BCH / Berchha
बेरछा

Berchha (बेरछा), station code BCH, is a railway station in Ujjain district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Berchha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Berchha have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Berchha (BCH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19304 Bhopal - Indore Express... Exp WR 01:26 01:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 01:38 01:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19303 Indore - Bhopal Express... Exp WR 02:29 02:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatab... SF WR 03:35 03:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 04:49 04:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 04:49 04:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 04:49 04:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 06:14 06:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 06:43 06:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 06:49 06:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR 07:05 07:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 08:01 08:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19323 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhop... Exp WR 08:20 08:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 08:34 08:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 08:54 08:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passenger... Pass WR 09:28 09:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 09:50 09:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59386 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 11:09 11:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 11:18 11:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 11:24 11:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11703 Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar... Exp WCR 11:41 11:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 11:56 11:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passe... Pass WR 12:32 12:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passe... Pass WR 15:05 15:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59385 Panchvalley Fast Passenge... Pass WR 15:10 15:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passenger... Pass WR 18:20 18:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 18:46 18:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 18:46 18:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 18:54 18:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19324 Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Exp WR 19:06 19:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 19:19 19:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 20:17 20:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 20:44 20:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 21:04 21:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 21:04 21:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore- Nagpur Tri-shatab... SF WR 23:16 23:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11704 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa... Exp WCR 23:36 23:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow)... Exp WR 23:38 23:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Berchha by train, get complete information about BCH / Berchha station, nearest airport to Berchha. Complete list of trains to and from Berchha

Loading...