Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

ABH / Ambarnath
अंबरनाथ

Ambarnath (अंबरनाथ), station code ABH, is a railway station in Thane district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ambarnath.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ambarnath have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ambarnath (ABH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
96019 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 00:07 00:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 00:14 00:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
96339 Parel - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 00:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 00:15 00:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 00:15 00:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96225 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 00:22 00:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
95013 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 00:28 00:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
96227 Parel - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 00:39 00:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
96341 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 00:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
96119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 01:07 01:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96343 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 01:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
96301 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 01:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
96101 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow... Mumb CR 02:01 02:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 02:38 02:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 02:38 02:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 02:39 02:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96102 Karjat - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR 03:14 03:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96302 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 03:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
96304 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 04:11 - 2
SMTWTFS
96104 Karjat Jn. - Mumbai CST L... Mumb CR 04:20 04:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96306 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 04:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
96106 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 05:11 05:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96308 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 05:18 - -
SMTWTFS
95102 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 05:26 05:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96103 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 05:43 05:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Slo... Mumb CR 05:47 05:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95004 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 05:59 06:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96003 Mumbai CST - Khopoli Loca... Mumb CR 06:02 06:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96310 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
96105 Thane - Karjat Jn. Slow L... Mumb CR 06:11 06:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:21 06:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
96107 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 06:26 06:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
95104 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 06:32 06:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
96201 Vidyavihar - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 06:33 06:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 06:53 06:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
96109 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 06:58 06:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95202 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 07:03 07:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
95106 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:12 07:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95302 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR - 07:17 - 2
SMTWTFS
95002 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 07:21 07:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96305 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 07:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
95101 Mumbai CST-Karjat Fast Lo... Mumb CR 07:24 07:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
95201 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 07:35 07:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95304 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR - 07:36 - -
SMTWTFS
95108 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:39 07:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
95306 Ambernath - Mumbai Centra... Mumb CR - 07:51 - 2
SMTWTFS
95110 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 07:58 07:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
96307 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 08:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95103 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 08:01 08:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
96208 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 08:05 08:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
95308 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 08:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
95204 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 08:18 08:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
95203 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
95310 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 08:27 - -
SMTWTFS
96309 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 08:33 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95112 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 08:33 08:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
95001 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 08:40 08:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 08:44 - -
SMTWTFS
95214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 08:53 08:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:01 09:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
95114 Karjat - Mumbai Fast Loca... Mumb CR 09:06 09:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95205 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
95105 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
95206 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 09:37 09:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95301 Dadar - Ambernath Fast Lo... Mumb CR 09:39 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 09:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
95303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 10:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
95207 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95107 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 10:10 10:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
95316 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 10:13 - 2
SMTWTFS
95116 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 10:24 10:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95209 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:25 10:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
95305 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 10:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:35 10:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
95211 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
95109 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 10:47 10:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
95208 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 10:50 10:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95213 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 10:54 10:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
96312 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 10:58 - -
SMTWTFS
95307 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:08 11:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
95215 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
96314 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 11:17 - -
SMTWTFS
95309 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 11:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
95118 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 11:24 11:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:31 11:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
96111 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 11:32 11:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95318 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 11:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
95217 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:38 11:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
95311 Mumbai CST - Ambernath Fa... Mumb CR 11:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
95111 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
95219 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 11:57 11:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
95120 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 11:58 11:59 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96316 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 12:03 - -
SMTWTFS
95313 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 12:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:08 12:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96318 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 12:19 - -
SMTWTFS
95113 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 12:30 12:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
95315 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 12:37 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95122 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 12:40 12:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
96113 Thane - Karjat Local Mumb CR 12:49 12:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
96320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 12:51 - -
SMTWTFS
96108 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
95221 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 13:00 13:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
96311 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
95216 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Fas... Mumb CR 13:30 13:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
95003 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 13:32 13:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96322 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 13:35 - -
SMTWTFS
95124 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 13:39 13:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96313 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
96203 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:49 13:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
96324 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 14:00 - -
SMTWTFS
96110 Karjat - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR 14:06 14:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
96315 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95218 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96326 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 14:24 - -
SMTWTFS
95115 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
95126 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 14:36 14:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96317 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
95324 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 14:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
95117 Mumbai CST-Karjat Semi Fa... Mumb CR 14:49 14:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
95006 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 14:53 14:54 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96319 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 14:58 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95223 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 15:05 15:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
95322 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR - 15:06 - -
SMTWTFS
95225 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 15:19 15:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
96321 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 15:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
95220 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:31 15:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
95326 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 15:39 - -
SMTWTFS
95222 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 15:50 15:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
96205 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 15:53 15:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
95119 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 16:03 16:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
95128 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:06 16:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
96323 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 16:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
95328 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 16:24 - 2
SMTWTFS
95224 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
96325 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 16:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
95005 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 16:34 16:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96207 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 16:43 16:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
95330 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Fa... Mumb CR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
95130 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 16:50 16:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
95121 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
95321 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 17:02 17:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
95227 Dadar - Badlapur Fast Loc... Mumb CR 17:10 17:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
95226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95426 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95317 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 17:17 - - 2
SMTWTFS
95332 Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT F... Mumb CR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
95008 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 17:33 17:34 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96327 Thane - Ambernath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 17:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
95228 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
95123 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 17:40 17:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
95334 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
96329 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 17:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
95229 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 17:56 17:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
95340 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR - 18:04 - -
SMTWTFS
95132 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:12 18:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95319 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 18:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
95230 Badlapur Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:23 18:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
95342 Ambernath - Dadar Fast Lo... Mumb CR - 18:32 - -
SMTWTFS
96115 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
95134 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 18:35 18:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
95231 Mumbai CST-Badlapur Local... Mumb CR 18:38 18:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
95007 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 18:46 18:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
95210 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:03 19:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
95010 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fas... Mumb CR 19:07 19:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
95233 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 19:11 19:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
95320 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 19:13 - 2
SMTWTFS
95323 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 19:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
95136 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 19:21 19:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
95125 Mumbai CST - Karjat Local... Mumb CR 19:31 19:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
96209 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 19:37 19:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
96328 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 19:38 - -
SMTWTFS
95212 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 19:43 19:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
95325 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 19:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
95235 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 19:51 19:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
95336 Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT F... Mumb CR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
95327 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath F... Mumb CR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
95232 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 20:11 20:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
95127 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
95237 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 20:22 20:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
95138 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
96211 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:29 20:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 20:32 20:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
95239 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
95329 Dadar - Ambarnath Fast Lo... Mumb CR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
96117 Thane - Karjat Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
95338 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
95234 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
95331 Mumbai CST-Ambarnath Loca... Mumb CR 20:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
95129 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 21:02 21:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
95236 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Mumb CR 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
96213 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 21:12 21:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
96330 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
96331 Thane - Ambarnath Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
95140 Karjat - Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
96215 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 21:32 21:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
96332 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 21:33 - -
SMTWTFS
96226 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
96333 Mumbai CST - Ambarnath Lo... Mumb CR 21:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
95142 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 21:54 21:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
95009 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 21:57 21:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
96334 Ambernath - Mumbai CST Lo... Mumb CR - 22:01 - -
SMTWTFS
96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CST Loc... Mumb CR 22:06 22:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96217 Thane - Badlapur Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:16 22:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
96112 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR 22:22 22:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96335 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 22:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
95131 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast... Mumb CR 22:38 22:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
95144 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast... Mumb CR 22:42 22:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
96219 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 22:46 22:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
96230 Badlapur - Thane Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:48 22:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
96221 Mumbai CST - Badlapur Loc... Mumb CR 23:07 23:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
95011 Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fas... Mumb CR 23:11 23:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
96232 Badlapur - Kurla Slow Loc... Mumb CR 23:12 23:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
96337 Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath S... Mumb CR 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
96020 Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Slo... Mumb CR 23:20 23:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
96223 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Sl... Mumb CR 23:27 23:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
96234 Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Sl... Mumb CR 23:39 23:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
95241 Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fa... Mumb CR 23:43 23:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ambarnath by train, get complete information about ABH / Ambarnath station, nearest airport to Ambarnath. Complete list of trains to and from Ambarnath

Loading...
Ambarnath