxaul - Sitamarhi DEMU... DEMU ECR 12:03 12:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05213 Raxaul - Sitamarhi DEMU E... Spec ECR 12:44 12:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05207 Darbhanga - Raxaul DEMU E... Spec ECR 13:25 13:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75234 Sitamarhi - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 14:43 14:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05214 Sitamarhi - Raxaul DEMU E... Spec ECR 16:00 16:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75226 Raxaul - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 18:48 18:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75227 Samastipur - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 21:45 21:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gurhanwa Flag by train, get complete information about GRNA / Gurhanwa Flag station, nearest airport to Gurhanwa Flag. Complete list of trains to and from Gurhanwa Flag

Loading...
Gurhanwa Flag