Mumbai Local/EMU Trains

Mumbai Suburban Railway consists of exclusive inner suburban railway lines augmented by commuter rail on main lines serving outlying suburbs to serve the Mumbai Metropolitan Region. It has some of the most severe overcrowding in the world. Trains run from 04:00 until 01:00, and some trains also run up to 02:30.

2982 Mumbai Local/EMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
90645 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 14:28 BVI 15:33 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90646 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 14:24 CCG 15:42 1h 18m 60 km 14 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90647 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 14:30 VR 15:54 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90648 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:01 CCG 16:05 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90649 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 14:33 BVI 15:38 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90650 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 15:23 CCG 16:08 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90651 Borivali - Virar Slo... WR BVI 15:42 VR 16:19 0h 37m 26 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90652 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 15:09 CCG 16:01 0h 52m 34 km 11 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90653 Churchgate - Vasai R... WR CCG 14:36 BSR 15:49 1h 13m 52 km 12 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90654 Bhayandar - Andheri ... WR BYR 15:00 ADH 15:31 0h 31m 22 km 3 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90655 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 14:37 BVI 15:42 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90656 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 15:14 CCG 16:18 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90657 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 14:41 BVI 15:46 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90658 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:20 CCG 16:24 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90659 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 14:45 ADH 15:31 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90660 Bhayandar - Churchga... WR BYR 15:06 CCG 16:11 1h 05m 43 km 10 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90661 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 14:49 BVI 15:55 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90662 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 15:42 CCG 16:29 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90663 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 14:50 VR 16:13 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90664 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 15:25 CCG 16:33 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90665 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 14:53 BVI 15:59 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90666 Virar - Andheri Slow... WR VR 14:53 ADH 15:51 0h 58m 38 km 12 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90668 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 15:53 CCG 16:39 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90669 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 14:57 ADH 15:42 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90670 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 14:56 CCG 16:18 1h 22m 60 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90671 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 14:58 BVI 15:51 0h 53m 34 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90672 Virar - Borivali Slo... WR VR 15:00 BVI 15:35 0h 35m 26 km 6 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90673 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:01 BVI 16:06 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90674 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:35 CCG 16:42 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90675 Borivali - Vasai Roa... WR BVI 16:07 BSR 16:33 0h 26m 18 km 4 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90677 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 15:02 VR 16:25 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90678 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 15:41 CCG 16:46 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90679 Andheri - Bhayandar ... WR ADH 15:36 BYR 16:08 0h 32m 22 km 3 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90680 Bhayandar - Andheri ... WR BYR 15:29 ADH 16:06 0h 37m 22 km 7 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90681 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:04 BVI 16:10 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90682 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:46 CCG 16:52 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90683 Bandra - Virar Slow ... WR BA 15:36 VR 16:48 1h 12m 45 km 16 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90684 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 15:12 CCG 16:36 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90685 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:08 BVI 16:03 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90686 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:50 CCG 16:55 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90687 Dadar - Virar Fast L... WR DDR 15:28 VR 16:34 1h 06m 50 km 9 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90688 Vasai Road - Churchg... WR BSR 15:25 CCG 16:39 1h 14m 52 km 12 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90689 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:10 BVI 16:15 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90690 Bandra - Churchgate ... WR BA 16:27 CCG 16:58 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90691 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 15:16 BVI 16:20 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90693 Churchgate-Virar Fas... WR CCG 15:18 VR 16:39 1h 21m 60 km 14 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90694 Virar - Andheri Slow... WR VR 15:16 ADH 16:17 1h 01m 38 km 12 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90695 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 15:20 BVI 16:24 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90696 Virar - Borivali Slo... WR VR 15:20 BVI 15:59 0h 39m 26 km 6 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90697 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:23 BVI 16:27 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90698 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 16:18 CCG 17:04 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90699 Churchgate - Bhayand... WR CCG 15:27 BYR 16:30 1h 03m 43 km 11 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
90700 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 15:58 CCG 17:08 1h 10m 34 km 20 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90701 Andheri-Virar Slow L... WR ADH 16:10 VR 17:10 1h 00m 38 km 11 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
90702 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 15:24 CCG 16:47 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90703 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 15:28 ADH 16:12 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90704 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:03 CCG 17:13 1h 10m 34 km 20 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90705 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:33 BVI 16:37 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90706 Bhayandar - Dadar Fa... WR BYR 15:54 DDR 16:43 0h 49m 33 km 5 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90707 Churchgate - Vasai R... WR CCG 15:35 BSR 16:46 1h 11m 52 km 12 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90709 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 15:36 VR 17:15 1h 39m 60 km 27 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90710 Virar - Andheri Fast... WR VR 15:35 ADH 16:30 0h 55m 38 km 7 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90711 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 15:40 VR 17:03 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90712 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:12 CCG 17:20 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90714 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 15:40 CCG 17:04 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90715 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 16:21 VR 17:21 1h 00m 38 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
90716 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:15 CCG 17:13 0h 58m 34 km 11 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90717 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:41 BVI 16:46 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90718 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 15:44 CCG 17:07 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90719 Churchgate - Bhayand... WR CCG 15:44 BYR 16:45 1h 01m 43 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90720 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:18 CCG 17:27 1h 09m 34 km 20 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90721 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:46 BVI 16:54 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90722 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:21 CCG 17:17 0h 56m 34 km 11 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90723 Churchgate - Bandra ... WR CCG 15:49 BA 16:19 0h 30m 15 km 10 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90724 Vasai Road - Andheri... WR BSR 16:00 ADH 16:48 0h 48m 30 km 10 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90726 Virar - Andheri Fast... WR VR 15:54 ADH 16:46 0h 52m 38 km 7 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90727 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 15:52 BVI 16:57 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90728 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:29 CCG 17:33 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90729 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:55 BVI 16:59 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90730 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:32 CCG 17:39 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90731 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 15:56 VR 17:15 1h 19m 60 km 14 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90732 Bhayandar - Churchga... WR BYR 16:17 CCG 17:23 1h 06m 43 km 10 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90733 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 15:59 BVI 16:45 0h 46m 34 km 7 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90735 Lower Parel - Virar ... WR PL 16:14 VR 17:36 1h 22m 52 km 21 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
90736 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:35 CCG 17:42 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90737 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 16:01 BVI 17:05 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90738 Nalla Sopara - Bandr... WR NSP 16:08 BA 17:13 1h 05m 41 km 15 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90739 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:04 BVI 17:08 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90741 Andheri - Vasai Road... WR ADH 16:37 BSR 17:19 0h 42m 30 km 5 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90742 Virar - Churchgate S... WR VR 16:08 CCG 17:30 1h 22m 60 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90743 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 16:08 ADH 16:53 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90744 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 16:52 CCG 17:33 0h 41m 30 km 4 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90745 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 16:11 BVI 17:17 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90747 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 16:58 VR 17:56 0h 58m 38 km 12 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90748 Virar - Andheri Slow... WR VR 16:12 ADH 17:08 0h 56m 38 km 12 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90750 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:50 CCG 17:54 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90751 Borivali - Virar Slo... WR BVI 17:22 VR 18:00 0h 38m 26 km 6 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90753 Churchgate - Bhayand... WR CCG 16:18 BYR 17:20 1h 02m 43 km 10 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90754 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:53 CCG 18:01 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90755 Mahalakshmi - Boriva... WR MX 16:30 BVI 17:23 0h 53m 28 km 15 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90757 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 16:21 VR 17:45 1h 24m 60 km 15 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90758 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 17:05 CCG 17:47 0h 42m 30 km 4 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90759 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:21 BVI 17:26 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90760 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 16:57 CCG 18:04 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90761 Andheri - Vasai Road... WR ADH 16:59 BSR 17:42 0h 43m 30 km 2 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90762 Bhayandar - Churchga... WR BYR 16:44 CCG 17:52 1h 08m 43 km 7 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90763 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:27 BVI 17:32 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90764 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:01 CCG 17:55 0h 54m 34 km 8 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90765 Dadar - Virar Fast L... WR DDR 16:50 VR 18:04 1h 14m 50 km 13 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90766 Virar - Andheri Fast... WR VR 16:29 ADH 17:23 0h 54m 38 km 7 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90767 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 16:33 BVI 17:38 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90768 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:05 CCG 18:09 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90769 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 17:13 VR 18:13 1h 00m 38 km 12 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
90770 Vasai Road - Churchg... WR BSR 16:42 CCG 18:13 1h 31m 52 km 25 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90771 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:36 BVI 17:41 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90772 Virar-Churchgate Fas... WR VR 16:33 CCG 17:59 1h 26m 60 km 11 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90773 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 16:39 ADH 17:24 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90774 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 16:30 CCG 17:14 0h 44m 30 km 7 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90775 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 16:42 VR 18:08 1h 26m 60 km 14 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90776 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 17:11 CCG 18:19 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90778 Virar - Borivali Slo... WR VR 16:37 BVI 17:12 0h 35m 26 km 6 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90779 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 16:42 ADH 17:27 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90781 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:45 BVI 17:49 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90782 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 17:36 CCG 18:22 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90783 Borivali - Vasai Roa... WR BVI 17:39 BSR 18:06 0h 27m 18 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90784 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:16 CCG 18:25 1h 09m 34 km 20 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90785 Bandra - Virar Slow ... WR BA 17:18 VR 18:30 1h 12m 45 km 16 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90786 Bhayandar - Churchga... WR BYR 17:02 CCG 18:06 1h 04m 43 km 7 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90787 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:52 BVI 18:00 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90788 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 17:25 CCG 18:10 0h 45m 30 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90789 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 16:55 VR 18:19 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90790 Virar - Andheri Slow... WR VR 16:44 ADH 17:42 0h 58m 38 km 12 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90791 Andheri - Virar Semi... WR ADH 17:31 VR 18:25 0h 54m 38 km 7 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90792 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:23 CCG 18:29 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90793 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 16:55 ADH 17:40 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90794 Andheri-Churchgate S... WR ADH 17:48 CCG 18:35 0h 47m 22 km 14 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90795 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:01 BVI 18:08 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90796 Nalla Sopara - Boriv... WR NSP 16:55 BVI 17:26 0h 31m 22 km 5 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90797 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:03 BVI 17:57 0h 54m 34 km 11 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90798 Malad-Churchgate Fas... WR MDD 16:52 CCG 17:33 0h 41m 30 km 4 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90800 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 17:28 CCG 18:38 1h 10m 34 km 20 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90801 Churchgate - Bandra ... WR CCG 17:04 BA 17:35 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90802 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:31 CCG 18:42 1h 11m 34 km 20 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90803 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 17:47 VR 18:48 1h 01m 38 km 12 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90804 Vasai Road - Borival... WR BSR 17:04 BVI 17:32 0h 28m 18 km 4 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90805 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 17:07 ADH 17:52 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90806 Virar - Churchgate F... WR VR 16:58 CCG 18:19 1h 21m 60 km 11 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90807 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 16:42 VR 18:08 1h 26m 60 km 14 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90808 Virar - Churchgate F... WR VR 17:01 CCG 18:25 1h 24m 60 km 11 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90809 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 16:42 ADH 17:26 0h 44m 22 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90810 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 17:05 CCG 17:47 0h 42m 30 km 4 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90811 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 16:45 BVI 17:49 1h 04m 34 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90812 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 17:41 CCG 18:33 0h 52m 34 km 8 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90813 Borivali - Vasai Roa... WR BVI 17:39 BSR 18:06 0h 27m 18 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90815 Bandra - Virar Slow ... WR BA 17:18 VR 18:30 1h 12m 45 km 16 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90816 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 17:44 CCG 18:51 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90817 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 16:52 BVI 18:00 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90818 Bhayandar - Churchga... WR BYR 17:31 CCG 18:30 0h 59m 43 km 7 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90819 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 16:55 VR 18:19 1h 24m 60 km 14 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90820 Virar - Churchgate F... WR VR 17:15 CCG 18:36 1h 21m 60 km 11 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90821 Andheri - Virar Semi... WR ADH 17:31 VR 18:25 0h 54m 38 km 7 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90822 Virar - Andheri Slow... WR VR 17:18 ADH 18:17 0h 59m 38 km 12 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90823 Churchgate - Goregao... WR CCG 16:55 GMN 17:50 0h 55m 27 km 17 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90824 Bandra - Churchgate ... WR BA 18:22 CCG 18:54 0h 32m 15 km 10 28.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90825 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:01 BVI 18:07 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90826 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 18:08 CCG 18:57 0h 49m 22 km 14 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90827 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 17:04 BVI 17:55 24h 51m 49 km 12 2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90828 Borivali - Dadar Fas... WR BVI 17:48 DDR 18:27 0h 39m 24 km 6 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90829 Bandra - Borivali Sl... WR BA 18:02 BVI 18:38 0h 36m 19 km 9 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90830 Vasai Road - Borival... WR BSR 17:34 BVI 18:01 0h 27m 18 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90831 Churchgate - Goregao... WR CCG 17:04 GMN 18:00 0h 56m 27 km 17 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90832 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 17:57 CCG 19:05 1h 08m 34 km 20 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
90833 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 17:47 VR 18:48 1h 01m 38 km 12 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90834 Virar - Churchgate F... WR VR 17:23 CCG 18:45 1h 22m 60 km 11 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90835 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 17:07 ADH 17:52 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90836 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 18:01 CCG 18:51 0h 50m 34 km 8 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90837 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:36 BVI 18:41 1h 05m 34 km 20 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90838 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 18:22 CCG 19:08 0h 46m 22 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
90839 Andheri - Virar Slow... WR ADH 18:22 VR 19:21 0h 59m 38 km 12 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90840 Malad - Churchgate F... WR MDD 17:25 CCG 18:10 0h 45m 30 km 4 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
90841 Churchgate-Borivali ... WR CCG 17:39 BVI 18:34 0h 55m 34 km 11 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90842 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 18:04 CCG 19:11 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90843 Borivali - Churchgat... WR CCG 17:39 BVI 18:48 1h 09m 34 km 20 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90844 Virar - Churchgate F... WR VR 17:30 CCG 18:56 1h 26m 60 km 11 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90846 Nalla Sopara - Boriv... WR NSP 17:41 BVI 18:12 0h 31m 22 km 5 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90847 Churchgate - Bandra ... WR CCG 17:42 BA 18:13 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90848 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 18:10 CCG 19:16 1h 06m 34 km 20 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90849 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 17:45 ADH 18:30 0h 45m 22 km 14 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
90850 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 18:13 CCG 19:10 0h 57m 34 km 8 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
90851 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:48 BVI 18:55 1h 07m 34 km 20 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
90852 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 17:28 CCG 18:17 0h 49m 34 km 4 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90854 Nalla Sopara - Andhe... WR NSP 17:55 ADH 18:47 0h 52m 34 km 11 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
90855 Churchgate - Andheri... WR CCG 17:51 ADH 18:39 0h 48m 22 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90856 Andheri - Churchgate... WR ADH 18:35 CCG 19:23 0h 48m 22 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
90857 Churchgate - Borival... WR CCG 17:52 BVI 18:52 1h 00m 34 km 11 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
90858 Borivali-Churchgate ... WR BVI 18:17 CCG 19:26 1h 09m 34 km 20 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
90859 Churchgate - Bandra ... WR CCG 17:54 BA 18:25 0h 31m 15 km 10 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
90860 Vasai Road - Andheri... WR BSR 17:50 ADH 18:31 0h 41m 30 km 5 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
90862 Borivali - Churchgat... WR BVI 18:22 CCG 19:17 0h 55m 34 km 8 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
90863 Churchgate - Virar S... WR CCG 17:55 VR 19:18 1h 23m 60 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...