USL / Uslapur
उस्लापुर

Uslapur (उस्लापुर), station code USL, is a railway station in Bilaspur district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bilaspur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Uslapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Uslapur have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Uslapur (USL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Exp SECR 00:05 00:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18241-Slip Durg - Chirimiri Slip Exp... Exp SECR 00:05 00:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 02:10 02:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 03:17 03:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 03:20 03:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22896 Firozpur Cantt. - Durg An... Ant SECR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passeng... Pass SECR 04:05 04:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath... GR NER 05:15 05:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18242 Ambikapur - Durg Express ... Exp SECR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
28242 Chirimiri - Durg Express... Exp SECR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
68747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU EMU SECR 06:15 06:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
68740 Bilaspur Pendra Road MEMU... EMU SECR 07:43 07:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18248 Rewa - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR 09:15 09:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. An... Ant SECR 09:50 10:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 10:56 10:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 11:15 11:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 11:45 11:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
68739 Pendra Road - Bilaspur ME... EMU SECR 13:26 13:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12536 Raipur - Lucknow Jn. Gari... GR NER 14:20 14:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 16:35 16:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18247 Bilaspur - Rewa Express... Exp SECR 18:55 18:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 19:05 19:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 19:05 19:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18236 Bilaspur-Bhopal Express C... Exp SECR 20:50 20:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
68748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU EMU SECR 22:00 22:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR 22:35 22:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
58219 Bilaspur Chirmiri Passeng... Pass SECR 23:15 23:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 23:46 23:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Uslapur by train, get complete information about USL / Uslapur station, nearest airport to Uslapur. Complete list of trains to and from Uslapur

Loading...