01034 / Karmali - Mumbai CST Holi Special
करमली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The table below shows the time schedule of Karmali - Mumbai CST Holi Special, Train number 01034 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Karmali.
Departs @ 13:35 (Karmali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:10 +1 night (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. KRMI Karmali 13:35 - - 0.0 1 KR Goa, Goa
2. THVM Thivim 13:50 13:52 2m - 17.4 1 KR Goa, Goa
3. SWV Sawantwadi Road 14:20 14:22 2m - 46.9 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
4. KUDL Kudal 14:40 14:42 2m - 67.7 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
5. SNDD Sindhudurg 14:52 14:54 2m - 78.3 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
6. KKW Kankavali 15:16 15:18 2m - 96.0 1 KR Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
7. RAJP Rajapur Road 16:16 16:18 2m 1 143.6 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
8. RN Ratnagiri 17:05 17:10 5m - 207.4 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
9. CHI Chiplun 18:18 18:20 2m - 282.8 1 KR Chiplun, Maharashtra
10. KHED Khed 18:50 18:52 2m - 312.4 1 KR Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
11. MNI Mangaon 19:56 19:58 2m - 380.3 1 KR Raigad, Maharashtra
12. ROHA Roha 21:00 21:05 5m - 410.8 1 CR Raigad, Maharashtra
13. PNVL Panvel Junction 22:17 22:20 3m - 486.6 1 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
14. TNA Thane 23:05 23:07 2m 6 519.4 1 CR Thane, Maharashtra
15. DR Dadar Central 23:38 23:40 2m - 543.7 1 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
16. CSTM Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 00:10 - - 552.7 2 CR Mumbai, Maharashtra
01034 / Karmali - Mumbai CST Holi Special (करमली - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Karmali and Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. The train leaves from Karmali on at 13:35 hrs and reaches Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 00:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Karmali, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. It takes 10 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 553 kilometers.

The return train is 01033