MAS / MGR Chennai Central
पुरैचै तलैवर डॉ एमजी रामचंद्रन सेंट्रल

MGR Chennai Central (पुरैचै तलैवर डॉ एमजी रामचंद्रन सेंट्रल), station code MAS, is a railway station in Chennai district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Chennai Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through MGR Chennai Central.

The station also known as Puratchi Thalaivar MG Ramachandran Chennai Central Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

MGR Chennai Central have 12 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at MGR Chennai Central (MAS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56002 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Pass SR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 01:35 02:00 25m 9
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 01:35 02:00 25m 5
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 02:10 02:35 25m 3
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 02:10 02:35 25m 3
SMTWTFS
02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SER 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02650 Yercaud SF Special Spec SR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 03:50 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 04:05 - - 3,11
SMTWTFS
02652 Palakkad Junction - MGR C... Spec SR 04:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SR 04:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 04:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 04:30 04:55 25m 6
SMTWTFS
12658 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... SF SWR 04:35 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
12672 Nilagiri (Blue Mountain) ... SF SR 05:00 - - 8
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
06074 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi... Spec SR 05:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
07361 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SWR 05:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
07387 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... Spec SWR 05:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR - 05:15 - 11
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR - 05:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... SF SWR 05:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22681 Mysuru-Chennai Weekly SF ... SF SWR 05:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12692 Satya Sai Prashanti Nilay... SF SR 05:15 - - 6,11
SMTWTFS
02602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 05:40 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
02604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec SR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 05:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... Spec SR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 05:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12007 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... Shtb SR - 06:00 - 9,11
SMTWTFS
06081 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... Spec SR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR - 06:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR - 06:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
02433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec NR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR - 06:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
02675 Kovai SF Special Spec SR - 06:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu SF Special... Spec SR 06:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02672 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... Spec SR 06:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16057 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR - 06:25 - 7,11
SMTWTFS
06057 Sapthagiri Express Specia... Spec SR - 06:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR - 06:40 - 1,7,11
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR - 06:40 - 1,11
SMTWTFS
06022 Kaveri Express Special... Spec SR 06:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 06:45 - - 10,11
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
16022 Kaveri Express Exp SR 07:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02544 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02674 Cheran Special Spec SR 07:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12243 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Shtb SR - 07:10 - 1,2A
SMTWTFS
06029 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 07:10 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... SF SR 07:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22625 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... DD SR - 07:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR - 07:25 - 2,2A
SMTWTFS
06075 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... Spec SR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... Spec SR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12639 Brindavan Express SF SR - 07:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
12624 Thiruvananthapuram - Chen... SF SR 07:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
06079 Brindavan SF Special Spec SR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02624 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02007 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... Spec ECoR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02634 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
06020 Madurai - MGR Chennai Cen... Spec SR 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
20602 Madurai - MGR Chennai Cen... ACSF SR 07:50 - - 2A
SMTWTFS
02686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 08:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 08:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER - 08:10 - 1,7
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 08:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER - 08:45 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
16003 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... Exp SR - 08:55 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 08:55 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 08:55 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 08:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07237 Bitragunta - MGR Chennai ... Spec SCR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
06090 Yelagiri Special Spec SR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
16090 Yelagiri Express Exp SR 09:25 - - 5,8
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 09:30 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 09:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 09:30 10:10 40m 3
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR - 09:35 - 10
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 09:35 10:00 25m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 09:35 10:00 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 09:35 10:00 25m 6
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Che... SF SR 09:48 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 10:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02008 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... Spec ECoR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sai... SF SR - 10:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 10:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 10:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
06204 Garudadri Express Special... Spec SWR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
16204 Garudadri Express Exp SWR 10:45 - - 7,10,11
SMTWTFS
02611 MGR Chennai Central - New... Spec SR - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
17313 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SWR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Spec CR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 10:55 11:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02028 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... Spec SWR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12028 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... Shtb SWR 11:00 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
07333 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SWR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 11:15 11:40 25m 9
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 11:30 11:55 25m -
SMTWTFS
06627 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR - 11:35 - -
SMTWTFS
07355 SSS Hubballi - MGR Chenna... Spec SWR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 11:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SWR 11:45 - - 11
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 11:45 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22208 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... ACSF SR 12:00 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR - 12:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR - 12:20 - 9
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 12:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12608 Lalbagh Express SF SWR 12:35 - - 8
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 12:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02711 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
56001 Chennai Central - Arakkon... Pass SR - 13:10 - 11
SMTWTFS
01160 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Spec CR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 13:30 13:37 7m 6
SMTWTFS
12609 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... SF SWR - 13:35 - 8
SMTWTFS
07306 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... Spec SWR - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
06008 Sapthagiri Express Specia... Spec SR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16054 Tirupati - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 13:40 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 13:50 - - 10
SMTWTFS
02680 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 13:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR - 14:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
02712 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR - 14:10 - -
SMTWTFS
02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... Spec SR 14:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
06095 M.G.R Chennai Central - T... Spec SR - 14:15 - -
SMTWTFS
16053 MGR Chennai Central - Tir... Exp SR - 14:15 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 14:15 14:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 14:20 14:27 7m 5
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 14:25 - - 11
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR - 14:30 - 10
SMTWTFS
12610 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SWR 14:30 - - 8
SMTWTFS
07305 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SWR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 14:38 14:45 7m -
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Express SF SR - 14:40 - 11
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 14:40 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 14:55 - - 8
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 14:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR - 15:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... SF SWR - 15:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
07356 MGR Chennai Central - SSS... Spec SWR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
17314 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... Exp SWR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 15:00 15:40 40m -
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central- Thir... SF SR - 15:10 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
02697 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 15:15 15:40 25m 10
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR - 15:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
02695 M.G.R Chennai Central - T... Spec SR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12607 Lalbagh Express SF SWR - 15:30 - 8,9
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 15:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami Express SF SR 15:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 15:35 16:15 40m 11
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR - 15:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
06628 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
09219 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Spec WR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
07334 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... Spec SWR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 15:50 16:15 25m 11
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 15:50 16:25 35m -
SMTWTFS
09053 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Spec WR - 15:55 - -
SMTWTFS
09120 Kevadiya - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec WR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09054 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec WR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09220 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec WR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 16:05 - - 10
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR 16:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 16:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR - 16:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER - 16:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR - 16:25 - 10
SMTWTFS
22207 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... ACSF SR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
07238 MGR Chennai Central - Bit... Spec SCR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
16203 Garudadri Express Exp SWR - 16:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
06203 Garudadri Express Special... Spec SWR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR - 16:45 - 8
SMTWTFS
16004 Nagarsol - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 16:45 - - 6,11
SMTWTFS
02603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... Spec SR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02543 Coromandel SF Special... Spec SER 16:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR - 17:00 - 9
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 17:00 - - 8
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 17:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 17:10 17:40 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12027 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... Shtb SWR - 17:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
02027 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... Spec SWR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR - 17:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR - 17:40 - 3,6
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
16089 Yelagiri Express Exp SR - 17:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
06089 Yelagiri Special Spec SR - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR - 18:10 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR - 18:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR - 18:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR - 19:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR - 19:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
02822 MGR Chennai Central - How... Spec SER - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02633 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR - 19:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
12623 Chennai - Thiruvananthapu... SF SR - 19:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
02623 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR - 19:45 - 9
SMTWTFS
02601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR - 20:20 - 11
SMTWTFS
06076 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... Spec SR 20:25 - - 2A
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR - 20:30 - 2,7
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR - 20:30 - 11
SMTWTFS
22626 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... DD SR 20:30 - - 2A
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 20:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 20:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 20:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec NR 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 20:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 20:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... SF SR - 20:55 - 9,3
SMTWTFS
02639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... Spec SR - 20:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
06080 Brindavan SF Special Spec SR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR - 21:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
02671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... Spec SR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12640 Brindavan Express SF SR 21:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR - 21:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR - 21:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR - 21:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR - 21:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
06021 Kaveri Express Special... Spec SR - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
16021 Kaveri Express Exp SR - 21:15 - 5,11
SMTWTFS
06082 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Speci... Spec ECR 21:35 22:10 35m -
SMTWTFS
22651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... SF SR - 21:40 - 7,11
SMTWTFS
12008 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... Shtb SR 21:40 - - 2A
SMTWTFS
02651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... Spec SR - 21:40 - -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 21:55 23:05 70m 9
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 21:55 23:05 70m 9
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 21:55 23:05 70m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR - 22:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02673 Cheran Special Spec SR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
06096 Tirupati - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SR 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Superfast Spec... Spec SR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR - 22:10 - 10
SMTWTFS
16058 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR 22:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
06030 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12244 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Shtb SR 22:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR - 22:30 - 11
SMTWTFS
06019 MGR Chennai Central - Mad... Spec SR - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
20601 MGR Chennai Central - Mad... ACSF SR - 22:30 - 2A
SMTWTFS
09119 MGR Chennai Central - Kev... Spec WR - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR 22:35 - - 2,2A
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 22:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 22:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SF SR - 22:40 - 6,11
SMTWTFS
02649 Yercaud SF Special Spec SR - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 22:45 - - 2,5
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 22:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 22:45 23:10 25m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 22:50 23:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
12657 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... SF SWR - 22:55 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 23:00 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
02676 Kovai SF Special Spec SR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 23:05 23:30 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 23:05 23:30 25m 6
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 23:05 23:30 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 23:05 23:30 25m 6
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 23:05 23:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 23:05 23:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 23:15 23:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 23:20 23:50 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 23:20 23:50 30m 8
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 23:20 23:50 30m 4
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 23:20 23:50 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12292 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... SF SWR - 23:30 - 9,10
SMTWTFS
12691 MGR Chennai Central - Sri... SF SR - 23:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
22682 Chennai - MysuruWeekly SF... SF SWR - 23:30 - 11,6,7,
SMTWTFS
06073 MGR Chennai Central - Sri... Spec SR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
07388 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... Spec SWR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
07362 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... Spec SWR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER - 23:45 - 8
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to MGR Chennai Central by train, get complete information about MAS / MGR Chennai Central station, nearest airport to MGR Chennai Central. Complete list of trains to and from MGR Chennai Central

Loading...
MGR Chennai Central