Mumbai Local/EMU Trains

Mumbai Suburban Railway consists of exclusive inner suburban railway lines augmented by commuter rail on main lines serving outlying suburbs to serve the Mumbai Metropolitan Region. It has some of the most severe overcrowding in the world. Trains run from 04:00 until 01:00, and some trains also run up to 02:30.

2891 Mumbai Local/EMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
90208 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 07:43 CCG 09:07 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90209 Borivali-Bhayandar S... WR BVI 08:59 BYR 09:14 0h 15m 9 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
90210 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 07:47 BVI 08:24 0h 37m 26 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90211 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:05 BVI 09:10 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90212 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 08:40 CCG 09:26 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90213 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:08 BVI 08:57 0h 49m 34 km 4 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90214 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:22 CCG 09:16 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90215 Churchgate-Goregaon ... WR CCG 08:11 GMN 08:51 0h 40m 27 km 3 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90216 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 08:43 CCG 09:29 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90217 Bandra Jn-Virar Slow... WR BA 08:40 VR 09:51 1h 11m 45 km 15 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
90218 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 09:00 CCG 09:32 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90219 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:13 BVI 09:22 1h 09m 34 km 19 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90220 Malad-Churchgate Fas... WR MDD 08:35 CCG 09:20 0h 45m 30 km 9 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90221 Borivali-Virar Slow ... WR BVI 09:20 VR 09:57 0h 37m 26 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90222 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 08:48 CCG 09:35 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90223 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 08:07 ADH 08:53 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90224 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:28 CCG 09:38 1h 10m 34 km 19 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90225 Churchgate - Goregao... WR CCG 08:11 GMN 08:50 0h 39m 27 km 3 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90226 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:33 CCG 09:41 1h 08m 34 km 19 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90227 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:22 BVI 09:30 1h 08m 34 km 19 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90228 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:00 CCG 09:23 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90229 Churchgate - Virar F... WR CCG 08:25 VR 09:47 1h 22m 60 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90230 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:36 CCG 09:30 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90231 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:29 BVI 09:17 0h 48m 34 km 4 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90232 Bhayandar-Churchgate... WR BYR 08:25 CCG 09:27 1h 02m 43 km 10 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90234 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 08:57 CCG 09:44 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90235 Churchgate-Bhayandar... WR CCG 08:35 BYR 09:40 1h 05m 43 km 5 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90236 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:41 CCG 09:47 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90237 Andheri-Virar Slow L... WR ADH 09:18 VR 10:16 0h 58m 38 km 11 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90238 Virar - Andheri Fast... WR VR 07:48 ADH 08:35 0h 47m 38 km 3 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90239 Churchgate - Virar F... WR CCG 08:23 VR 09:46 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90240 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:45 CCG 09:40 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90241 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 08:23 BVI 09:28 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90242 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:11 CCG 09:37 1h 26m 60 km 14 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90243 Borivali-Virar Slow ... WR BVI 09:30 VR 10:06 0h 36m 26 km 6 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90244 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 09:18 CCG 09:50 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90245 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:38 BVI 09:43 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90246 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:08 CCG 09:53 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90247 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 08:41 BA 09:12 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90248 Goregaon-Churchgate ... WR GMN 09:31 CCG 10:11 0h 40m 27 km 8 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90249 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:43 BVI 09:33 0h 50m 34 km 4 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90250 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:48 CCG 09:56 1h 08m 34 km 19 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90251 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:44 BVI 09:49 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90252 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 08:57 CCG 09:43 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90253 Churchgate-Goregaon ... WR CCG 08:46 GMN 09:23 0h 37m 27 km 3 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90254 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 08:19 BVI 08:55 0h 36m 26 km 6 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90255 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:47 BVI 09:53 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90256 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:16 CCG 10:02 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90257 Churchgate - Virar F... WR CCG 08:50 VR 10:11 1h 21m 60 km 14 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90258 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 08:57 CCG 09:52 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90260 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:24 CCG 09:48 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90261 Churchgate - Bandra ... WR CCG 08:41 BA 09:12 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90262 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:00 CCG 10:05 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90263 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:53 BVI 09:59 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90264 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:28 CCG 09:55 1h 27m 60 km 14 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90265 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 08:44 BVI 09:51 1h 07m 34 km 19 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90266 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:03 CCG 10:08 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90267 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 08:57 BVI 09:42 0h 45m 34 km 4 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90268 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:25 CCG 10:12 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90269 Borivali-Virar Slow ... WR BVI 09:49 VR 10:26 0h 37m 26 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90270 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 08:47 CCG 09:55 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90271 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:00 BVI 10:04 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90272 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:28 CCG 10:15 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90273 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 08:50 BVI 09:56 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90274 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:10 CCG 10:04 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90275 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:03 BVI 10:07 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90276 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:36 CCG 10:01 1h 25m 60 km 14 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90277 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 09:05 VR 10:30 1h 25m 60 km 14 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90278 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 08:41 BVI 09:16 0h 35m 26 km 6 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90279 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 09:07 BA 09:39 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90280 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 09:46 CCG 10:18 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90281 Churchgate-Goregaon ... WR CCG 09:09 GMN 09:48 0h 39m 27 km 3 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90282 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:16 CCG 10:21 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90283 Churchgate - Bhayand... WR CCG 09:00 BYR 10:00 1h 00m 43 km 10 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
90285 Borivali - Virar Slo... WR BVI 09:49 VR 10:29 0h 40m 26 km 6 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
90286 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:39 CCG 10:25 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90287 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:15 BVI 10:19 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90288 Bhayandar-Churchgate... WR BYR 09:06 CCG 10:29 1h 23m 43 km 22 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90289 Andheri-Virar Slow L... WR ADH 10:01 VR 11:02 1h 01m 38 km 11 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90290 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:25 CCG 10:20 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90291 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:18 ADH 10:03 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90292 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 08:50 BVI 09:25 0h 35m 26 km 6 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90293 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:21 BVI 10:25 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90294 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:54 CCG 10:16 1h 22m 60 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90295 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:23 BVI 10:12 0h 49m 34 km 4 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90296 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:46 CCG 10:32 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90297 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:25 BVI 10:30 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90298 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 09:49 CCG 10:35 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90299 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 09:26 VR 10:49 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90300 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 08:40 CCG 10:06 1h 26m 60 km 14 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90301 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 09:28 BA 10:00 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90302 Vasai Road-Andheri S... WR BSR 09:10 ADH 09:55 0h 45m 30 km 9 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90303 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:29 BVI 10:16 0h 47m 34 km 4 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90304 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:37 CCG 10:29 0h 52m 34 km 11 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90305 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:31 ADH 10:16 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90306 Goregaon - Churchgat... WR GMN 09:31 CCG 10:12 0h 41m 27 km 8 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90307 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:32 ADH 10:05 0h 33m 22 km 3 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90308 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 09:07 BVI 09:43 0h 36m 26 km 6 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90309 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:34 BVI 10:40 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90310 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 10:11 CCG 10:43 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90311 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 09:35 VR 10:58 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90312 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:00 CCG 10:46 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90313 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:37 ADH 10:22 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90314 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:43 CCG 10:49 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90315 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:40 BVI 10:45 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90316 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 09:11 CCG 10:32 1h 21m 60 km 14 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90317 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:41 BVI 10:25 0h 44m 34 km 4 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90318 Goregaon-Churchgate ... WR GMN 09:56 CCG 10:37 0h 41m 27 km 8 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90319 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:43 BVI 10:49 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90320 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:08 CCG 10:52 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90321 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:44 BVI 10:30 0h 46m 34 km 4 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90322 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:48 CCG 10:42 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90323 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:46 ADH 10:31 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90324 Bhayandar-Dadar Fast... WR BYR 09:37 DDR 10:24 0h 47m 33 km 5 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90325 Churchgate-Bhayandar... WR CCG 09:47 BYR 10:49 1h 02m 43 km 7 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90326 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:53 CCG 10:58 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90327 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:49 BVI 10:54 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90328 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:14 CCG 11:03 0h 49m 22 km 14 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90329 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:51 BVI 10:38 0h 47m 34 km 4 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90330 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 09:21 CCG 10:45 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90331 Andheri-Virar Fast L... WR ADH 10:25 VR 11:15 0h 50m 38 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90332 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 09:38 CCG 10:45 1h 07m 34 km 19 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90333 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 09:52 BA 10:24 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90334 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 09:57 CCG 10:51 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90335 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 09:55 BVI 10:59 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90336 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:01 CCG 11:00 0h 59m 34 km 11 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90337 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 09:56 ADH 10:28 0h 32m 22 km 3 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90338 Bhayandar-Churchgate... WR BYR 09:52 CCG 10:54 1h 02m 43 km 10 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90340 Goregaon - Churchgat... WR GMN 09:54 CCG 10:35 0h 41m 27 km 8 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90341 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 09:44 BVI 10:31 0h 47m 34 km 4 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90342 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 10:33 CCG 11:06 0h 33m 15 km 10 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90343 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 10:01 VR 11:24 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90344 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:21 CCG 11:09 0h 48m 22 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90345 Borivali-Virar Slow ... WR BVI 10:52 VR 11:28 0h 36m 26 km 6 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90346 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:05 CCG 11:12 1h 07m 34 km 19 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90347 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:01 BVI 11:05 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90348 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:27 CCG 11:15 0h 48m 22 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90349 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 10:04 ADH 10:48 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90350 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:10 CCG 11:06 0h 56m 34 km 11 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90351 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 10:06 ADH 10:38 0h 32m 22 km 3 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90352 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 09:39 CCG 11:03 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90353 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:07 BVI 11:11 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90354 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:32 CCG 11:18 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90355 Churchgate-Malad Fas... WR CCG 10:09 MDD 10:52 0h 43m 30 km 6 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90356 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:14 CCG 11:21 1h 07m 34 km 19 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90357 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:10 BVI 11:14 1h 04m 34 km 19 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90358 Virar - Andheri Fast WR VR 09:23 ADH 10:16 0h 53m 38 km 7 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
90360 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:17 CCG 11:10 0h 53m 34 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90361 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 10:14 ADH 10:59 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90362 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:39 CCG 11:24 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90363 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:17 BVI 11:23 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90364 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:21 CCG 11:16 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90365 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 10:18 VR 11:42 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90366 Bandra Jn-Churchgate... WR BA 10:56 CCG 11:27 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90367 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 10:20 BA 10:50 0h 30m 15 km 10 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90368 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:44 CCG 11:30 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90369 Churchgate-Malad Fas... WR CCG 10:22 MDD 11:04 0h 42m 30 km 6 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90370 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:27 CCG 11:22 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90371 Borivali-Virar Slow ... WR BVI 11:18 VR 11:55 0h 37m 26 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90372 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 09:56 CCG 11:19 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90373 Andheri-Virar Slow L... WR ADH 11:05 VR 12:01 0h 56m 38 km 11 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90374 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:30 CCG 11:36 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90375 Churchgate-Andheri S... WR CCG 10:07 ADH 10:52 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90376 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:33 CCG 11:26 0h 53m 34 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90377 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 10:29 VR 11:51 1h 22m 60 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90378 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 10:56 CCG 11:42 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90379 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 10:30 ADH 11:14 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90380 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:35 CCG 11:30 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90381 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:32 BVI 11:18 0h 46m 34 km 4 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90382 Virar-Andheri Slow L... WR VR 10:03 ADH 11:00 0h 57m 38 km 11 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90383 Church Gate-Andheri ... WR CCG 10:14 ADH 10:58 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90384 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:16 CCG 11:12 0h 56m 34 km 0 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90385 Churchgate-Bhayandar... WR CCG 10:35 BYR 11:38 1h 03m 43 km 10 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
90386 Virar-Borivali Slow ... WR VR 10:08 BVI 10:44 0h 36m 26 km 6 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90387 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:17 BVI 11:22 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90388 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 11:06 CCG 11:51 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90389 Churchgate-Bandra Sl... WR CCG 10:20 BA 10:51 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90390 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:46 CCG 11:40 0h 54m 15 km 11 16.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90391 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:40 BVI 11:27 0h 47m 34 km 4 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90392 Vasai Road - Churchg... WR BSR 09:56 CCG 11:09 1h 13m 52 km 12 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90393 Churchgate-Mumbai Ce... WR CCG 10:42 BCT 10:52 0h 10m 5 km 3 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90394 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:50 CCG 11:56 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90395 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 11:05 VR 12:01 0h 56m 38 km 12 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90396 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:53 CCG 11:47 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90397 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 10:45 ADH 11:29 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90398 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 10:20 CCG 11:44 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90399 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 10:47 VR 12:10 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90400 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 10:57 CCG 12:03 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90401 Churchgate-Andheri S... WR CCG 10:30 ADH 11:14 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90402 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 11:02 CCG 12:08 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90403 Churchgate-Malad Fas... WR CCG 10:50 MDD 11:35 0h 45m 30 km 6 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90404 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 11:26 CCG 12:12 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90405 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:51 BVI 11:54 1h 03m 34 km 19 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90406 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 11:07 CCG 12:00 0h 53m 34 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90407 Churchgate-Bhayandar... WR CCG 10:54 BYR 12:12 1h 18m 43 km 22 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90408 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 10:55 CCG 11:43 0h 48m 22 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90409 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:57 BVI 12:00 1h 03m 34 km 19 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90410 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 11:13 CCG 12:19 1h 06m 34 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90411 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 10:36 BVI 11:41 1h 05m 34 km 19 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90412 Virar-Churchgate Sem... WR VR 10:41 CCG 12:04 1h 23m 34 km 14 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled