SA / Salem Junction
सेलम जंक्शन / சேலம் சந்திப்பு

Salem Junction (सेलम जंक्शन / சேலம் சந்திப்பு), station code SA, is a railway station in Salem district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Salem Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Salem Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Salem Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Salem Junction (SA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 00:02 00:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12623 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 00:07 00:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 00:17 00:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16231 Mayiladuthurai - Mysuru T... Exp SWR 00:17 00:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 00:17 00:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16526 KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyaku... Exp SWR 00:22 00:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur Expre... Exp SWR 00:32 00:35 3m 3
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 00:37 00:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 00:37 00:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12672 Nilagiri Superfast Expre... SF SR 00:52 00:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 00:52 00:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06092 Barauni - Kochuveli Speci... Exp SR 01:02 01:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
16235 Tuticorin - Mysuru Expres... Exp SWR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Gari... GR SWR 01:10 01:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16573 Yesvantpur-Puducherry Wee... Exp SWR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 01:17 01:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 01:22 01:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
08539 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... SF ECoR 01:22 01:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
16525 Kanniyakumari - KSR Benga... Exp SWR 01:27 01:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 01:32 01:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 01:37 01:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
06071 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamu... Exp SR 01:37 01:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12671 Nilgiri SF Express SF SR 01:47 01:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... SF SR 01:47 01:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
06093 Mangaluru Central - Barau... Exp SR 01:47 01:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 01:47 01:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 01:47 01:50 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16236 Mysuru -Tuticorin Express... Exp SWR 02:02 02:05 3m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12624 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 02:12 02:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
20602 Bodinayakkanur - MGR Chen... SF SR 02:20 02:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06237 Mysuru - Manamadurai Spec... Exp SWR 02:20 02:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 02:32 02:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
22651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... SF SR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 02:37 02:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR 02:47 02:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
20601 MGR Chennai Central - Bod... SF SR 02:55 03:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16574 Puducherry - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 03:17 03:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu SF Express SF SR 03:17 03:20 3m 4
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Exp CR 03:20 03:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16316 Kochuveli - Mysuru Expres... Exp SR 03:32 03:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 03:37 03:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12659 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 03:42 03:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
17236 Nagercoil - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SCR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16856 Mangaluru Central - Puduc... Exp SR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:52 03:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... SF NER 03:52 03:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Expr... SF SR 03:52 03:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:52 03:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 04:02 04:05 3m 4
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Nagappatt... Exp SWR 04:02 04:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 04:02 04:05 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 04:02 04:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12258 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Ga... GR SWR 04:12 04:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 04:12 04:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:12 04:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 04:12 04:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06081 Kochuveli - Shalimar Spec... SF SR 04:27 04:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:32 04:35 3m 3
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 04:52 04:55 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:57 05:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22208 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... ACSF SR 05:07 05:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
16319 Kochuveli - SMVT Bengalur... Hms SR 05:07 05:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
06083 Kochuveli - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SR 05:07 05:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
06044 Kochuveli - MGR Chennai C... VB SR 05:07 05:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SWR 05:12 05:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06182 Bhagat ki Kothi - Coimbat... Exp SR 05:12 05:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06181 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 05:15 05:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
16212 Salem - Yesvantpur Expres... Exp SWR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
06831 Salem - Karur DEMU Expres... DEMU SR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 05:22 05:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
07356 Ramanathapuram - SSS Hubb... Exp SWR 05:40 05:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16733 Mandapam - Okha Express... Exp SR 05:50 06:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22153 Chennai Egmore - Salem SF... SF CR 06:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 06:12 06:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
08540 Kollam - Visakhapatnam Sp... SF ECoR 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06087 Ernakulam Junction - Brah... Exp SR 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
07190 Erode - Hazur Sahib Nande... Exp SCR 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
06085 Ernakulam Jn. - Patna Jan... Exp SR 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
56100 Erode - Mettur Dam Passen... Pass SR 06:20 07:05 45m -
SMTWTFS
12790 Mangaluru Central - Kache... SF SCR 06:27 06:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
16566 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Exp SWR 06:32 06:35 3m 5
SMTWTFS
76855 Salem - Karur DEMU DEMU SR - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
06021 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 06:47 06:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22503 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 06:47 06:50 3m 5
SMTWTFS
06103 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 06:47 06:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
06105 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 06:47 06:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Gurudev SF Express SF SR 07:12 07:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17316 Nagappattinam - Vasco-Da-... Exp SWR 07:22 07:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 07:22 07:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 07:22 07:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 07:42 07:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
06412 Erode - Jolarpettai Expre... Pass SR 07:42 07:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 07:42 07:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
56112 Erode - Jolarpettai Passe... Pass SR 07:47 07:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22504 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 07:52 07:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
06106 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Jn.... SF SR 07:52 07:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
06104 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Spe... SF SR 07:52 07:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
20644 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... VB SR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 08:07 08:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22666 Coimbatore - KSR Bengalur... Uday SR 08:07 08:10 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 08:07 08:10 3m 4
SMTWTFS
56845 Jolarpettai Erode Passeng... Pass SR 08:07 08:10 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 08:22 08:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 08:22 08:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupati SF ... SF SR 08:27 08:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
06845 Jolarpettai - Erode Expre... Exp SR 08:27 08:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
16353 Kacheguda - Nagercoil Wee... Exp SR 08:30 08:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 08:42 08:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 08:47 08:50 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 09:02 09:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
76847 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEM... DEMU SR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20642 Coimbatore Jn. - Bengalur... VB SR 09:32 09:35 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 09:42 09:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
76850 Salem - Vriddhachalam DEM... DEMU SR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
56103 Mettur Dam Salem Passenge... Pass SR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... SF SR 10:02 10:05 3m 4
SMTWTFS
06896 Salem - Vriddhachalam DEM... DEMU SR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 10:07 10:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06046 Yelahanka - Tirunelveli S... Exp SR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06836 Karur - Salem DEMU Expres... DEMU SR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
76856 Karur - Salem Demu DEMU SR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR 11:02 11:05 3m 1,4
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem MEMU... MEMU SR 11:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 11:20 11:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Mandapam Express... Exp SR 11:20 11:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12243 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Shtb SR 11:28 11:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07193 Secunderabad - Kollam Spe... Exp SCR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07189 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Erod... Exp SCR 12:47 12:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 12:47 12:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF E... SF SECR 12:47 12:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
16529 SMVT Bengaluru - Karaikal... Exp SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEMU... MEMU SR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
76802 Karur - Salem DEMU DEMU SR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 13:37 13:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
06088 Brahmapur - Ernakulam Jun... Exp SR 13:37 13:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEMU... MEMU SR - 13:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
76801 Salem - Karur DEMU DEMU SR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
16811 Mayiladuthurai - Salem Ex... Exp SR 13:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22670 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 14:02 14:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
16812 Salem - Mayiladuturai Exp... Exp SR - 14:05 - -
SMTWTFS
16530 Karaikal - SMVT Bengaluru... Exp SWR 14:35 14:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18190 Ernakulam - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 14:47 14:50 3m 4
SMTWTFS
08312 Erode - Sambalpur Special... Exp ECoR 14:47 14:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
07194 Kollam - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 14:47 14:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
06059 Coimbatore - Barauni Spec... Exp SR 14:47 14:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
06063 Erode - Dhanbad Special F... Exp SR 14:47 14:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 14:57 15:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam MEMU... MEMU SR - 15:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... SF SR 15:32 15:35 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur SF E... SF SECR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 16:07 16:10 3m 3
SMTWTFS
76849 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEM... DEMU SR 16:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 16:52 16:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 16:57 17:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
06084 SMVT Bengaluru - Kochuvel... Exp SR 16:57 17:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
56102 Salem Mettur Dam Passenge... Pass SR - 17:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
06895 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEM... DEMU SR 17:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12244 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Shtb SR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
76857 Salem - Karur DEMU DEMU SR - 17:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
06837 Salem - Karur DEMU Expres... DEMU SR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 17:37 17:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
06411 Jolarpettai - Erode Expre... Pass SR 17:42 17:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
20643 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... VB SR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22665 KSR Bengaluru - Coimbator... Uday SR 17:52 17:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
56846 Erode Jolarpettai Passeng... Pass SR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... SF NER 17:57 18:00 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Expr... SF SR 17:57 18:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 17:57 18:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 17:57 18:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
20641 Bengaluru Cantt. - Coimba... VB SR 17:57 18:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
56111 Jolarpettai - Erode Passe... Pass SR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 18:37 18:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
76848 Salem - Vriddhachalam DEM... DEMU SR - 18:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Exp... Exp SER 18:42 18:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu SF Express SF SR 18:47 18:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06238 Manamadurai - Mysuru Spec... Exp SWR 18:50 19:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06846 Erode - Jolarpettai Expre... Exp SR 18:52 18:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
06091 Kochuveli - Barauni Speci... Exp SR 18:55 18:58 3m -
SMTWTFS
16354 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Wee... Exp SR 18:55 19:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 19:12 19:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 19:12 19:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 19:22 19:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
08311 Sambalpur - Erode Special... Exp ECoR 19:22 19:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
17421 Tirupati - Kollam Express... Exp SCR 19:22 19:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 19:22 19:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22615 Tirupati - Coimbatore SF ... SF SR 19:37 19:40 3m 4
SMTWTFS
07355 SSS Hubballi - Ramanathap... Exp SWR 19:45 19:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22677 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC... ACSF SWR 19:47 19:50 3m 1,4
SMTWTFS
06022 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 19:47 19:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central- Thir... SF SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12777 SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli ... SF SWR 19:47 19:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06049 Tambaram - Mangaluru Cent... Exp SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
06072 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochu... Exp SR 19:47 19:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekl... Exp SCR 19:52 19:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 20:02 20:05 3m 4
SMTWTFS
56101 Mettur Dam - Erode Passen... Pass SR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 20:28 20:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22207 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... ACSF SR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06043 MGR Chennai Central - Koc... GR SR 20:38 20:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Pune - Kanniyakumari Jaya... Exp SR 21:02 21:05 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 21:12 21:15 3m 1,4
SMTWTFS
16315 Mysuru - Kochuveli Expres... Exp SR 21:17 21:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 21:27 21:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
06082 Shalimar - Kochuveli Spec... SF SR 21:27 21:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
17422 Kollam - Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 21:27 21:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
22154 Salem - Chennai Egmore SF... SF CR - 21:30 - 1A
SMTWTFS
06838 Karur - Salem DEMU Expres... DEMU SR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
76858 Karur - Salem DEMU DEMU SR 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16211 Yesvantpur - Salem Expres... Exp SWR 21:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 21:57 22:00 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16855 Puducherry - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
06045 Tirunelveli - Yelahanka S... Exp SR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Exp CR 22:05 22:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12789 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... SF SCR 22:07 22:10 3m 5,4
SMTWTFS
06050 Mangaluru Central - Tamba... Exp SR 22:12 22:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
17235 SMVT Bengaluru - Nagercoi... Exp SCR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekl... Exp SCR 22:27 22:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SR 22:35 22:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12684 SMVT Bengaluru - Ernakula... SF SR 22:37 22:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
16320 SMVT Bengaluru - Kochuvel... Hms SR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Pune Jaya... Exp SR 22:47 22:50 3m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi ... SF SWR 23:22 23:25 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12683 Ernakulam - SMVT Bengalur... SF SR 23:22 23:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 23:30 23:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
06064 Dhanbad - Erode Special F... Exp SR 23:40 23:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Barauni - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 23:40 23:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
06094 Barauni - Mangaluru Centr... Exp SR 23:40 23:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
16232 Mysuru - Mayiladuthurai T... Exp SWR 23:42 23:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
22678 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC... ACSF SWR 23:42 23:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR 23:50 23:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06086 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. Jan... Exp SR 23:52 23:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Salem Junction by train, get complete information about SA / Salem Junction station, nearest airport to Salem Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Salem Junction

Loading...
Salem Junction