22131 / Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express
पुणे - मंडुआडीह ज्ञान गंगा एक्सप्रेस

Train is diverted between ET and KTE stations.
The following table shows the schedule of 22131/Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:20 +1 night (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express (22131) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 16:15 - 1,3 0.0 1 CR
2. DD Daund Junction 17:30 17:45 15m 2 75.4 1 CR
3. ANG Ahmednagar 19:02 19:05 3m 1 159.5 1 CR
4. BAP Belapur 20:08 20:10 2m 1 226.8 1 CR
5. KPG Kopargaon 20:43 20:45 2m 1 271.0 1 CR
6. MMR Manmad Junction 21:50 21:55 5m 1,2 313.3 1 CR
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 00:20 00:25 5m 3 497.5 2 CR
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 02:30 02:35 5m 2 621.0 2 CR
9. HD Harda 03:48 03:50 2m 2 728.8 2 WCR
10. ET Itarsi Junction 04:55 05:05 10m 3,5 804.3 2 WCR
11. PPI Pipariya 06:08 06:10 2m 1 871.8 2 WCR
12. NU Narsinghpur 07:10 07:12 2m 1 965.4 2 WCR
13. JBP Jabalpur Junction 08:30 08:40 10m 4 1049.5 2 WCR
14. KTE Katni Junction 10:15 10:20 5m 2 1140.4 2 WCR
15. STA Satna Junction 11:45 11:55 10m 2 1238.8 2 WCR
16. ALD Allahabad Junction 16:00 16:20 20m 10 1416.2 2 NCR
17. ALY Allahabad City 16:28 16:30 2m 4 1418.8 2 NER
18. GYN Gyanpur Road 17:41 17:43 2m 1 1480.2 2 NER
19. MUV Manduadih 19:20 - 2,3 1536.8 2 NER
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 14:00 IST
Reversals
DD/Daund Junction
ALD/Allahabad Junction

22131 / Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express (पुणे - मंडुआडीह ज्ञान गंगा एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Manduadih. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 19:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 27 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1537 kilometers.

The return train is 22132.
Loading...