82115 / Pune - Danapur Suvidha Special
पुणे - दानापुर सुविधा विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 82115/Pune - Danapur Suvidha Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction
.
Departs @ 16:15 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:30 +2 nights (Danapur)
SMTWTFS

Pune - Danapur Suvidha Special (82115) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 16:15 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. DD Daund Junction 17:40 17:50 10m - 75.4 1 CR
3. ANG Ahmednagar 19:02 19:05 3m - 159.5 1 CR
4. BAP Belapur 20:09 20:10 1m - 226.8 1 CR
5. KPG Kopargaon 20:44 20:45 1m - 271.1 1 CR
6. MMR Manmad Junction 21:45 21:50 5m - 313.4 1 CR
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 00:20 00:25 5m - 497.5 2 CR
8. KNW Khandwa Junction 02:32 02:35 3m - 621.0 2 CR
9. ET Itarsi Junction 04:45 04:55 10m - 804.4 2 WCR
10. PPI Pipariya 06:08 06:10 2m - 871.9 2 WCR
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 08:50 09:00 10m - 1049.6 2 WCR
12. KTE Katni Junction 10:40 10:45 5m - 1140.4 2 WCR
13. STA Satna Junction 12:45 12:55 10m - 1238.8 2 WCR
14. MKP Manikpur Junction 15:15 15:17 2m - 1316.4 2 NCR
15. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 17:40 17:45 5m - 1409.0 2 NCR
16. MZP Mirzapur 18:43 18:45 2m - 1489.2 2 NCR
17. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 20:35 20:45 10m - 1552.3 2 ECR
18. BXR Buxar 22:08 22:10 2m - 1646.2 2 ECR
19. ARA Ara Junction 23:03 23:05 2m - 1714.7 2 ECR
20. DNR Danapur 00:30 - - 1754.0 3 ECR
Last Updated: 18-Oct-19 10:08 IST
82115 / Pune - Danapur Suvidha Special (पुणे - दानापुर सुविधा विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Danapur. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 16:15 hrs and reaches Danapur at 00:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Danapur. It takes 32 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1754 kilometers.

The return train is 82116.
Loading...