BYNR / Byndoor Mookambika Road
बैन्दूर मूकांबिका रोड

Byndoor Mookambika Road (बैन्दूर मूकांबिका रोड), station code BYNR, is a railway station in Udupi district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Karwar Division of the Konkan zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Byndoor Mookambika Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Byndoor Mookambika Road have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01166 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai LT... Exp CR 00:50 00:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 01:20 01:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06049 Panvel - Mangaluru Centra... Exp SR 01:22 01:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 01:26 01:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 02:26 02:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 03:02 03:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 04:30 04:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 05:00 05:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16595 Yesvantpur - Karwar Panch... Exp SWR 05:26 05:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09001 Mumbai Central - Thokur G... Exp WR 06:46 06:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16516 Karwar - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 07:24 07:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
70105 Madgaon - Mangaluru Centr... DEMU KR 08:41 08:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56640 Mangaluru Central - Madga... Pass SR 09:07 09:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru J... SF CR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22636 Mangaluru Central - Madga... SF SR 10:54 10:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 11:52 11:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09002 Thokur - Mumbai Central G... Exp WR 12:28 12:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01153 Mumbai LTT - Thokur Ganpa... Exp CR 13:20 13:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01165 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Jn... Exp CR 15:56 15:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumb... SF CR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR 16:14 16:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 16:45 16:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
70106 Mangaluru Central - Madga... DEMU KR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56641 Madgaon - Mangaluru Centr... Pass SR 18:28 18:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22635 Madgaon - Mangaluru Centr... SF SR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16515 Yesvantpur - Karwar Expre... Exp SWR 19:32 19:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16596 Karwar - Yesvantpur Panch... Exp SWR 20:06 20:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01154 Thokur - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 21:20 21:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Byndoor Mookambika Road by train, get complete information about BYNR / Byndoor Mookambika Road station, nearest airport to Byndoor Mookambika Road. Complete list of trains to and from Byndoor Mookambika Road

Loading...
Byndoor Mookambika Road