Mumbai Local/EMU Trains

Mumbai Suburban Railway consists of exclusive inner suburban railway lines augmented by commuter rail on main lines serving outlying suburbs to serve the Mumbai Metropolitan Region. It has some of the most severe overcrowding in the world. Trains run from 04:00 until 01:00, and some trains also run up to 02:30.

2982 Mumbai Local/EMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
95517 Mumbai CST Asangaon ... CR CSMT 20:00 ASO 21:52 1h 52m 86 km 18 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95601 Mumbai CST-Titwala F... CR CSMT 09:12 TLA 10:27 1h 15m 62 km 11 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95602 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 07:21 CSMT 08:40 1h 19m 62 km 10 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95603 Mumbai CSMT - Titwal... CR CSMT 09:18 TLA 10:47 1h 29m 64 km 16 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95604 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 09:04 CSMT 10:34 1h 30m 64 km 15 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
95605 Mumbai CST-Titwala S... CR CSMT 09:32 TLA 11:03 1h 31m 64 km 15 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
95606 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 10:37 CSMT 12:02 1h 25m 62 km 9 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95607 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 10:39 TLA 12:08 1h 29m 64 km 15 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95608 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 15:58 CSMT 17:29 1h 31m 64 km 15 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
95609 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 10:59 TLA 12:29 1h 30m 64 km 15 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
95610 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 16:44 CSMT 18:11 1h 27m 64 km 15 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95611 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 17:29 TLA 18:47 1h 18m 62 km 10 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
95612 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 17:11 CSMT 18:29 1h 18m 62 km 9 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
95613 Mumbai CST-Titwala F... CR CSMT 17:56 TLA 19:15 1h 19m 62 km 10 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95614 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 17:30 CSMT 18:57 1h 27m 64 km 15 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95615 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 18:42 TLA 20:01 1h 19m 62 km 11 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95616 Titwala - Mumbai CST... CR TLA 18:24 CSMT 19:55 1h 31m 64 km 15 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
95617 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 19:31 TLA 20:51 1h 20m 62 km 10 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95619 Mumbai CST - Titwala... CR CSMT 19:46 TLA 21:05 1h 19m 62 km 9 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95701 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 06:06 KYN 07:06 1h 00m 52 km 5 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
95703 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 07:25 KYN 08:25 1h 00m 52 km 7 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
95704 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 07:18 CSMT 08:20 1h 02m 52 km 7 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95705 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 08:30 KYN 09:43 1h 13m 54 km 12 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
95706 Kalyan - Dadar SemiF... CR KYN 07:27 DR 08:27 1h 00m 45 km 10 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95707 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 08:36 KYN 09:37 1h 01m 52 km 7 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95708 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:43 CSMT 08:57 1h 14m 54 km 11 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95709 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 08:58 KYN 10:10 1h 12m 54 km 12 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95710 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 08:13 CSMT 09:29 1h 16m 54 km 12 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95711 Dadar - Kalyan SemiF... CR DR 10:09 KYN 11:10 1h 01m 45 km 9 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95712 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT... CR KYN 08:34 CSMT 09:35 1h 01m 52 km 8 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95713 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 09:59 KYN 11:15 1h 16m 54 km 12 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95714 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 08:36 CSMT 09:51 1h 15m 54 km 12 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
95715 Dadar - Kalyan (15 C... CR DR 10:45 KYN 11:36 0h 51m 43 km 4 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95716 Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT... CR KYN 08:42 CSMT 10:00 1h 18m 54 km 13 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95717 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 11:42 KYN 12:56 1h 14m 54 km 12 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95718 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 09:02 CSMT 10:16 1h 14m 54 km 12 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95719 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 12:55 KYN 13:57 1h 02m 52 km 6 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95720 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 09:43 CSMT 10:57 1h 14m 54 km 12 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95721 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 15:17 KYN 16:19 1h 02m 52 km 6 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95722 Kalyan - Dadar 15-ca... CR KYN 09:47 DR 10:37 0h 50m 43 km 4 51.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95724 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 11:46 CSMT 12:48 1h 02m 52 km 6 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95725 Dadar - Kalyan Jn Fa... CR DR 17:30 KYN 18:17 0h 47m 43 km 5 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
95726 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 14:05 CSMT 15:07 1h 02m 52 km 6 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95727 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 17:22 KYN 18:38 1h 16m 54 km 12 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95729 Dadar - Kalyan Semi ... CR DR 18:01 KYN 19:01 1h 00m 45 km 10 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95730 Kalyan - Dadar Fast ... CR KYN 16:31 DR 17:20 0h 49m 43 km 4 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
95731 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 18:03 KYN 19:17 1h 14m 54 km 11 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95732 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 16:46 CSMT 17:46 1h 00m 52 km 7 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
95733 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 18:32 KYN 19:45 1h 13m 54 km 12 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
95734 Kalyan - Dadar Fast ... CR KYN 16:54 DR 17:52 0h 58m 45 km 9 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95735 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 18:50 KYN 20:08 1h 18m 54 km 12 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95736 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 17:20 CSMT 18:32 1h 12m 54 km 11 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95737 Dadar - Kalyan SemiF... CR DR 19:13 KYN 20:14 1h 01m 45 km 10 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95738 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 17:40 CSMT 18:54 1h 14m 54 km 12 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
95739 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSMT 19:28 KYN 20:31 1h 03m 52 km 7 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95740 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 18:22 CSMT 19:24 1h 02m 52 km 6 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
95741 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 20:42 KYN 21:58 1h 16m 54 km 12 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95742 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 18:25 CSMT 19:40 1h 15m 54 km 12 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
95743 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 21:42 KYN 23:04 1h 22m 54 km 16 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95744 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 20:41 CSMT 21:44 1h 03m 52 km 6 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95745 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 21:54 KYN 22:57 1h 03m 52 km 7 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
95746 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 23:05 CSMT 00:05 1h 00m 52 km 7 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
95801 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSMT 17:37 DI 18:43 1h 06m 48 km 9 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
95802 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 08:14 CSMT 09:21 1h 07m 48 km 10 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
95803 Mumbai CSMT - Dombiv... CR CSMT 11:37 DI 12:29 0h 52m 46 km 0 53.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95804 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 06:14 CSMT 07:11 0h 57m 46 km 0 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
95901 Mumbai CST - Thane F... CR CSMT 08:04 TNA 08:46 0h 42m 33 km 4 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95902 Thane - Mumbai CST F... CR TNA 05:06 CSMT 05:50 0h 44m 33 km 5 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95903 Mumbai CST - Thane F... CR CSMT 08:50 TNA 09:33 0h 43m 33 km 5 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
95904 Thane - Mumbai CST F... CR TNA 08:03 CSMT 08:47 0h 44m 33 km 5 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95905 Mumbai CST - Thane F... CR CSMT 09:04 TNA 09:46 0h 42m 33 km 3 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95906 Thane - Mumbai CST F... CR TNA 08:25 CSMT 09:08 0h 43m 33 km 5 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
95907 Mumbai CSMT - Thane ... CR CSMT 09:48 TNA 10:30 0h 42m 33 km 4 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95908 Thane - Mumbai CSMT ... CR TNA 09:00 CSMT 09:45 0h 45m 33 km 5 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
95909 Mumbai CST - Thane F... CR CSMT 18:10 TNA 18:52 0h 42m 33 km 4 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
95910 Thane - Mumbai CST F... CR TNA 09:54 CSMT 10:37 0h 43m 33 km 5 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
95911 Mumbai CSMT - Thane ... CR CSMT 19:02 TNA 19:46 0h 44m 33 km 4 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95912 Thane - Mumbai CSMT ... CR TNA 10:49 CSMT 11:33 0h 44m 33 km 5 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
95913 Mumbai CST - Thane F... CR CSMT 20:30 TNA 21:21 0h 51m 33 km 9 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96001 Karjat Jn. - Khopoli... CR KJT 05:40 KHPI 06:05 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96002 Khopoli - Karjat Jn.... CR KHPI 00:26 KJT 00:51 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96003 Mumbai CST - Khopoli... CR CSMT 04:24 KHPI 07:08 2h 44m 115 km 38 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96004 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 05:10 KJT 05:35 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96005 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 08:00 KHPI 08:25 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96006 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 07:20 KJT 07:45 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96007 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 10:40 KHPI 11:05 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96008 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 10:00 KJT 10:25 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96009 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 11:55 KHPI 12:20 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96010 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 11:20 KJT 11:45 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96011 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 13:15 KHPI 13:40 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96012 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 12:40 KJT 13:05 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96013 Karjat - Khopoli Loc... CR KJT 15:27 KHPI 15:52 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96014 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 14:50 KJT 15:15 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96015 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 20:34 KHPI 20:59 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96016 Khopoli - Karjat Jn.... CR KHPI 20:01 KJT 20:26 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96017 Karjat - Khopoli Slo... CR KJT 21:40 KHPI 22:05 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96018 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 21:07 KJT 21:32 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96019 Mumbai CST - Khopoli... CR CSMT 22:28 KHPI 01:14 2h 46m 115 km 38 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96020 Khopoli - Mumbai CSM... CR KHPI 22:15 CSMT 01:02 2h 47m 115 km 38 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96022 Khopoli - Karjat Slo... CR KHPI 23:20 KJT 23:45 0h 25m 15 km 4 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96101 Mumbai CSMT - Karjat... CR CSMT 00:25 KJT 02:45 2h 20m 100 km 33 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96102 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... CR KJT 02:35 CSMT 05:00 2h 25m 100 km 33 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96103 Thane - Karjat Slow ... CR TNA 05:00 KJT 06:24 1h 24m 67 km 15 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96104 Karjat Jn. - Mumbai ... CR KJT 03:41 CSMT 06:02 2h 21m 100 km 33 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96105 Thane - Karjat Jn. S... CR TNA 05:28 KJT 06:52 1h 24m 67 km 15 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96106 Karjat - Mumbai CST ... CR KJT 04:32 CSMT 06:52 2h 20m 100 km 33 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96107 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... CR CSMT 04:48 KJT 07:08 2h 20m 100 km 33 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96108 Karjat - Thane Slow ... CR KJT 12:21 TNA 13:44 1h 23m 67 km 15 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96109 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... CR CSMT 05:20 KJT 07:39 2h 19m 100 km 33 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
96110 Karjat - Thane Slow ... CR KJT 13:27 TNA 14:52 1h 25m 67 km 15 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96111 Thane - Karjat Slow ... CR TNA 10:48 KJT 12:13 1h 25m 67 km 15 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96112 Karjat - Mumbai CSMT... CR KJT 21:43 CSMT 00:04 2h 21m 100 km 33 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96113 Thane - Karjat Local CR TNA 12:05 KJT 13:31 1h 26m 67 km 15 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
96115 Thane - Karjat Slow ... CR TNA 17:48 KJT 19:14 1h 26m 67 km 15 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
96117 Thane - Karjat Slow ... CR TNA 20:03 KJT 21:30 1h 27m 67 km 15 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
96119 Mumbai CST - Karjat ... CR CSMT 23:30 KJT 01:48 2h 18m 100 km 33 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96201 Vidyavihar - Badlapu... CR VVH 05:27 BUD 06:43 1h 16m 50 km 17 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96202 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 05:41 CSMT 07:28 1h 47m 68 km 28 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96203 Thane - Badlapur Slo... CR TNA 13:06 BUD 13:57 0h 51m 34 km 10 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
96204 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 06:15 CSMT 08:04 1h 49m 68 km 28 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96205 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... CR CSMT 14:17 BUD 16:03 1h 46m 68 km 28 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96206 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 06:47 CSMT 08:33 1h 46m 68 km 28 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96207 Thane - Badlapur Slo... CR TNA 16:00 BUD 16:53 0h 53m 34 km 10 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96208 Badlapur - Thane Slo... CR BUD 07:57 TNA 08:49 0h 52m 34 km 10 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
96209 Thane - Badlapur Slo... CR TNA 18:51 BUD 19:47 0h 56m 34 km 10 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96210 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 08:53 CSMT 10:44 1h 51m 68 km 28 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96211 Thane - Badlapur Slo... CR TNA 19:43 BUD 20:39 0h 56m 34 km 10 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96212 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 10:27 CSMT 12:16 1h 49m 68 km 28 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96213 Mumbai CSMT - Badlap... CR CSMT 19:32 BUD 21:22 1h 50m 68 km 28 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96214 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 10:58 CSMT 12:54 1h 56m 68 km 28 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
96215 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... CR CSMT 19:55 BUD 21:42 1h 47m 68 km 28 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96216 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 11:23 CSMT 13:18 1h 55m 68 km 28 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96217 Thane - Badlapur Slo... CR TNA 21:32 BUD 22:26 0h 54m 34 km 10 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96218 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 11:41 CSMT 13:34 1h 53m 68 km 28 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96219 Mumbai CSMT - Badlap... CR CSMT 21:08 BUD 22:55 1h 47m 68 km 28 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96220 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 12:00 CSMT 13:50 1h 50m 68 km 28 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96221 Mumbai CST - Badlapu... CR CSMT 21:28 BUD 23:16 1h 48m 68 km 28 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96222 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 12:22 CSMT 14:11 1h 49m 68 km 28 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96223 Mumbai CSMT - Badlap... CR CSMT 21:48 BUD 23:36 1h 48m 68 km 28 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96224 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 20:24 CSMT 22:14 1h 50m 67 km 11 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96225 Mumbai CSMT - Badlap... CR CSMT 22:43 BUD 00:32 1h 49m 68 km 28 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96226 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 21:37 CSMT 23:26 1h 49m 68 km 28 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96227 Parel - Badlapur Slo... CR PR 23:15 BUD 00:48 1h 33m 60 km 22 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
96228 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 21:58 CSMT 23:48 1h 50m 68 km 28 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96230 Badlapur - Thane Slo... CR BUD 22:40 TNA 23:31 0h 51m 34 km 10 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
96232 Badlapur - Kurla Slo... CR BUD 23:04 CLA 00:25 1h 21m 52 km 18 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
96234 Badlapur - Mumbai CS... CR BUD 23:31 CSMT 01:19 1h 48m 68 km 28 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96301 Mumbai CSMT - Ambern... CR CSMT 00:05 ABH 01:45 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96302 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 03:45 CSMT 05:25 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96303 Mumbai CSMT - Ambern... CR CSMT 05:24 ABH 07:05 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96304 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 04:11 CSMT 05:52 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96305 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 05:40 ABH 07:22 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96306 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 04:55 CSMT 06:37 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96307 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 06:20 ABH 08:00 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96308 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 05:18 CSMT 07:00 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96309 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 06:52 ABH 08:33 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96310 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 06:10 CSMT 07:52 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96311 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 11:40 ABH 13:24 1h 44m 60 km 27 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96312 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 10:58 CSMT 12:44 1h 46m 60 km 27 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
96313 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 11:59 ABH 13:40 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96314 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 11:17 CSMT 13:02 1h 45m 60 km 27 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96315 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 12:36 ABH 14:15 1h 39m 60 km 27 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96316 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 12:03 CSMT 13:46 1h 43m 60 km 27 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
96317 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 12:54 ABH 14:38 1h 44m 60 km 27 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96318 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 12:19 CSMT 13:59 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96319 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 13:16 ABH 14:58 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96320 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 12:51 CSMT 14:33 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96321 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 13:50 ABH 15:30 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96322 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 13:35 CSMT 15:16 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96323 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 14:34 ABH 16:14 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96324 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 14:00 CSMT 15:45 1h 45m 60 km 27 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96325 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 14:52 ABH 16:32 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96326 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 14:24 CSMT 16:05 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96327 Thane - Ambernath Sl... CR TNA 16:50 ABH 17:36 0h 46m 27 km 9 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
96328 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 19:38 CSMT 21:24 1h 46m 60 km 27 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
96329 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 16:13 ABH 17:54 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96330 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 21:15 CSMT 22:58 1h 43m 60 km 27 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
96331 Thane - Ambarnath Sl... CR TNA 20:31 ABH 21:19 0h 48m 27 km 9 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
96332 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 21:33 CSMT 23:16 1h 43m 60 km 27 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
96333 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 20:13 ABH 21:54 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96334 Ambernath - Mumbai C... CR ABH 22:01 CSMT 23:43 1h 42m 60 km 27 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96335 Mumbai CSMT - Ambern... CR CSMT 20:40 ABH 22:23 1h 43m 60 km 27 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
96337 Mumbai CSMT - Ambern... CR CSMT 21:40 ABH 23:20 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96339 Parel - Ambernath Sl... CR PR 22:49 ABH 00:15 1h 26m 52 km 21 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96341 Mumbai CSMT - Ambern... CR CSMT 23:08 ABH 00:49 1h 41m 60 km 27 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96343 Mumbai CST - Ambarna... CR CSMT 23:52 ABH 01:32 1h 40m 60 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
96401 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara... CR CSMT 00:15 KSRA 03:00 2h 45m 121 km 35 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
96402 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT... CR KSRA 04:25 CSMT 07:04 2h 39m 121 km 35 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
96403 Mumbai CSMT - Kasara... CR CSMT 04:15 KSRA 06:56 2h 41m 121 km 35 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
96404 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT... CR KSRA 05:00 CSMT 07:38 2h 38m 121 km 35 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96405 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... CR CSMT 05:00 KSRA 07:38 2h 38m 121 km 35 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96406 Kasara - Mumbai CSMT... CR KSRA 22:05 CSMT 00:45 2h 40m 121 km 35 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96407 Thane - Kasara Slow ... CR TNA 14:04 KSRA 15:47 1h 43m 88 km 17 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96409 Mumbai CST - Kasara ... CR CSMT 21:32 KSRA 00:11 2h 39m 121 km 35 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
96501 Kalyan - Asangaon Sl... CR KYN 05:28 ASO 06:03 0h 35m 32 km 5 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
96502 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... CR ASO 06:11 CSMT 08:22 2h 11m 86 km 30 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
96503 Thane - Asangaon Slo... CR TNA 05:47 ASO 06:57 1h 10m 52 km 12 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96504 Asangaon - Mumbai CS... CR ASO 07:08 CSMT 09:16 2h 08m 86 km 30 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
96505 Mumbai CSMT - Asanga... CR CSMT 05:12 ASO 07:16 2h 04m 86 km 30 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
96506 Asangaon - Thane Slo... CR ASO 08:47 TNA 09:57 1h 10m 52 km 12 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...