15267 / Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express
रक्सौल - मुंबई एलटीटी जन साधारण एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15267/Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Raxaul Junction
.
Departs @ 15:40 (Raxaul Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:00 +2 nights (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (15267) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RXL Raxaul Junction 15:40 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. SGL Sagauli 16:15 16:35 20m 1 29.2 1 ECR
3. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 16:48 16:51 3m 1 49.8 1 ECR
4. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 19:45 20:10 25m - 130.0 1 ECR
5. HJP Hajipur Junction 21:10 21:15 5m 3 183.8 1 ECR
6. SEE Sonpur Junction 21:25 21:27 2m 3 189.2 1 ECR
7. DGA Dighwara 21:48 21:50 2m 1 212.7 1 ECR
8. CPR Chhapra Junction 22:40 22:50 10m 1 243.3 1 NER
9. BUI Ballia 00:03 00:08 5m 1 309.5 2 NER
10. GCT Ghazipur City 01:10 01:15 5m 1 374.3 2 NER
11. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 02:15 02:20 5m 1 413.8 2 NER
12. BSB Varanasi Junction 03:30 03:45 15m 1 449.0 2 NR
13. GYN Gyanpur Road 05:05 05:07 2m 1 509.1 2 NER
14. HDK Handia Khas 05:31 05:33 2m 1 534.3 2 NER
15. ALD Allahabad Junction 07:15 07:40 25m 9 573.2 2 NCR
16. STA Satna Junction 10:40 10:50 10m 1 750.6 2 WCR
17. KTE Katni Junction 12:10 12:15 5m 5 849.0 2 WCR
18. JBP Jabalpur Junction 13:50 14:00 10m 1 939.8 2 WCR
19. PPI Pipariya 15:58 16:00 2m 2 1117.5 2 WCR
20. ET Itarsi Junction 17:50 18:00 10m 6 1185.0 2 WCR
21. KNW Khandwa Junction 20:35 20:40 5m 1 1368.3 2 CR
22. BSL Bhusaval Junction 22:25 22:30 5m 3 1491.9 2 CR
23. NK Nasik Road 01:47 01:50 3m 3 1749.0 3 CR
24. KYN Kalyan Junction 05:00 05:03 3m 6 1881.2 3 CR
25. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 06:00 - - 1915.8 3 CR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 09:58 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction
MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction
SGL/Sagauli

15267 / Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (रक्सौल - मुंबई एलटीटी जन साधारण एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Raxaul Junction on at 15:40 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 06:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Raxaul Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 38 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1916 kilometers.

The return train is 15268.
Loading...