Train from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally


List of all the trains running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lingampalli - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally route.

Total 61 train(s) between LPI / Lingampalli and HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 17013 Pune - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCR LPI 2 03:12 HYB 1 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
2 17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hydera... Exp SCR LPI 2 04:34 HYB 6 05:55 24 km
SMTWTFS
3 57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad... Pass SCR LPI 2 05:40 HYB 3 07:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
4 17009 Bidar - Hyderabad In... Int SCR LPI 2 09:15 HYB 5 10:25 24 km
SMTWTFS
5 11307 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga... Exp CR LPI 2 09:30 HYB 2,3 10:35 24 km
SMTWTFS
6 07142 Kollam - Hyderabad S... Exp SCR LPI - 09:32 HYB - 10:35 24 km
SMTWTFS
7 57155 Gulbarga-Hyderabad P... Pass SCR LPI 2 10:00 HYB 2 10:50 24 km
SMTWTFS
8 57518 Tandur - Hyderabad P... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:15 HYB 1 19:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
9 57548 Purna - Hyderabad Pa... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:55 HYB 2 20:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
10 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunde... GR SCR LPI 2 04:02 BMT 1 04:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
11 12793 Rayalaseema Superfas... SF SCR LPI 2 04:25 SNF 1 04:39 14 km
SMTWTFS
12 12796 Lingampalli - Vijaya... SF SCR LPI - 04:40 BMT 1 04:59 18 km
SMTWTFS
13 11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Man... Exp CR LPI 2 04:55 SNF 1 05:09 14 km
SMTWTFS
14 12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR LPI 3 06:15 BMT 1 06:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
15 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR LPI 2 06:40 BMT 1 07:00 18 km
SMTWTFS
16 57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Pa... Pass SCR LPI 2 06:50 BMT 1 07:14 18 km
SMTWTFS
17 67249 Tandur - Secunderaba... EMU SCR LPI 2 07:35 HFZ 1 07:44 5 km
SMTWTFS
18 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Se... Exp SCR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
19 17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vija... Exp SCR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:23 18 km
SMTWTFS
20 17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Ka... Exp SCoR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:23 18 km
SMTWTFS
21 17319 Hubballi - Secundera... Exp SWR LPI 2 10:51 BMT 2 11:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
22 07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati ... Exp SCR LPI 2 11:12 BMT 1 11:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
23 57606 Vikarabad-Secunderab... Pass SCR LPI 2 12:02 HFZ 1 12:11 5 km
SMTWTFS
24 12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR LPI 2 15:10 SNF 1 15:24 14 km
SMTWTFS
25 12734 Narayanadri SF Expre... SF SCoR LPI - 17:15 BMT 1 17:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
26 57659 Solapur - Falaknuma ... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:04 SNF 1 18:19 14 km
SMTWTFS
27 12776 Cocanada AC SF Expre... ACSF SCR LPI 3 19:55 BMT 1 20:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
28 12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR LPI 3 20:30 BMT 1 20:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
29 57564 Nanded - Hyderabad P... Pass SCR DBV 1 04:40 HYB 1 07:45 41 km
SMTWTFS
30 17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad W... Exp SCR MED 1 05:50 HYB 5,,6 08:10 37 km
SMTWTFS
31 07110 Kollam - Hyderabad S... Exp SCR CHZ - 09:02 HYB - 10:45 22 km
SMTWTFS
32 07136 Kollam - Hyderabad S... Exp SCR CHZ - 09:10 HYB - 10:45 22 km
SMTWTFS
33 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SF SCR TDU 1 09:45 HYB 6 12:10 115 km
SMTWTFS
34 17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR CHZ 1 11:35 HYB 5 12:55 22 km
SMTWTFS
35 67267 Warangal - Hyderabad... EMU SCR GT 2 16:38 HYB 1 18:05 30 km
SMTWTFS
36 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad F... Exp SCR MED - 23:41 HYB 4 02:00 37 km
SMTWTFS
37 07426 Kakinada Town - Kach... Exp SCR CHZ 1 03:51 KCG 3 05:10 19 km
SMTWTFS
38 77602 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 05:35 HPG 2 07:05 39 km
SMTWTFS
39 57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda... Pass SCR DBV 1 06:38 JOO 2 08:07 33 km
SMTWTFS
40 17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... Exp SCR TDU 1 07:00 BMT 1 09:25 109 km
SMTWTFS
41 19202 Porbandar - Secunder... Exp WR TDU 1 07:00 BMT 1 09:26 109 km
SMTWTFS
42 57689 Nizamabad-Kacheguda ... Pass SCR MED 1 07:31 KCG 4 09:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
43 77678 Miryalaguda - Kacheg... EMU SCR GT 1 07:55 ATC 2 09:02 22 km
SMTWTFS
44 07626 Kollam - Kacheguda S... Exp SCR CHZ - 08:31 KCG - 10:15 19 km
SMTWTFS
45 67276 Bhongir Falaknuma ME... EMU SCR GT 1 08:55 ATC 2 10:17 22 km
SMTWTFS
46 57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar... Pass SCR DBV 1 09:42 KCG 2 11:00 37 km
SMTWTFS
47 77680 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 10:35 YKA 2 11:42 36 km
SMTWTFS
48 12025 Pune - Secunderabad ... Shtb CR TDU 1 12:20 BMT 1 13:39 109 km
SMTWTFS
49 57308 Medchal - Kacheguda ... Pass SCR MED 1 12:40 JOO 2 13:50 30 km
SMTWTFS
50 07613 Nizamabad - Kollam S... Exp SCR MED - 14:12 KCG - 15:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
51 77682 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 16:50 MXT 2 17:53 34 km
SMTWTFS
52 57687 Nizamabad - Kachegud... Pass SCR MED 1 17:23 KCG 3 18:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
53 67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR GT 1 18:25 VAR 2 19:46 25 km
SMTWTFS
54 17640 Akola- Kacheguda Int... Exp SCR MED 1 19:14 KCG 2 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
55 17642 Narkher - Kacheguda ... Exp SCR MED - 19:14 KCG 3 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
56 07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol ... Exp SCR CHZ 1 20:00 BMT 2 20:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
57 77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda ... EMU SCR GT 1 20:03 JOO 2 21:04 23 km
SMTWTFS
58 57562 Manmad - Kacheguda P... Pass SCR DBV 1 20:12 ATC 2 21:54 33 km
SMTWTFS
59 07507 Akola - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR MED - 21:12 KCG - 22:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
60 07509 Adilabad - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR MED - 21:12 KCG - 22:10 33 km
SMTWTFS
61 57602 Karimnagar - Kachegu... Pass SCR MED 1 21:17 KCG 4 23:00 33 km
SMTWTFS