MALM / Manthralayam Road
मन्थ्रालायम रोड

Manthralayam Road (मन्थ्रालायम रोड), station code MALM, is a railway station in Kurnool district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntakal Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manthralayam Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manthralayam Road have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manthralayam Road (MALM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 00:04 00:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16572 Bidar - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 00:33 00:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16584 Latur - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR 00:34 00:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 00:39 00:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17307 Mysuru - Bagalkot Basava ... Exp SWR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17308 Bagalkot - Mysuru Basava ... Exp SWR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 01:48 01:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 01:49 01:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16571 Yesvantpur - Bidar Expres... Exp SWR 01:53 01:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16583 Yesvantpur - Latur Expres... Exp SWR 01:54 01:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 02:19 02:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 02:38 02:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11312 Hassan - Solapur Express... Exp CR 02:53 02:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR 04:23 04:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 04:34 04:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 04:38 04:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 04:49 04:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur... Exp CR 05:19 05:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 05:38 05:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06051 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp SR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 05:59 06:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 05:59 06:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 06:38 06:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06052 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp SR 06:38 06:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 06:48 06:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sah... Exp SWR 08:04 08:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77408 Raichur - Guntakal DEMU... EMU SCR 08:29 08:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 08:33 08:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai E... SF CR 09:14 09:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11028 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 09:59 10:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71301 Solapur - Guntakal Demu... EMU SCR 10:19 10:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 12:09 12:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 12:28 12:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07246 Raichur - Kakinada Town S... Exp SCR 14:33 14:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
11027 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 15:18 15:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 15:28 15:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Ce... SF CR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71302 Guntakal - Kalaburagi (Gu... EMU SCR 17:04 17:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 18:34 18:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR ... Exp SWR 19:34 19:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Che... SF SR 20:03 20:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 20:04 20:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77407 Guntakal - Raichur DEMU... EMU SCR 20:23 20:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 20:49 20:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 21:20 21:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 21:59 22:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 22:09 22:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sai... SF SR 22:28 22:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 22:44 22:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 22:59 23:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru... Exp CR 23:08 23:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 23:54 23:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 23:54 23:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11311 Solapur - Hassan Express... Exp CR 23:54 23:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manthralayam Road by train, get complete information about MALM / Manthralayam Road station, nearest airport to Manthralayam Road. Complete list of trains to and from Manthralayam Road

Loading...