19063 / Udhna - Danapur Express
उधना - दानापुर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19063/Udhna - Danapur Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udhna Junction
.
Departs @ 08:20 (Udhna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:35 +1 night (Danapur)
SMTWTFS

Udhna - Danapur Express (19063) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDN Udhna Junction 08:20 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. NDB Nandurbar 10:23 10:28 5m 2 156.8 1 WR
3. JL Jalgaon Junction 12:40 12:43 3m 1 306.8 1 CR
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 13:15 13:20 5m 4 330.9 1 CR
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 15:17 15:20 3m 2 454.5 1 CR
6. ET Itarsi Junction 17:55 18:05 10m 4 637.8 1 WCR
7. PPI Pipariya 19:06 19:08 2m 1 705.3 1 WCR
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction 21:45 21:55 10m 5 883.0 1 WCR
9. KTE Katni Junction 23:10 23:15 5m 2 973.8 1 WCR
10. STA Satna Junction 00:30 00:40 10m 2,3 1072.2 2 WCR
11. MKP Manikpur Junction 02:30 02:32 2m 2 1149.8 2 NCR
12. ALD Allahabad Junction 04:45 05:10 25m 10 1249.6 2 NCR
13. GYN Gyanpur Road 06:29 06:31 2m 1 1313.7 2 NER
14. BSB Varanasi Junction 08:05 08:15 10m 1 1373.8 2 NR
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 09:12 09:22 10m - 1391.9 2 ECR
16. BXR Buxar 10:32 10:34 2m 1 1485.8 2 ECR
17. ARA Ara Junction 11:28 11:30 2m 1 1554.3 2 ECR
18. DNR Danapur 13:35 - 1,2 1593.6 2 ECR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 13:23 IST
Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction

19063 / Udhna - Danapur Express (उधना - दानापुर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Udhna Junction and Danapur. The train leaves from Udhna Junction on at 08:20 hrs and reaches Danapur at 13:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udhna Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Danapur. It takes 29 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1594 kilometers.

The return train is 19064.
Loading...