SDLP / Sadulpur Junction
सादुलपुर जंक्शन

Sadulpur Junction (सादुलपुर जंक्शन), station code SDLP, is a railway station in Churu district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sadulpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
04788 Gogameri - Rewari Mela Sp... Exp NWR 00:15 00:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
04793 Sadulpur - Gogameri Mela ... Exp NWR - 00:20 - -
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 00:25 00:55 30m -
SMTWTFS
04791 Rewari - Sadulpur Mela Sp... Exp NR 01:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 01:17 01:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04792 Sadulpur - Rewari Mela Sp... Exp NR - 01:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 01:55 02:02 7m -
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 02:00 02:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
14715 Shri Ganganagar - Sikar E... Exp NWR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14716 Sikar - Shri Ganganagar E... Exp NWR 02:45 02:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Exp NWR 03:00 03:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 03:29 03:32 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Exp NWR 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
74834 Hisar Bikaner DEMU EMU NWR 04:00 04:03 3m -
SMTWTFS
04790 Rewari - Sadulpur Mela Sp... Exp NWR 04:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
04794 Gogameri - Sadulpur Mela ... Exp NWR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:10 05:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
04777 Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Pa... Pass NWR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
54605 Churu - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 06:20 06:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
74836 Hisar - Jodhpur DEMU EMU NWR 06:25 06:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenge... Pass NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04785 Rewari - Gogameri Mela Sp... Exp NWR 08:45 09:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 10:05 10:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54764 Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpu... Pass NWR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
54810 Jodhpur Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 10:53 11:08 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 11:05 11:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 11:22 11:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 11:45 12:10 25m 2
SMTWTFS
54763 Sadulpur - Shri Ganga Nag... Pass NWR - 12:10 - -
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 12:30 12:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04786 Gogameri - Rewari Mela Sp... Exp NWR 13:00 13:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 13:10 13:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 14:32 14:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 14:32 14:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54316 Hisar - Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 15:55 16:20 25m -
SMTWTFS
54809 Rewari - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04776 Hanumangarh Jn. - Sadulpu... Pass NWR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04775 Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn... Pass NWR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04787 Rewari - Gogameri Mela Sp... Exp NWR 20:00 20:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74835 Jodhpur Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04778 Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Pa... Pass NWR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Passenge... Pass NR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04789 Sadulpur - Rewari Mela Sp... Exp NWR - 22:35 - -
SMTWTFS
74833 Bikaner Hisar DEMU EMU NWR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54315 Rewari - Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 23:37 00:05 28m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, get complete information about SDLP / Sadulpur Junction station, nearest airport to Sadulpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Sadulpur Junction

Loading...