MSDH / Masnadih
मसनाडीह

Masnadih (मसनाडीह), station code MSDH, is a railway station in East Champaran district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Masnadih.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Masnadih (MSDH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
75213 Raxaul - Sagauli DEMU... DEMU ECR 00:37 00:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75214 Sagauli - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 02:40 02:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15202 Raxaul - Patliputra Inter... Exp ECR 05:07 05:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63314 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 05:27 05:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75236 Narkatiaganj - Raxaul DEM... DEMU ECR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63311 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 12:09 12:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63335 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul Memu... MEMU ECR 12:49 12:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63312 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur Memu... MEMU ECR 13:07 13:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63336 Raxaul - Muzaffarpur MEMU... MEMU ECR 16:42 16:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75235 Raxaul - Narkatiaganj DEM... DEMU ECR 17:12 17:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63313 Muzaffarpur - Raxaul MEMU... MEMU ECR 22:08 22:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15201 Patliputra - Raxaul Inter... Exp ECR 22:42 22:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Masnadih by train, get complete information about MSDH / Masnadih station, nearest airport to Masnadih. Complete list of trains to and from Masnadih

Loading...
Masnadih