Train from Valsad to Vapi


List of all the trains running between Valsad (BL) and Vapi (VAPI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Valsad - Vapi route.

Total 73 train(s) between BL / Valsad and VAPI / Vapi railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra T... Exp WR BL 3 00:37 VAPI 2 00:57 26 km
SMTWTFS
2 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra... Exp WR BL 3 00:37 VAPI 2 00:57 26 km
SMTWTFS
3 19218 Saurashtra Janta Exp... Exp WR BL 3 01:59 VAPI 2 02:18 26 km
SMTWTFS
4 22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR BL 3 02:28 VAPI 2 02:47 26 km
SMTWTFS
5 12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR BL 3 02:52 VAPI 2 03:16 26 km
SMTWTFS
6 19570 Veraval - Mumbai Cen... Exp WR BL 3 03:43 VAPI 2 04:06 26 km
SMTWTFS
7 22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR BL 3 03:43 VAPI 2 04:06 26 km
SMTWTFS
8 19042 Ghazipur City - Mumb... Exp WR BL 2 03:53 VAPI 2,3 04:13 26 km
SMTWTFS
9 22972 Patna - Bandra Termi... SF WR BL 3 04:10 VAPI 2 04:29 26 km
SMTWTFS
10 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Ter... Hms WR BL 3 04:15 VAPI 2 04:38 26 km
SMTWTFS
11 12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum... SF WR BL 3 04:43 VAPI 2 05:03 26 km
SMTWTFS
12 59024 Valsad - Mumbai Cent... Pass WR BL 1 04:50 VAPI 2,3 05:20 26 km
SMTWTFS
13 14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR BL 3 05:56 VAPI 2 06:16 26 km
SMTWTFS
14 59038 Surat - Virar Shuttl... Pass WR BL 3 06:22 VAPI 3 07:00 26 km
SMTWTFS
15 12954 August Kranti Rajdha... Raj WR BL 3 06:49 VAPI 2 07:06 26 km
SMTWTFS
16 12922 Flying Ranee SF WR BL 3 07:01 VAPI 2 07:20 26 km
SMTWTFS
17 09072 Valsad - Vapi Passen... Pass WR BL 4,5 07:45 VAPI 3 08:25 26 km
SMTWTFS
18 22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR BL 3 08:07 VAPI 2 08:29 26 km
SMTWTFS
19 59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai C... Pass WR BL 3 09:15 VAPI 3 10:11 26 km
SMTWTFS
20 12934 Karnavati Express SF WR BL 3 09:32 VAPI 2 09:51 26 km
SMTWTFS
21 12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen... DD WR BL 3 10:16 VAPI 2 10:32 26 km
SMTWTFS
22 22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Ex... SF WR BL 3 10:25 VAPI 2 10:44 26 km
SMTWTFS
23 19116 Sayaji Nagari Expres... Exp WR BL 3 10:57 VAPI 2 11:15 26 km
SMTWTFS
24 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Term... SF NWR BL 3 11:13 VAPI 2 11:36 26 km
SMTWTFS
25 22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Ex... SF NWR BL 3 11:13 VAPI 2 11:36 26 km
SMTWTFS
26 12996 Udaipur City - Mumba... SF NWR BL 3 11:13 VAPI 2 11:36 26 km
SMTWTFS
27 22926 Paschim Express (Sli... SF WR BL 3 11:30 VAPI 2 11:50 26 km
SMTWTFS
28 12926 Paschim Express SF WR BL 3 11:30 VAPI 2 11:50 26 km
SMTWTFS
29 69154 Valsad - Umargam Roa... EMU WR BL 1 11:40 VAPI 2 12:11 26 km
SMTWTFS
30 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekl... Exp NCR BL 3 11:48 VAPI 2 12:15 26 km
SMTWTFS
31 22954 Gujarat Superfast Ex... SF WR BL 3 12:20 VAPI 2 12:48 26 km
SMTWTFS
32 19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR BL 3 14:05 VAPI 2 14:56 26 km
SMTWTFS
33 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra T... SF WR BL 3 14:41 VAPI 2 15:00 26 km
SMTWTFS
34 01456 Jaipur - Pune Specia... Exp CR BL - 14:43 VAPI - 15:02 26 km
SMTWTFS
35 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Ce... Exp WR BL 3 15:10 VAPI 2 15:46 26 km
SMTWTFS
36 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Viv... Exp WR BL 3 15:28 VAPI 2 15:51 26 km
SMTWTFS
37 17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... Exp SCR BL 3 15:28 VAPI 2 15:51 26 km
SMTWTFS
38 19202 Porbandar - Secunder... Exp WR BL 3 15:28 VAPI 2 15:51 26 km
SMTWTFS
39 59046 Valsad-Bandra Passen... Pass WR BL 4,5 16:30 VAPI 2 16:59 26 km
SMTWTFS
40 12936 Surat - Bandra Termi... SF WR BL 3 17:08 VAPI 2 17:28 26 km
SMTWTFS
41 16335 Gandhidham - Nagerco... Exp SR BL 3 17:57 VAPI 2 18:18 26 km
SMTWTFS
42 16333 Veraval - Thiruvanan... Exp SR BL 3 17:57 VAPI 2 18:18 26 km
SMTWTFS
43 69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU EMU WR BL 3 18:07 VAPI 2 18:46 26 km
SMTWTFS
44 22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Ba... SF WR BL 3 18:23 VAPI 2 19:05 26 km
SMTWTFS
45 69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU EMU WR BL 3 19:10 VAPI 2 19:54 26 km
SMTWTFS
46 22952 Gandhidham - Bandra ... Exp WR BL 3 19:31 VAPI 2 19:50 26 km
SMTWTFS
47 69140 Valsad - Virar MEMU EMU WR BL 3 20:20 VAPI 2 20:49 26 km
SMTWTFS
48 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR BL 3 20:25 VAPI 2 20:50 26 km
SMTWTFS
49 16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengal... Exp SWR BL 3 20:30 VAPI 2 20:52 26 km
SMTWTFS
50 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR BL 3 20:30 VAPI 2 20:52 26 km
SMTWTFS
51 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh... Exp CR BL 3 21:23 VAPI 2 21:46 26 km
SMTWTFS
52 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahi... Exp CR BL 3 21:23 VAPI 2 21:46 26 km
SMTWTFS
53 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR BL 3 21:23 VAPI 2 21:46 26 km
SMTWTFS
54 11087 Veraval - Pune Expre... Exp CR BL 3 21:40 VAPI 2 22:02 26 km
SMTWTFS
55 59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen... Pass WR BL 3 23:20 VAPI 2 00:01 26 km
SMTWTFS
56 59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Ce... Pass WR BL 3 23:20 VAPI 2 00:01 26 km
SMTWTFS
57 19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR BL 3 23:45 VAPI 2 00:26 26 km
SMTWTFS
58 59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmed... Pass WR UBR 1 02:27 VAPI 1 03:10 28 km
SMTWTFS
59 59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nan... Pass WR UBR 1 02:27 VAPI 1 03:10 28 km
SMTWTFS
60 69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU EMU WR UBR - 05:41 VAPI 1 06:20 28 km
SMTWTFS
61 69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU EMU WR SJN 1 06:45 VAPI 1 07:07 23 km
SMTWTFS
62 22953 Gujarat Superfast Ex... SF WR UBR 2 08:06 VAPI 1 08:43 28 km
SMTWTFS
63 69139 Borivali - Surat MEM... EMU WR UBR - 09:31 VAPI - 10:08 28 km
SMTWTFS
64 19023 Mumbai Central - Fir... Exp WR UBR 1 10:26 VAPI 1 10:57 28 km
SMTWTFS
65 19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR UBR 1 11:07 VAPI 1 11:37 28 km
SMTWTFS
66 59045 Mumbai Bandra Termin... Pass WR UBR 1 12:27 VAPI 1 13:15 28 km
SMTWTFS
67 59039 Virar - Valsad Shutt... Pass WR UBR 1 13:06 VAPI 1 13:43 28 km
SMTWTFS
68 69153 Umargam Road - Valsa... EMU WR UBR 2 13:50 VAPI 1 14:31 28 km
SMTWTFS
69 59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmed... Pass WR UBR 1 16:13 VAPI 1 16:51 28 km
SMTWTFS
70 22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Ex... SF WR BLD 1 16:25 VAPI 1 16:35 11 km
SMTWTFS
71 59037 Virar - Surat Shuttl... Pass WR UBR 1 19:11 VAPI 3 20:24 28 km
SMTWTFS
72 59023 Mumbai Central - Val... Pass WR UBR 1 21:28 VAPI 1 22:05 28 km
SMTWTFS
73 22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR UBR - 22:16 VAPI 1 22:31 28 km
SMTWTFS