OGL / Ongole
ओंगोल / ఒంగోలు

Ongole (ओंगोल / ఒంగోలు), station code OGL, is a railway station in Prakasam district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ongole.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ongole have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ongole (OGL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 00:19 00:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 00:19 00:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 00:23 00:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 00:51 00:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07487 Tirumala Festival Special... Spec ECoR 00:51 00:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 00:55 00:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... Spec ECoR 01:14 01:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
02840 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... Spec ECoR 01:14 01:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 01:14 01:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 01:17 01:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 01:17 01:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 01:17 01:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 01:24 01:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... Spec SCR 01:24 01:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 01:32 01:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02734 Lingampalli - Tirupati Fe... Spec SCR 01:32 01:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 01:39 01:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 01:39 01:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:09 02:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 02:13 02:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
17249 Renigunta - Kakinada Port... Exp SCR 02:30 02:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 02:35 02:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 02:44 02:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howra... Spec SR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02897 Puducherry - Bhubaneshwer... Spec ECoR 02:54 02:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Fe... Spec SR 02:54 02:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 03:04 03:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02760 Charminar Express Festiva... Spec SCR 03:04 03:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02839 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... Spec ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02898 Bhubaneshwer - Puducherry... Spec ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
02869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... Spec ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec NER 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02648 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 03:24 03:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Memu... MEMU SCoR 03:28 03:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 03:44 03:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 03:51 03:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 03:51 03:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08479 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Pu... Spec ECoR 03:51 03:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 03:58 04:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Sambalpur Puj... Spec ECoR 03:59 04:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07229 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 04:19 04:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 04:24 04:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 04:41 04:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 04:41 04:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Fe... Spec NER 04:41 04:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 04:52 04:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... MEMU SCR 05:24 05:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah Festi... Spec SER 06:24 06:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 06:39 06:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 07:04 07:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Spec SCR 07:04 07:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 07:39 07:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 08:03 08:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12743 Gudur - Vijayawada Interc... SF SCoR 08:04 08:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 08:14 08:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 08:18 08:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 08:19 08:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
03251 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... Spec ECR 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCoR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU... MEMU SCR 09:03 09:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECoR 09:09 09:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 09:17 09:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 09:18 09:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 09:34 09:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 09:38 09:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 09:38 09:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 09:39 09:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami Express SF SR 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 10:14 10:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahat... Spec NFR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 10:49 10:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 10:49 10:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 11:19 11:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 11:24 11:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... Spec ECR 11:34 11:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU... MEMU SCR 12:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 12:00 12:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER 12:00 12:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 12:49 12:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67256 Ongole - Guntur MEMU MEMU SCR - 13:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67255 Guntur - Ongole MEMU MEMU SCR 14:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 14:08 14:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
02641 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... Spec SR 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappall... Spec SR 14:14 14:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Fe... Spec SR 14:14 14:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 14:25 14:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 14:25 14:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Festiv... Spec SER 14:25 14:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR - 14:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 14:39 14:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... Spec ECR 14:39 14:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 15:36 15:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 15:44 15:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 15:49 15:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 15:49 15:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08480 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Pu... Spec ECoR 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Festiv... Spec SER 15:49 15:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 15:59 16:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 16:17 16:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 17:24 17:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 17:24 17:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Spec SER 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly... Exp ER 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Fe... Spec NER 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR 17:54 17:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... Spec NER 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... Spec SR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67279 Gudur-Ongole Memu MEMU SCR 18:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 18:20 18:22 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCR 18:33 18:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur Festi... Spec SER 18:34 18:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Express SF SR 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Spec SER 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 18:49 18:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 18:54 18:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 18:54 18:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
03351 Sambalpur - Alappuzha Puj... Spec ECoR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly... Exp ER 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 19:39 19:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07230 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12744 Vijayawada - Gudur Interc... SF SCoR 19:59 20:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Memu... MEMU SCoR 20:21 20:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03252 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... Spec ECR 20:23 20:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 20:24 20:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 20:38 20:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02254 Anga Festival Special... Spec SWR 20:44 20:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... Spec ECoR 20:49 20:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 21:29 21:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 21:29 21:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Port - Renigunta... Exp SCR 21:33 21:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... MEMU SCoR 21:38 21:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 21:54 21:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 21:58 22:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02733 Tirupati - Lingampalli Fe... Spec SCR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 22:19 22:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02759 Charminar Express Festiva... Spec SCR 22:29 22:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 22:30 22:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17246-Slip Dharmavaram - Narsapur Li... Exp SCR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17246 Dharmavaram - Machilipatn... Exp SCoR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 23:09 23:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 23:09 23:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07488 Tirumala Festival Special... Spec ECoR 23:09 23:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17247 Narsapur - Dharmavaram Li... Exp SCR 23:22 23:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
17245 Machilipatnam - Dharmavar... Exp SCoR 23:22 23:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 23:29 23:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 23:29 23:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02253 Anga Festival Special... Spec SWR 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Link... Exp SCR 23:32 23:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ongole by train, get complete information about OGL / Ongole station, nearest airport to Ongole. Complete list of trains to and from Ongole

Loading...
Ongole