HDA / Hirnoda
हिरनोदा

Hirnoda, station code HDA, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hirnoda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hirnoda (HDA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 05:56 05:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 06:22 06:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 07:17 07:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 08:26 08:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 08:28 08:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU EMU NWR 09:08 09:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:29 10:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 15:02 15:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU EMU NWR 18:07 18:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 18:51 18:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 18:51 18:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR 19:50 19:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:19 20:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59801 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 21:05 21:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hirnoda by train, get complete information about HDA / Hirnoda station, nearest airport to Hirnoda. Complete list of trains to and from Hirnoda

Railway Station in Jaipur