Train from Lingampalli to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally


List of all the trains running between Lingampalli (LPI) and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lingampalli - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally route.

Total 54 train(s) between LPI / Lingampalli and HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 17013 Pune - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCR LPI 2 03:12 HYB 1 04:30 24 km
SMTWTFS
2 17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hydera... Exp SCR LPI 2 04:34 HYB 6 05:55 24 km
SMTWTFS
3 57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad... Pass SCR LPI 2 05:40 HYB 3 07:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
4 17009 Bidar - Hyderabad In... Int SCR LPI 2 09:15 HYB 5 10:25 24 km
SMTWTFS
5 11307 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga... Exp CR LPI 2 09:30 HYB 2,3 10:35 24 km
SMTWTFS
6 57155 Gulbarga-Hyderabad P... Pass SCR LPI 2 10:00 HYB 2 10:50 24 km
SMTWTFS
7 57518 Tandur - Hyderabad P... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:15 HYB 1 19:10 24 km
SMTWTFS
8 57548 Purna - Hyderabad Pa... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:55 HYB 2 20:05 24 km
SMTWTFS
9 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunde... GR SCR LPI 2 04:02 BMT 1 04:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
10 12793 Rayalaseema Superfas... SF SCR LPI 2 04:25 BMT 1 04:44 18 km
SMTWTFS
11 12796 Lingampalli - Vijaya... SF SCR LPI - 04:40 BMT 1 04:59 18 km
SMTWTFS
12 11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Man... Exp CR LPI 2 04:55 BMT 1 05:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
13 12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR LPI 3 06:15 BMT 1 06:32 18 km
SMTWTFS
14 11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR LPI 2 06:40 BMT 1 07:00 18 km
SMTWTFS
15 57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Pa... Pass SCR LPI 2 06:50 SNF 1 07:07 14 km
SMTWTFS
16 67249 Tandur - Secunderaba... EMU SCR LPI 2 07:35 BMT 1 08:12 18 km
SMTWTFS
17 17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Ka... Exp SCoR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:23 18 km
SMTWTFS
18 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Se... Exp SCR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
19 17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vija... Exp SCR LPI 2 07:50 BMT 1 08:23 18 km
SMTWTFS
20 17319 Hubballi - Secundera... Exp SWR LPI 2 10:51 BMT 2 11:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
21 07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati ... Exp SCR LPI 2 11:12 BMT 1 11:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
22 57606 Vikarabad-Secunderab... Pass SCR LPI 2 12:02 BMT 1 12:24 18 km
SMTWTFS
23 12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR LPI 2 15:10 BMT 1 15:29 18 km
SMTWTFS
24 12734 Narayanadri SF Expre... SF SCoR LPI - 17:15 BMT 1 17:35 18 km
SMTWTFS
25 57659 Solapur - Falaknuma ... Pass SCR LPI 2 18:04 MXT 2 19:29 32 km
SMTWTFS
26 12776 Cocanada AC SF Expre... ACSF SCR LPI 3 19:55 BMT 1 20:19 18 km
SMTWTFS
27 12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR LPI 3 20:30 BMT 1 20:52 18 km
SMTWTFS
28 57564 Nanded - Hyderabad P... Pass SCR DBV 1 04:40 HYB 1 07:45 41 km
SMTWTFS
29 17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad W... Exp SCR MED 1 05:50 HYB 5,,6 08:10 37 km
SMTWTFS
30 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp... SF SCR TDU 1 09:45 HYB 6 12:10 115 km
SMTWTFS
31 17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR CHZ 1 11:35 HYB 5 12:55 22 km
SMTWTFS
32 67267 Warangal - Hyderabad... EMU SCR GT 2 16:38 HYB 1 18:05 30 km
SMTWTFS
33 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad F... Exp SCR MED - 23:41 HYB 4 02:00 37 km
SMTWTFS
34 07426 Kakinada Port - Kach... Exp SCR CHZ 1 03:51 KCG 3 05:10 19 km
SMTWTFS
35 77602 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 05:35 MXT 2 06:57 34 km
SMTWTFS
36 57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda... Pass SCR DBV 1 06:38 ATC 2 08:04 33 km
SMTWTFS
37 17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... Exp SCR TDU 1 07:00 BMT 1 09:25 109 km
SMTWTFS
38 19202 Porbandar - Secunder... Exp WR TDU 1 07:00 BMT 1 09:26 109 km
SMTWTFS
39 57689 Nizamabad-Kacheguda ... Pass SCR MED 1 07:31 KCG 4 09:25 33 km
SMTWTFS
40 77678 Miryalaguda - Kacheg... EMU SCR GT 1 07:55 JOO 2 09:04 23 km
SMTWTFS
41 67276 Bhongir Falaknuma ME... EMU SCR GT 1 08:55 HPG 2 10:35 32 km
SMTWTFS
42 57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar... Pass SCR DBV 1 09:42 JOO 2 10:54 34 km
SMTWTFS
43 77680 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 10:35 FM 1 11:50 40 km
SMTWTFS
44 12025 Pune - Secunderabad ... Shtb CR TDU 1 12:20 BMT 1 13:39 109 km
SMTWTFS
45 57308 Medchal - Kacheguda ... Pass SCR MED 1 12:40 ATC 2 13:47 29 km
SMTWTFS
46 77682 Medchal - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR MED - 16:50 VAR 2 17:44 31 km
SMTWTFS
47 57687 Nizamabad - Kachegud... Pass SCR MED 1 17:23 KCG 3 18:30 33 km
SMTWTFS
48 67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma ... EMU SCR GT 1 18:25 YKA 2 20:06 30 km
SMTWTFS
49 17642 Narkher - Kacheguda ... Exp SCR MED - 19:14 KCG 3 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
50 17640 Akola- Kacheguda Int... Exp SCR MED 1 19:14 KCG 2 20:15 33 km
SMTWTFS
51 07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol ... Exp SCR CHZ 1 20:00 BMT 2 20:33 17 km
SMTWTFS
52 77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda ... EMU SCR GT 1 20:03 ATC 2 21:02 23 km
SMTWTFS
53 57562 Manmad - Kacheguda P... Pass SCR DBV 1 20:12 JOO 2 21:56 34 km
SMTWTFS
54 57602 Karimnagar - Kachegu... Pass SCR MED 1 21:17 KCG 4 23:00 33 km
SMTWTFS