Train from Jabalpur Junction to Bandra Terminus


List of all the trains running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Jabalpur Junction - Bandra Terminus route.

Total 33 train(s) between JBP / Jabalpur Junction and BDTS / Bandra Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22972 Patna - Bandra Termi... SF WR JBP 1 11:00 BDTS 3 07:35 1131 km
SMTWTFS
2 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Ter... Hms WR JBP 1 11:00 BDTS 1 07:35 1131 km
SMTWTFS
3 01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Te... SF WCR JBP 2 14:30 BDTS 1,3 12:45 1260 km
SMTWTFS
4 12294 Allahabad - Mumbai L... Drnt CR JBP 1 00:55 LTT 2 14:55 976 km
SMTWTFS
5 82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT ... Prm ECR JBP 1 00:55 CSMT 13 16:05 993 km
SMTWTFS
6 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... ACExp NFR JBP 1 01:20 LTT - 17:30 976 km
SMTWTFS
7 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... Exp NFR JBP 1 01:50 KYN 6 18:56 941 km
SMTWTFS
8 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai L... SF ER JBP 1 01:50 LTT 5 20:00 976 km
SMTWTFS
9 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ... Exp NFR JBP 1 02:00 KYN 6 18:56 941 km
SMTWTFS
10 12742 Patna - Vasco SF Exp... SF SWR JBP 1 02:00 PNVL 7 21:50 976 km
SMTWTFS
11 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR JBP 1 03:10 LTT 5 21:30 976 km
SMTWTFS
12 11068 Saket Express Exp CR JBP 1 03:10 LTT 5 21:30 976 km
SMTWTFS
13 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp CR JBP 1 04:10 LTT - 23:00 976 km
SMTWTFS
14 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR JBP 1,2 05:00 LTT 5 21:30 976 km
SMTWTFS
15 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya... Exp CR JBP 1 09:50 LTT 5 03:40 976 km
SMTWTFS
16 02198 Jabalpur - Coimbator... SF WCR JBP 1 11:00 PNVL 6,7 03:55 976 km
SMTWTFS
17 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LT... SF CR JBP 1 13:00 LTT - 05:00 976 km
SMTWTFS
18 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LT... Exp ECR JBP - 14:00 KYN 7 06:27 941 km
SMTWTFS
19 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSM... SF ER JBP 1 14:00 KYN 5 05:06 941 km
SMTWTFS
20 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECR JBP 1 14:00 LTT - 06:00 976 km
SMTWTFS
21 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... Exp ECR JBP 1 14:00 LTT - 06:00 976 km
SMTWTFS
22 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT J... Exp ECR JBP 1,2 15:20 LTT 1 11:30 976 km
SMTWTFS
23 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT... SF ER JBP 1 17:50 CSMT 18 11:25 993 km
SMTWTFS
24 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ... Exp SER JBP 1 18:20 KYN 6 10:57 941 km
SMTWTFS
25 12168 Manduadih - Mumbai L... SF CR JBP 1 18:55 KYN 6 11:22 941 km
SMTWTFS
26 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LT... Exp CR JBP 1 18:55 KYN 6 11:00 941 km
SMTWTFS
27 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CS... GR WCR JBP 1 19:45 DR 6 11:47 984 km
SMTWTFS
28 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR JBP 1 21:25 CSTM 18 14:15 993 km
SMTWTFS
29 04151 Kanpur Central - Mum... Exp NCR JBP - 22:25 CSMT - 15:20 993 km
SMTWTFS
30 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER JBP 1 22:45 KYN 6 17:07 941 km
SMTWTFS
31 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai ... SF CR JBP 1 23:10 LTT 4 15:15 976 km
SMTWTFS
32 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... Exp CR JBP - 23:30 LTT 4 16:15 976 km
SMTWTFS
33 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lok... Exp CR JBP 1 23:30 LTT 4 16:15 976 km
SMTWTFS