12645 / Millennium SF Express
मिलेनियम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12645/Millennium SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ernakulam Junction
.
Departs @ 19:00 (Ernakulam Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:10 +2 nights (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Millennium SF Express (12645) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 19:00 - 1 0.0 1 SR
2. AWY Aluva 19:18 19:20 2m 2 19.5 1 SR
3. TCR Thrissur 20:07 20:10 3m 2 74.0 1 SR
4. PGT Palakkad Junction 21:32 21:35 3m 4 149.4 1 SR
5. CBE Coimbatore Junction 23:12 23:15 3m 4 205.1 1 SR
6. TUP Tiruppur 00:03 00:05 2m 2 255.6 2 SR
7. ED Erode Junction 00:50 00:55 5m 1 305.9 2 SR
8. SA Salem Junction 01:52 01:55 3m 4 365.6 2 SR
9. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction 03:43 03:45 2m - 486.0 2 SR
10. KPD Katpadi Junction 05:25 05:30 5m 3 570.5 2 SR
11. CTO Chittoor 05:59 06:00 1m 1 603.3 2 SCoR
12. TPTY Tirupati 07:15 07:20 5m 1 675.3 2 SCoR
13. RU Renigunta Junction 07:45 07:55 10m 4 685.1 2 SCoR
14. GDR Gudur Junction 09:18 09:20 2m 2 768.5 2 SCoR
15. OGL Ongole 11:19 11:20 1m 1 923.5 2 SCoR
16. BZA Vijayawada Junction 14:15 14:25 10m 9 1062.1 2 SCoR
17. WL Warangal 17:30 17:35 5m 2 1268.7 2 SCR
18. BPQ Balharshah Junction 21:10 21:15 5m 4 1511.9 2 CR
19. NGP Nagpur Junction 00:25 00:30 5m 1 1720.4 3 CR
20. BZU Betul 03:02 03:03 1m 2 1911.7 3 CR
21. ET Itarsi Junction 04:35 04:45 10m 1 2018.8 3 WCR
22. BPL Bhopal Junction 06:25 06:30 5m 2 2110.6 3 WCR
23. BINA Bina Junction 08:20 08:25 5m 2 2249.3 3 WCR
24. JHS Jhansi Junction 10:28 10:38 10m 6 2402.5 3 NCR
25. GWL Gwalior Junction 11:52 11:57 5m 2 2500.0 3 NCR
26. AGC Agra Cantt. 13:45 13:50 5m 2 2618.2 3 NCR
27. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 13:58 14:00 2m 1 2622.2 3 NCR
28. MTJ Mathura Junction 14:40 14:45 5m 2 2671.9 3 NCR
29. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:10 - 6 2805.9 3 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 21:28 IST
12645 / Millennium SF Express (मिलेनियम सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Southern Railway which runs between Ernakulam Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Ernakulam Junction on at 19:00 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 17:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ernakulam Junction, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 46 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2806 kilometers.

The return train is 12646.
Loading...