19064 / Danapur - Udhna Express
दानापुर - उधना एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 19064/Danapur - Udhna Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Danapur
.
Departs @ 16:40 (Danapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:45 +1 night (Udhna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Danapur - Udhna Express (19064) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DNR Danapur 16:40 - 1,2 0.0 1 ECR
2. ARA Ara Junction 17:10 17:12 2m 2 39.3 1 ECR
3. BXR Buxar 18:04 18:06 2m 2 107.8 1 ECR
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 19:59 20:09 10m 4,6 201.7 1 ECR
5. BSB Varanasi Junction 20:55 21:15 20m 1,2 219.8 1 NR
6. GYN Gyanpur Road 22:11 22:12 1m 1 279.9 1 NER
7. ALD Allahabad Junction 00:30 01:02 32m 10 344.0 2 NCR
8. MKP Manikpur Junction 02:50 02:55 5m 1 443.8 2 NCR
9. STA Satna Junction 04:00 04:10 10m 1 521.4 2 WCR
10. KTE Katni Junction 05:35 05:40 5m 5 619.8 2 WCR
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 07:15 07:25 10m 1 710.6 2 WCR
12. PPI Pipariya 09:58 10:00 2m 2 888.3 2 WCR
13. ET Itarsi Junction 11:55 12:05 10m 6 955.8 2 WCR
14. KNW Khandwa Junction 15:20 15:23 3m 1 1139.1 2 CR
15. BSL Bhusaval Junction 17:05 17:10 5m 3 1262.7 2 CR
16. JL Jalgaon Junction 17:52 17:55 3m 2 1286.8 2 CR
17. NDB Nandurbar 20:13 20:18 5m 1 1436.8 2 WR
18. UDN Udhna Junction 22:45 - 3 1593.6 2 WR
Last Updated: 19-Jul-19 13:23 IST
Reversals
ALD/Allahabad Junction

19064 / Danapur - Udhna Express (दानापुर - उधना एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Danapur and Udhna Junction. The train leaves from Danapur on at 16:40 hrs and reaches Udhna Junction at 22:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Danapur, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Udhna Junction. It takes 30 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1594 kilometers.

The return train is 19063.
Loading...