12537 / Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express
बापूधाम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12537/Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Muzaffarpur Junction
.
Departs @ 19:35 (Muzaffarpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:00 +1 night (Manduadih)
SMTWTFS

Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (12537) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 19:35 - 2 0.0 1 ECR
2. CAA Chakia 20:13 20:15 2m 1 48.1 1 ECR
3. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 20:56 20:59 3m 1 80.2 1 ECR
4. SGL Sagauli 21:20 21:22 2m 1 100.8 1 ECR
5. BTH Bettiah 21:37 21:39 2m 1 123.5 1 ECR
6. CAI Chanpatia 21:53 21:55 2m 1 140.4 1 ECR
7. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction 22:14 22:19 5m 1 160.2 1 ECR
8. HIR Harinagar 22:33 22:35 2m 1 175.8 1 ECR
9. BUG Bagaha 23:00 23:03 3m 1 201.4 1 ECR
10. SBZ Siswa Bazar 00:22 00:24 2m 1 244.6 2 NER
11. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 01:25 01:45 20m 3,4 309.8 2 NER
12. DEOS Deoria Sadar 02:22 02:24 2m 3 359.0 2 NER
13. MAU Mau Junction 03:40 03:45 5m 1 447.5 2 NER
14. BSB Varanasi Junction 05:40 05:45 5m 1 540.6 2 NR
15. MUV Manduadih 06:00 - 3 544.2 2 NER
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 20:00 IST
Reversals
GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

12537 / Muzaffarpur - Manduadih Bapudham SF Express (बापूधाम सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Eastern Railway which runs between Muzaffarpur Junction and Manduadih. The train leaves from Muzaffarpur Junction on at 19:35 hrs and reaches Manduadih at 06:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Muzaffarpur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Manduadih. It takes 10 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 544 kilometers.

The return train is 12538.
Loading...