22132 / Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express
मण्डुवाडीह - पुणे ज्ञान गंगा एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22132/Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manduadih
.
Departs @ 04:10 (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:05 +1 night (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (22132) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MUV Manduadih 04:10 - 3 0.0 1 NER
2. GYN Gyanpur Road 05:05 05:07 2m 1 56.6 1 NER
3. ALY Allahabad City 07:03 07:05 2m 4 118.1 1 NER
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 07:15 07:40 25m 9 120.7 1 NCR
5. STA Satna Junction 10:40 10:50 10m 1 298.1 1 WCR
6. KTE Katni Junction 12:10 12:15 5m 5 396.5 1 WCR
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 13:50 14:00 10m 1 487.3 1 WCR
8. NU Narsinghpur 14:58 15:00 2m 2 571.4 1 WCR
9. PPI Pipariya 15:58 16:00 2m 2 665.0 1 WCR
10. ET Itarsi Junction 17:50 18:00 10m 2 732.5 1 WCR
11. HD Harda 18:50 18:52 2m 3 808.1 1 WCR
12. KNW Khandwa Junction 20:35 20:40 5m 1 915.8 1 CR
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 22:25 22:30 5m 6 1039.4 1 CR
14. MMR Manmad Junction 00:50 00:55 5m 3 1223.5 2 CR
15. KPG Kopargaon 02:19 02:20 1m 1 1265.8 2 CR
16. BAP Belapur 02:58 03:00 2m 1 1310.0 2 CR
17. ANG Ahmednagar 04:10 04:13 3m 1 1377.4 2 CR
18. DD Daund Junction 06:05 06:20 15m 2 1461.4 2 CR
19. PUNE Pune Junction 08:05 - 2 1536.8 2 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 14:01 IST
Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction
DD/Daund Junction

22132 / Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (मण्डुवाडीह - पुणे ज्ञान गंगा एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Manduadih and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Manduadih on at 04:10 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 08:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manduadih, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 27 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1537 kilometers.

The return train is 22131.
Loading...