BRKY / Boraki
बोराकी

Boraki (बोराकी), station code BRKY, is a railway station in Gautam Buddh Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Allahabad Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Boraki.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Boraki have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Boraki (BRKY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64101 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 03:39 03:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi - Dankaur EMU Del NR 06:25 06:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 06:34 06:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 06:53 06:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 07:16 07:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh - Delhi EMU Del NR 07:40 07:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:50 07:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi ME... EMU NR 08:25 08:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU EMU NR 10:13 10:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 10:43 10:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 13:16 13:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU EMU NR 14:13 14:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur - Delhi EMU Del NR 15:14 15:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 15:33 15:34 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 18:50 18:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 18:50 18:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 19:00 19:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi - Hathras Killah ME... EMU NR 19:08 19:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 19:20 19:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi - Aligarh EMU Del NR 19:30 19:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU Del NR 21:55 21:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Boraki by train, get complete information about BRKY / Boraki station, nearest airport to Boraki. Complete list of trains to and from Boraki

Loading...

Railway Station in Gautam Buddh Nagar