01033 / Mumbai CST - Karmali Holi Special
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - करमली विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai CST - Karmali Holi Special, Train number 01033 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.
Departs @ 23:55 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 +1 night (Karmali)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. CSTM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23:55 - - 0.0 1 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
2. DR Dadar Central 00:08 00:10 2m - 9.0 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
3. TNA Thane 00:38 00:40 2m 5 33.3 2 CR Thane, Maharashtra
4. PNVL Panvel Junction 01:35 01:40 5m - 66.2 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
5. ROHA Roha 03:53 04:00 7m - 142.0 2 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
6. MNI Mangaon 04:22 04:24 2m - 172.4 2 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
7. KHED Khed 05:10 05:12 2m - 240.4 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
8. CHI Chiplun 05:28 05:30 2m - 270.0 2 KR Chiplun, Maharashtra
9. RN Ratnagiri 06:55 07:00 5m - 345.4 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
10. RAJP Rajapur Road 08:06 08:08 2m 1 409.1 2 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
11. KKW Kankavali 09:04 09:06 2m - 456.8 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
12. SNDD Sindhudurg 09:20 09:22 2m - 474.5 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
13. KUDL Kudal 09:32 09:34 2m - 485.0 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
14. SWV Sawantwadi Road 09:46 09:48 2m - 505.9 2 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
15. THVM Thivim 10:40 10:42 2m - 535.3 2 KR Goa, Goa
16. KRMI Karmali 11:00 - - 552.7 2 KR Goa, Goa
01033 / Mumbai CST - Karmali Holi Special (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - करमली विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Karmali. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 23:55 hrs and reaches Karmali at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Karmali. It takes 11 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 553 kilometers.

The return train is 01034