15564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express
उधना - जयनगर अंत्योदय एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 15564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udhna Junction
.
Departs @ 09:45 (Udhna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:40 +1 night (Jaynagar)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sun Oct 15, 2017 from Udhna Junction

Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express (15564) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UDN Udhna Junction 09:45 - 3 0.0 1 WR
2. NDB Nandurbar 12:05 12:10 5m 2 156.8 1 WR
3. AN Amalner 13:35 13:37 2m 2 252.1 1 WR
4. JL Jalgaon Junction 14:50 14:55 5m 3 306.8 1 CR
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 15:20 15:25 5m - 330.9 1 CR
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 18:10 18:15 5m 2 454.5 1 CR
7. HD Harda 19:24 19:26 2m 2 562.2 1 WCR
8. ET Itarsi Junction 21:20 21:30 10m - 637.8 1 WCR
9. PPI Pipariya 22:33 22:35 2m 1 705.3 1 WCR
10. NU Narsinghpur 23:40 23:42 2m 1 798.9 1 WCR
11. JBP Jabalpur Junction 01:15 01:25 10m - 883.0 2 WCR
12. KTE Katni Junction 02:35 02:40 5m 2 973.8 2 WCR
13. STA Satna Junction 04:05 04:15 10m 2 1072.2 2 WCR
14. SRJ Shankargarh 06:56 06:57 1m 2 1204.9 2 NCR
15. ACOI Allahabad Chheoki Junction 08:00 08:02 2m 2 1242.4 2 NCR
16. MZP Mirzapur 09:23 09:25 2m 2 1322.6 2 NCR
17. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 10:58 11:08 10m - 1385.8 2 ECR
18. BXR Buxar 12:20 12:22 2m 1 1479.7 2 ECR
19. ARA Ara Junction 13:18 13:20 2m 1 1548.1 2 ECR
20. PNBE Patna Junction 14:40 14:50 10m 1 1597.2 2 ECR
21. MKA Mokama Junction 16:05 16:07 2m 1 1686.1 2 ECR
22. BJU Barauni Junction 17:25 17:45 20m 6,7 1707.2 2 ECR
23. SPJ Samastipur Junction 18:55 19:03 8m - 1757.9 2 ECR
24. DBG Darbhanga Junction 20:10 20:15 5m - 1795.1 2 ECR
25. JYG Jaynagar 22:40 - - 1862.9 2 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 10:08 IST
15564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express (उधना - जयनगर अंत्योदय एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Udhna Junction and Jaynagar. The train leaves from Udhna Junction on at 09:45 hrs and reaches Jaynagar at 22:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udhna Junction, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Jaynagar. It takes 36 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1863 kilometers.

The return train is 15563.
Loading...