Train from Jabalpur Junction to Bandra Terminus


List of all the trains running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Jabalpur Junction - Bandra Terminus route.

Total 37 train(s) between JBP / Jabalpur Junction and BDTS / Bandra Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR JBP 1 11:00 BDTS 3 07:35 1131 km
SMTWTFS
2 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Hms WR JBP 1 11:00 BDTS 1 07:35 1131 km
SMTWTFS
3 12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express Drnt CR JBP 1 00:55 LTT 2 14:55 976 km
SMTWTFS
4 82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvidha SF Express Prm ECR JBP 1 00:55 CSMT 13 16:05 993 km
SMTWTFS
5 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express ACExp NFR JBP 1 01:20 KYN 5 16:17 941 km
SMTWTFS
6 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express SF ER JBP 1 01:50 KYN 6 18:56 941 km
SMTWTFS
7 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR JBP 1 01:50 KYN 6 18:56 941 km
SMTWTFS
8 05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NFR JBP - 01:50 KYN 6 18:26 941 km
SMTWTFS
9 12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express SF SWR JBP 1 02:00 KYN 6 20:57 941 km
SMTWTFS
10 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp NFR JBP 1 02:00 KYN 6 18:56 941 km
SMTWTFS
11 21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR JBP 1 03:10 KYN 6 20:22 941 km
SMTWTFS
12 11068 Saket Express Exp CR JBP 1 03:10 KYN 6 20:22 941 km
SMTWTFS
13 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR JBP 1 04:10 KYN - 21:51 941 km
SMTWTFS
14 12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR JBP 1,2 05:00 KYN 5 20:22 941 km
SMTWTFS
15 11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pawan Express Exp CR JBP 1,2 09:50 KYN 5 02:32 941 km
SMTWTFS
16 01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR JBP 1 09:50 KYN 5 02:02 941 km
SMTWTFS
17 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR JBP 1 13:00 KYN 6 03:27 941 km
SMTWTFS
18 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF ER JBP 1 14:00 CSMT 18 06:15 993 km
SMTWTFS
19 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express Exp ECR JBP 1 14:00 KYN 6 05:00 941 km
SMTWTFS
20 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express Exp ECR JBP - 14:00 KYN 7 06:27 941 km
SMTWTFS
21 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express SF ECR JBP 1 14:00 KYN 6 05:00 941 km
SMTWTFS
22 13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express Exp ECR JBP 1,2 15:20 KYN 5 09:52 941 km
SMTWTFS
23 03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR JBP - 15:20 KYN - 09:59 943 km
SMTWTFS
24 12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail SF ER JBP 1 17:50 CSMT 18 11:25 993 km
SMTWTFS
25 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express Exp SER JBP 1 18:20 KYN 6 10:57 941 km
SMTWTFS
26 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Exp CR JBP 1 18:55 KYN 6 11:00 941 km
SMTWTFS
27 12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express SF CR JBP 1 18:55 KYN 6 11:22 941 km
SMTWTFS
28 12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGarib Rath Express GR WCR JBP 1 19:45 CSMT 18 12:20 993 km
SMTWTFS
29 11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR JBP 1 21:25 CSTM 18 14:15 993 km
SMTWTFS
30 01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-19 Special Spec CR JBP 1 21:25 CSTM - 14:15 993 km
SMTWTFS
31 15018 Kashi Express Exp NER JBP 1 22:45 KYN 6 17:07 941 km
SMTWTFS
32 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express SF CR JBP 1 23:10 KYN 6 14:12 941 km
SMTWTFS
33 02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Express Covid - 19 Special Spec CR JBP - 23:10 KYN 5 13:42 941 km
SMTWTFS
34 11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR JBP - 23:30 KYN 6 15:05 941 km
SMTWTFS
35 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Godan Express Exp CR JBP 1 23:30 KYN 6 15:05 941 km
SMTWTFS
36 01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Covid - 19 Special Spec CR JBP - 23:30 KYN - 15:05 941 km
SMTWTFS
37 01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) Godan Exp Covid - 19 Special Spec CR JBP - 23:30 KYN 5 15:05 941 km
SMTWTFS