KRH / Khairthal

Khairthal, station code KRH, is a railway station in Alwar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khairthal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Khairthal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khairthal (KRH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 01:09 01:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 03:53 03:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:14 04:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:14 04:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 06:49 06:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram Express SF WR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 07:24 07:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 07:24 07:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
14660 Malani Express Exp NR 07:34 07:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 07:34 07:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 08:59 09:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 09:08 09:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 10:37 10:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 10:39 10:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 10:57 10:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:27 11:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:28 11:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04805 Alwar - Khairthal Special... Exp NWR 13:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04806 Khairthal - Alwar Special... Exp NWR - 13:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:26 14:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 15:32 15:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 15:32 15:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 15:56 15:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 17:03 17:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
09302 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 17:30 17:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 17:30 17:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25013 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 17:30 17:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 17:41 17:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 18:23 18:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 18:59 19:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Chandigarh Inter... Exp NWR 19:19 19:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
14659 Malani Express Exp NR 20:29 20:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 20:29 20:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 20:29 20:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19718 Chandigarh - Jaipur Inter... Exp NWR 21:09 21:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
04972 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur Gari... GR NR 21:48 21:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 22:40 22:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
19611 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
04971 Udaipur - Jammu Tawi Gari... GR NR 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khairthal by train, get complete information about KRH / Khairthal station, nearest airport to Khairthal. Complete list of trains to and from Khairthal

Railway Station in Alwar