12777 / Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
हुब्बल्लि - कोचुवेली साप्ताहिक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12777/Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction
.
Departs @ 06:45 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:35 +1 night (Kochuveli)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (12777) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 06:45 - 4 0.0 1 SWR
2. HVR Haveri 07:48 07:50 2m - 75.2 1 SWR
3. RNR Ranibennur 08:18 08:20 2m - 107.7 1 SWR
4. HRR Harihar 08:48 08:50 2m - 131.0 1 SWR
5. DVG Davangere 09:03 09:05 2m 1 143.8 1 SWR
6. RRB Birur Junction 10:48 10:50 2m 1 258.6 1 SWR
7. ASK Arsikere Junction 11:45 11:50 5m 1 304.0 1 SWR
8. TK Tumakuru 13:18 13:20 2m 1 400.3 1 SWR
9. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 15:00 15:20 20m 6 464.1 1 SWR
10. BWT Bangarapet Terminal 16:38 16:40 2m 4 541.3 1 SWR
11. SA Salem Junction 19:37 19:40 3m 1 730.2 1 SR
12. ED Erode Junction 20:42 20:45 3m 2 789.9 1 SR
13. TUP Tiruppur 21:28 21:30 2m 1 840.1 1 SR
14. PTJ Podanur Junction 22:19 22:20 1m 3 883.7 1 SR
15. PGT Palakkad Junction 23:22 23:25 3m 3 933.5 1 SR
16. TCR Thrissur 00:37 00:40 3m 1 1008.9 2 SR
17. ERN Ernakulam Town (North) 01:55 02:00 5m 2 1080.4 2 SR
18. KTYM Kottayam 03:07 03:10 3m 2 1140.5 2 SR
19. TRVL Tiruvalla 03:39 03:40 1m 3 1166.2 2 SR
20. CNGR Chengannur 03:48 03:50 2m 1 1175.3 2 SR
21. QLN Kollam Junction 05:12 05:15 3m 1 1236.4 2 SR
22. KCVL Kochuveli 06:35 - 2 1293.9 2 SR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 22:00 IST
12777 / Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (हुब्बल्लि - कोचुवेली साप्ताहिक सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the South Western Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Kochuveli. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 06:45 hrs and reaches Kochuveli at 06:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Kochuveli. It takes 23 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1294 kilometers.

The return train is 12778.
Loading...