Train from Roza Junction to Bareilly Junction


List of all the trains running between Roza Junction (ROZA) and Bareilly Junction (BE). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Roza Junction - Bareilly Junction route.

Total 68 train(s) between ROZA / Roza Junction and BE / Bareilly Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR ROZA - 01:00 BE 2 02:22 78 km
SMTWTFS
2 54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger Pass NR ROZA 3 01:33 BE 4 03:35 78 km
SMTWTFS
3 13019 Bagh Express Exp ER ROZA 3 03:35 BE 2 05:00 78 km
SMTWTFS
4 04379 Roza - Bareilly Express Special Exp NR ROZA - 06:00 BE - 09:00 78 km
SMTWTFS
5 54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger Pass NR ROZA - 06:15 BE 4 09:00 78 km
SMTWTFS
6 54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareilly Passenger Pass NR ROZA 1,2 12:28 BE 3 15:00 78 km
SMTWTFS
7 13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express Exp ER ROZA - 15:50 BE 2 17:13 78 km
SMTWTFS
8 14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR SPN 3 00:27 BE 2 01:28 71 km
SMTWTFS
9 12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR SPN 3 00:40 BE 2 01:41 71 km
SMTWTFS
10 14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR SPN 3 00:53 BE 2 01:54 71 km
SMTWTFS
11 12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadbhavana SF Express SF NR SPN 3 01:05 BE 2 02:07 71 km
SMTWTFS
12 12429 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Superfast Express ACSF NR SPN 3 01:59 BE 2 02:58 71 km
SMTWTFS
13 14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR SPN - 03:21 BE 2 04:20 71 km
SMTWTFS
14 14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR SPN - 03:21 BE 2 04:20 71 km
SMTWTFS
15 15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER SPN 3 05:40 BE 2 06:44 71 km
SMTWTFS
16 15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER SPN 3 05:40 BE 2 06:44 71 km
SMTWTFS
17 15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER SPN 3 05:40 BE 2 06:44 71 km
SMTWTFS
18 15279 Poorabiya Express Exp ECR SPN 3 05:50 BE 2 06:58 71 km
SMTWTFS
19 12211 Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express GR NR SPN 2 06:58 BE 2 07:55 71 km
SMTWTFS
20 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express Exp WR SPN 3 07:12 BE 2 08:11 71 km
SMTWTFS
21 15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express Exp NFR SPN 3 07:23 BE 2 08:23 71 km
SMTWTFS
22 14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express Exp NR SPN 3 07:50 BE 2 08:47 71 km
SMTWTFS
23 15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar Weekly Express Exp NFR SPN 3 08:34 BE 2 09:28 71 km
SMTWTFS
24 05919 New Tinsukia - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Fare Special Exp NFR SPN - 08:36 BE - 09:31 71 km
SMTWTFS
25 15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR SPN 3 09:15 BE 2 10:33 71 km
SMTWTFS
26 14307 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareilly Express Exp NR SPN - 09:31 BE - 10:50 71 km
SMTWTFS
27 14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express Exp NR SPN 3 09:45 BE 3 11:55 71 km
SMTWTFS
28 04493 Gorakhpur - Delhi Special Fare Special Exp NR SPN - 10:00 BE - 11:00 71 km
SMTWTFS
29 12209 Kanpur Central - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express GR NR SPN 3 10:27 BE 2 11:27 71 km
SMTWTFS
30 15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express Exp NR SPN 3 11:00 BE 4 12:20 71 km
SMTWTFS
31 15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express Exp NR SPN 3 11:00 BE 2 12:20 71 km
SMTWTFS
32 15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR SPN 3 13:13 BE 2 14:11 71 km
SMTWTFS
33 14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express Exp NR SPN 3 13:30 BE 2 14:25 71 km
SMTWTFS
34 04371 Lucknow - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Kanwar Yatra Special Exp NR SPN - 14:42 BE - 15:50 71 km
SMTWTFS
35 22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City Rajya Rani Express SF NCR SPN - 17:07 BE 2,3 18:10 71 km
SMTWTFS
36 22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan SF Express SF NR SPN 3 18:15 BE 2 19:14 71 km
SMTWTFS
37 12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi (Barfaani) SF Express SF NR SPN 3 18:15 BE 2 19:14 71 km
SMTWTFS
38 13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR SPN 3 18:39 BE 2 19:45 71 km
SMTWTFS
39 13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab Mail Exp ER SPN 3 19:00 BE 2 20:03 71 km
SMTWTFS
40 15119 Banaras - Dehradun Janta Express Exp NR SPN 3 19:32 BE 2,3 20:28 71 km
SMTWTFS
41 13009 Doon Express Exp ER SPN 3 21:07 BE 2 22:18 71 km
SMTWTFS
42 12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR SPN 3 22:06 BE 2 23:04 71 km
SMTWTFS
43 15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express Exp NER SPN 3 22:22 BE 2 23:21 70 km
SMTWTFS
44 15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express Exp NFR SPN 3 22:22 BE 2 23:21 71 km
SMTWTFS
45 12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath SF Express SF NER SPN 3 22:22 BE 2 23:21 71 km
SMTWTFS
46 14205 Ayodhya Express Exp NR SPN - 22:33 BE 2 23:34 71 km
SMTWTFS
47 12391 Shramjeevi SF Express SF ECR SPN 3 22:44 BE 2 23:47 71 km
SMTWTFS
48 15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express Exp NR SPN 3 23:10 BE 2 00:13 71 km
SMTWTFS
49 15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER SPN 3 02:53 AO 1 04:40 93 km
SMTWTFS
50 55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Passenger Pass NER KDJ 1 06:10 JDA 1 06:38 25 km
SMTWTFS
51 05451 Kasganj - Tanakpur Mela Special Exp NER KRTL 1 06:58 BC - 08:00 27 km
SMTWTFS
52 75301 Bareilly City - Lal Kuan DEMU DEMU NER RR 1 07:00 BHI 1 07:06 7 km
SMTWTFS
53 55343 Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER KRTL 1 08:18 BC 2,3 09:45 27 km
SMTWTFS
54 55348 Lal Kuan-Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER RR 1 08:23 AMA 1 08:41 17 km
SMTWTFS
55 55352 Lalkuan - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER RR 1 11:05 AMA 1 11:23 17 km
SMTWTFS
56 55347 Bareilly City-Lal Kuan Passenger Pass NER RR 1 11:22 BHI 1 11:38 7 km
SMTWTFS
57 55345 Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER KRTL 1 11:27 BC - 12:55 27 km
SMTWTFS
58 55351 Bareilly City - Lalkuan Passenger Pass NER RR 1 14:18 BHI - 14:24 7 km
SMTWTFS
59 75302 Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Demu DEMU NER RR 1 14:41 AMA 1 14:59 17 km
SMTWTFS
60 55355 Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER KRTL 1 14:55 BC 2,3 16:30 27 km
SMTWTFS
61 55336 Lal Kuan - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER RR 1 18:09 AMA 1 18:29 17 km
SMTWTFS
62 55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Passenger Pass NER KDJ 1 18:24 JDA 1 18:52 25 km
SMTWTFS
63 55349 Bareilly City - Lal Kuan Passenger Pass NER RR 1 18:29 BHI - 18:47 7 km
SMTWTFS
64 55357 Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger Pass NER KRTL 1 19:05 BC - 20:30 27 km
SMTWTFS
65 14017 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express Exp NR SPN 3 21:19 AO 1 22:58 93 km
SMTWTFS
66 14013 Sultanpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express Exp NR SPN 3 21:19 AO 1 22:58 93 km
SMTWTFS
67 14015 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express Exp NR SPN 3 21:19 AO 1 22:58 93 km
SMTWTFS
68 14007 Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Express Exp NR SPN 3 21:19 AO 1 22:58 93 km
SMTWTFS