22659 / Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express
कोचुवेलि - देहरादून सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22659/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kochuveli
.
Departs @ 08:45 (Kochuveli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 +2 nights (Dehradun)
SMTWTFS

Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express (22659) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KCVL Kochuveli 08:45 - 1 0.0 1 SR
2. QLN Kollam Junction 09:35 09:38 3m 2 57.5 1 SR
3. CNGR Chengannur 10:28 10:30 2m 3 118.6 1 SR
4. KTYM Kottayam 11:22 11:25 3m 2 153.3 1 SR
5. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 12:55 13:00 5m 1 213.5 1 SR
6. TCR Thrissur 14:02 14:05 3m 2 284.9 1 SR
7. SRR Shoranur Junction 15:00 15:05 5m 4 318.0 1 SR
8. CLT Kozhikode Main 16:22 16:25 3m 4 404.2 1 SR
9. CAN Kannur Main 17:52 17:55 3m 1 493.3 1 SR
10. KGQ Kasaragod 18:48 18:50 2m 2 579.4 1 SR
11. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 20:05 20:15 10m 1 626.5 1 SR
12. UD Udupi 21:50 21:52 2m 2 688.9 1 KR
13. MAO Madgaon Junction 02:10 02:20 10m 1 939.7 2 KR
14. RN Ratnagiri 07:00 07:05 5m 1 1175.8 2 KR
15. PNVL Panvel Junction 13:35 13:40 5m 7 1454.0 2 CR
16. BSR Vasai Road 15:50 15:55 5m 6 1517.2 2 WR
17. PLG Palghar 16:31 16:32 1m - 1556.7 2 WR
18. ST Surat 19:35 19:40 5m 3 1733.3 2 WR
19. BRC Vadodara Junction 21:58 22:18 20m 2 1863.1 2 WR
20. KOTA Kota Junction 06:05 06:10 5m 1 2390.4 3 WCR
21. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 12:40 12:55 15m 2 2848.6 3 NR
22. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 13:38 13:40 2m 1 2871.7 3 NR
23. MTC Meerut City Junction 14:25 14:27 2m 3 2918.9 3 NR
24. MOZ Muzaffarnagar 15:15 15:17 2m 2 2974.5 3 NR
25. RK Roorkee 16:58 17:00 2m 1 3058.3 3 NR
26. HW Haridwar Junction 18:45 19:05 20m 2 3099.9 3 NR
27. DDN Dehradun 22:00 - 1 3151.7 3 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 21:46 IST
22659 / Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express (कोचुवेलि - देहरादून सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Kochuveli and Dehradun. The train leaves from Kochuveli on at 08:45 hrs and reaches Dehradun at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kochuveli, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Dehradun. It takes 61 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 3152 kilometers.

The return train is 22660.
Loading...