12307-Slip / Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express (PT)
हावड़ा - बीकानेर लिंक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12307-Slip/Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express (PT) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Howrah Junction.
Departs @ 23:40 (Howrah Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:45 +2 nights (Bikaner Junction)
SMTWTFS

Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express (PT) (12307-Slip) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HWH Howrah Junction 23:40 - 9 0.0 1 ER
2. BWN Barddhaman Junction 00:44 00:46 2m 1 93.2 2 ER
3. ASN Asansol Junction 02:04 02:08 4m 4 199.1 2 ER
4. DHN Dhanbad Junction 03:20 03:25 5m 3 257.5 2 ECR
5. PNME Parasnath 04:09 04:12 3m 3 305.2 2 ECR
6. KQR Koderma Junction 05:02 05:05 3m 4 380.7 2 ECR
7. GAYA Gaya Junction 06:28 06:33 5m 1 456.9 2 ECR
8. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 07:17 07:19 2m 2 525.5 2 ECR
9. DOS Dehri On Sone 07:35 07:37 2m 2 542.0 2 ECR
10. SSM Sasaram Junction 07:49 07:51 2m 2 559.8 2 ECR
11. BBU Bhabua Road 08:22 08:24 2m 2 607.4 2 ECR
12. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 09:40 09:55 15m 7 662.0 2 ECR
13. MZP Mirzapur 11:00 11:02 2m 3 725.2 2 NCR
14. ALD Allahabad Junction 12:25 12:30 5m 1 814.7 2 NCR
15. FTP Fatehpur 13:44 13:46 2m 3 931.4 2 NCR
16. CNB Kanpur Central 15:05 15:15 10m 1 1009.1 2 NCR
17. ETW Etawah Junction 16:48 16:50 2m 1 1148.5 2 NCR
18. TDL Tundla Junction 18:55 19:00 5m 1,2 1240.2 2 NCR
19. AF Agra Fort 19:45 20:10 25m 1 1263.1 2 NCR
20. AH Achhnera Junction 20:53 20:55 2m 1 1289.2 2 NCR
21. BTE Bharatpur Junction 21:24 21:26 2m 1 1316.5 2 WCR
22. JP Jaipur Junction 00:35 00:45 10m 3 1503.6 3 NWR
23. NAC Nawa City 02:17 02:18 1m 1 1593.4 3 NWR
24. KMNC Kuchaman City 02:31 02:33 2m 1 1609.1 3 NWR
25. MKN Makrana Junction 02:45 02:48 3m 1 1623.0 3 NWR
26. DNA Degana Junction 03:23 03:26 3m 1 1666.7 3 NWR
27. NGO Nagaur 05:44 05:49 5m 1 1766.2 3 NWR
28. NOK Nokha 06:34 06:36 2m 1 1817.8 3 NWR
29. DSO Deshnoke 07:03 07:05 2m 1 1850.0 3 NWR
30. BKN Bikaner Junction 08:45 - 6 1882.0 3 NWR
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 11:22 IST

Coach detail

12307-Slip / Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express (PT) (हावड़ा - बीकानेर लिंक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Howrah Junction and Bikaner Junction. The train leaves from Howrah Junction on at 23:40 hrs and reaches Bikaner Junction at 08:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Howrah Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Bikaner Junction. It takes 33 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1882 kilometers.

The return train is 22308.
Loading...