Mumbai Local/EMU Trains

Mumbai Suburban Railway consists of exclusive inner suburban railway lines augmented by commuter rail on main lines serving outlying suburbs to serve the Mumbai Metropolitan Region. It has some of the most severe overcrowding in the world. Trains run from 04:00 until 01:00, and some trains also run up to 02:30.

2891 Mumbai Local/EMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
97008 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 06:13 CSTM 07:40 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97009 Vidyavihar - Kalyan ... CR VVH 06:41 KYN 07:38 0h 57m 35 km 12 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97010 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 06:44 CSTM 08:12 1h 28m 54 km 25 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97011 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 06:10 KYN 07:39 1h 29m 54 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97012 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 07:09 PR 08:21 1h 12m 46 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97013 Vidyavihar-Kalyan Sl... CR VVH 06:56 KYN 07:54 0h 58m 35 km 11 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97014 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:13 CSTM 08:40 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97015 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... CR CSTM 06:40 KYN 08:08 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97016 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:17 CSTM 08:47 1h 30m 54 km 25 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97017 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... CR CSTM 07:12 KYN 08:40 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97018 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:35 CSTM 09:03 1h 28m 54 km 24 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97019 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 07:24 KYN 08:52 1h 28m 54 km 25 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97020 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:50 CSTM 09:18 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97021 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl... CR CSTM 07:32 KYN 08:59 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97022 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 07:57 CSTM 09:26 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97023 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Lo... CR DR 08:08 KYN 09:16 1h 08m 45 km 15 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97024 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 08:01 CSTM 09:29 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97025 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 08:00 KYN 09:26 1h 26m 54 km 22 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97026 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 08:22 DR 09:31 1h 09m 45 km 17 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97027 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 08:04 KYN 09:30 1h 26m 54 km 22 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97028 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 09:07 PR 10:20 1h 13m 46 km 16 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97029 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 08:32 KYN 09:59 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97030 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 09:22 CSTM 10:52 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97031 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 08:51 KYN 10:21 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97032 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 14:04 PR 15:16 1h 12m 44 km 1 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97033 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 08:37 KYN 10:03 1h 26m 54 km 24 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97034 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 09:51 CSTM 11:20 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97035 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... CR DR 09:39 KYN 10:50 1h 11m 45 km 17 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
97036 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 10:06 CSTM 11:34 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97037 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 09:31 KYN 10:58 1h 27m 54 km 25 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97038 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 10:17 CSTM 11:45 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97039 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 10:02 KYN 11:29 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97040 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 10:45 PR 11:57 1h 12m 46 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97041 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... CR DR 10:50 KYN 11:59 1h 09m 45 km 14 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97042 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... CR KYN 10:41 CLA 11:40 0h 59m 38 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97043 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... CR DR 10:47 KYN 11:59 1h 12m 45 km 14 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97044 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 10:59 CSTM 12:27 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97045 Parel - Kalyan Slow ... CR PR 10:44 KYN 11:59 1h 15m 46 km 18 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97046 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 11:23 CSTM 12:51 1h 28m 54 km 24 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97047 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 11:00 KYN 12:29 1h 29m 54 km 25 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97048 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 11:23 CSTM 12:53 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97049 Parel - Kalyan Slow ... CR PR 11:09 KYN 12:28 1h 19m 46 km 18 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97050 Kalyan - Dadar Local CR KYN 11:39 DR 12:51 1h 12m 45 km 15 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97051 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CLA 12:02 KYN 13:04 1h 02m 38 km 13 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97052 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 11:47 CSTM 13:17 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97053 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 11:50 KYN 13:17 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97054 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 12:05 PR 13:22 1h 17m 46 km 18 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97055 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 12:08 KYN 13:35 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97056 Kalyan - Thane Slow ... CR KYN 12:25 TNA 12:56 0h 31m 20 km 6 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97057 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 12:19 KYN 13:48 1h 29m 54 km 22 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97058 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 12:40 CSTM 14:08 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97059 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 12:27 KYN 13:54 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97060 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 12:48 CSTM 14:16 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97061 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 12:31 KYN 13:58 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97062 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 13:08 CSTM 14:37 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97063 Dadar-Kalyan Slow Lo... CR DR 13:04 KYN 14:13 1h 09m 45 km 15 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97064 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... CR KYN 13:20 CLA 14:18 0h 58m 38 km 13 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97065 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 13:21 KYN 14:47 1h 26m 54 km 22 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97066 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 13:24 CSTM 14:52 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97067 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 13:01 KYN 14:33 1h 32m 54 km 22 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97068 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 13:43 CSTM 15:11 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97069 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 13:21 KYN 14:48 1h 27m 54 km 25 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97070 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 13:56 CSTM 15:25 1h 29m 54 km 25 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97071 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 13:46 KYN 15:12 1h 26m 54 km 25 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97072 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 14:25 CSTM 15:54 1h 29m 54 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97073 Thane - Kalyan Slow ... CR TNA 14:33 KYN 15:05 0h 32m 20 km 6 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97074 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 14:08 CSTM 15:39 1h 31m 54 km 21 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97075 Kurla Jn-Kalyan Jn S... CR CSTM 14:24 KYN 15:51 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97076 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 14:27 CSTM 15:56 1h 29m 54 km 22 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97077 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CLA 14:32 KYN 15:31 0h 59m 38 km 12 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97078 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 14:33 CSTM 16:01 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97079 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 14:57 KYN 16:24 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97080 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 14:41 CSTM 16:10 1h 29m 54 km 22 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97081 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 14:24 KYN 15:52 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97082 Kalyan - Thane Slow ... CR KYN 14:55 CSTM 16:23 1h 28m 54 km 25 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97083 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 15:24 KYN 16:50 1h 26m 54 km 22 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97084 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 15:07 CSTM 16:34 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97085 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 14:57 KYN 16:24 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97086 Kalyan Jn - Thane Sl... CR KYN 15:13 TNA 15:44 0h 31m 20 km 6 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97087 Parel - Kalyan Slow ... CR PR 14:57 KYN 16:09 1h 12m 46 km 18 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97088 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 15:31 CSTM 17:03 1h 32m 54 km 22 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97089 Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn... CR CSTM 15:17 KYN 16:44 1h 27m 54 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97090 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 15:39 CSTM 17:08 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97091 Parel - Kalyan Slow ... CR PR 15:23 KYN 16:36 1h 13m 46 km 18 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97092 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 15:47 PR 17:00 1h 13m 46 km 18 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97093 Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow... CR DR 18:55 KYN 20:05 1h 10m 45 km 22 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97094 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 16:30 CSTM 18:01 1h 31m 54 km 24 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97095 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 17:00 KYN 18:26 1h 26m 54 km 21 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97096 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 16:17 CSTM 17:43 1h 26m 54 km 21 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97097 Kurla-Kalyan Jn Slow... CR CLA 16:54 KYN 17:54 1h 00m 38 km 13 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
97098 Kalyan - Parel Slow ... CR KYN 16:17 PR 17:28 1h 11m 46 km 18 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97099 Kurla - Kalyan Jn Sl... CR CLA 17:11 KYN 18:14 1h 03m 38 km 12 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97100 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 16:46 CSTM 18:14 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97101 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 16:48 KYN 18:18 1h 30m 54 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97102 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 17:16 CSTM 18:45 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97103 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 17:00 KYN 18:30 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97104 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 17:31 CSTM 19:01 1h 30m 54 km 25 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97106 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 17:59 CSTM 19:27 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97107 Dadar Central - Kaly... CR DR 17:38 KYN 18:47 1h 09m 45 km 15 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97108 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 18:21 CSTM 19:49 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97109 Kurla Jn. - Kalyan J... CR CLA 17:55 KYN 18:54 0h 59m 38 km 12 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97110 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... CR KYN 18:54 CLA 19:52 0h 58m 38 km 15 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97111 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 17:36 KYN 19:04 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97112 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 18:35 CSTM 20:02 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97113 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 17:53 KYN 19:21 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97114 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... CR KYN 18:48 CLA 19:45 0h 57m 38 km 14 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
97115 Parel - Kalyan Slow ... CR PR 17:35 KYN 18:48 1h 13m 46 km 18 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97116 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 19:24 CSTM 20:53 1h 29m 54 km 24 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97117 CST Mumbai - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 18:08 KYN 19:37 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97118 Kalyan - Dadar Centr... CR KYN 19:37 DR 20:46 1h 09m 45 km 17 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97119 Mumbai CST - Kalyan ... CR CSTM 18:14 KYN 19:42 1h 28m 54 km 22 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97120 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 19:42 CSTM 21:09 1h 27m 54 km 15 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97121 Dadar - Kalyan Jn Sl... CR DR 18:43 KYN 19:54 1h 11m 45 km 14 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
97122 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 19:12 CSTM 20:42 1h 30m 54 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97123 Dadar - Kalyan Slow ... CR DR 19:11 KYN 20:25 1h 14m 45 km 14 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97124 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 19:27 CSTM 20:56 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97126 Kalyan Jn - Mumbai C... CR KYN 20:12 CSTM 21:42 1h 30m 54 km 17 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97128 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... CR KYN 19:38 DR 20:46 1h 08m 45 km 17 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97130 Kalyan Jn - Dadar Ce... CR KYN 20:38 DR 21:48 1h 10m 45 km 17 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97132 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 20:51 CSTM 22:24 1h 33m 54 km 24 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97134 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 21:04 CSTM 22:34 1h 30m 54 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97136 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 20:31 CSTM 21:58 1h 27m 54 km 22 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
97138 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... CR KYN 20:38 DR 21:47 1h 09m 45 km 15 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97140 Kalyan - Kurla Slow ... CR KYN 20:43 DR 21:51 1h 08m 45 km 17 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97142 Kalyan - Kurla Local CR KYN 21:04 CSTM 22:35 1h 31m 54 km 21 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97144 Kalyan Jn. - Mumbai ... CR KYN 21:20 CSTM 22:48 1h 28m 54 km 21 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97146 Kalyan - Mumbai CST ... CR KYN 22:06 CSTM 23:35 1h 29m 54 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97147 Dadar - Kalyan Slow ... CR DR 21:02 KYN 22:14 1h 12m 45 km 17 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97148 Kalyan - Dadar Slow ... CR KYN 21:52 DR 23:02 1h 10m 45 km 17 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97151 Dadar - Kalyan Slow ... CR DR 21:42 KYN 22:53 1h 11m 45 km 17 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
97153 Dadar - Kalyan Slow ... CR DR 22:02 KYN 23:12 1h 10m 45 km 17 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97200 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 07:40 CSTM 09:01 1h 21m 48 km 22 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97201 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 06:20 DI 07:38 1h 18m 48 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97202 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 05:57 CSTM 07:16 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97203 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 06:32 DI 07:50 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97204 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 07:29 CSTM 08:50 1h 21m 48 km 22 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97205 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 07:16 DI 08:34 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97206 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 07:47 CSTM 09:07 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97207 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 07:36 DI 08:54 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97208 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 08:42 CSTM 10:03 1h 21m 48 km 22 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97209 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 08:20 DI 09:38 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97210 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 09:05 CSTM 10:26 1h 21m 48 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97211 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 09:15 DI 10:32 1h 17m 48 km 19 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97212 Dombivli - Parel Slo... CR DI 09:48 PR 10:53 1h 05m 41 km 16 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97213 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 09:33 DI 10:52 1h 19m 48 km 20 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97214 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 10:40 CSTM 12:00 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97215 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 10:18 DI 11:36 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97216 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 11:03 CSTM 12:23 1h 20m 48 km 20 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97217 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 10:36 DI 11:53 1h 17m 48 km 19 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97218 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 11:47 CSTM 13:09 1h 22m 48 km 19 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97219 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 11:24 DI 12:43 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97220 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 12:05 CSTM 13:25 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97221 Parel - Dombivli Slo... CR PR 12:17 DI 13:21 1h 04m 41 km 16 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97222 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 13:00 CSTM 14:20 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97223 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSTM 13:55 DI 15:13 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97224 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 14:08 CSTM 15:30 1h 22m 48 km 19 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
97225 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 15:13 DI 16:31 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97226 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 15:36 CSTM 16:56 1h 20m 48 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97227 Parel - Dombivli Slo... CR PR 13:40 DI 14:45 1h 05m 41 km 16 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
97228 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 16:43 CSTM 18:04 1h 21m 48 km 22 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97229 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 15:47 DI 17:06 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97230 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 16:58 CSTM 18:18 1h 20m 48 km 20 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97231 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 16:06 DI 17:24 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97232 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 17:15 CSTM 18:34 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97233 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 16:34 DI 17:51 1h 17m 48 km 19 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97234 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... CR DI 17:32 DR 18:34 1h 02m 39 km 12 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97235 Dadar-Dombivli Slow ... CR DR 17:13 DI 18:15 1h 02m 39 km 12 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97236 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 17:59 CSTM 19:18 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97237 Dadar-Dombivli Slow ... CR DR 17:58 DI 18:58 1h 00m 39 km 12 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
97238 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 18:20 CSTM 19:39 1h 19m 48 km 20 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97239 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 17:58 DI 19:19 1h 21m 48 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97240 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 18:50 CSTM 20:09 1h 19m 48 km 22 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97241 Parel - Dombivli Slo... CR PR 17:10 DI 18:16 1h 06m 41 km 16 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97242 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 19:06 CSTM 20:26 1h 20m 48 km 20 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97243 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 18:42 DI 20:01 1h 19m 48 km 19 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
97244 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 19:28 CSTM 20:48 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97245 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSTM 19:05 DI 20:23 1h 18m 48 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97246 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 19:53 CSTM 21:13 1h 20m 48 km 20 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97247 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR DR 19:43 DI 20:45 1h 02m 39 km 12 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97248 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 20:17 CSTM 21:37 1h 20m 48 km 22 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97249 Mumbai CST-Dombivli ... CR CSTM 20:00 DI 21:18 1h 18m 48 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97250 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 20:34 CSTM 21:54 1h 20m 48 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97251 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSTM 20:22 DI 21:40 1h 18m 48 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97252 Dombivli - Kurla Slo... CR DI 21:08 CSTM 22:32 1h 24m 48 km 19 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
97253 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSTM 20:48 DI 22:08 1h 20m 48 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
97254 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... CR DI 21:33 DR 22:34 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97255 Mumbai CST - Dombivl... CR CSTM 21:13 DI 22:31 1h 18m 48 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
97256 Dombivli - Dadar Slo... CR DI 21:33 DR 22:34 1h 01m 39 km 15 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97258 Dombivli - Mumbai CS... CR DI 22:18 CSTM 23:39 1h 21m 48 km 22 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
97260 Dombivli - Kurla Slo... CR DI 22:54 CLA 23:43 0h 49m 33 km 12 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97301 Mumbai CST - Thane L... CR CSTM 00:34 TNA 01:30 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97302 Thane - Mumbai CST L... CR TNA 04:00 CSTM 04:56 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97303 Mumbai CST - Thane L... CR CSTM 06:36 TNA 07:32 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97304 Thane - Mumbai CST L... CR TNA 04:20 CSTM 05:16 0h 56m 33 km 15 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97305 Mumbai CST - Thane L... CR CSTM 06:48 TNA 07:44 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97306 Thane - Mumbai CST L... CR TNA 04:39 CSTM 05:36 0h 57m 33 km 17 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97307 Mumbai CST - Thane L... CR CSTM 07:08 TNA 08:04 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97308 Thane - Mumbai CST L... CR TNA 05:19 CSTM 06:16 0h 57m 33 km 17 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
97309 Mumbai CST - Thane L... CR CSTM 07:28 TNA 08:24 0h 56m 33 km 14 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
97310 Thane - Mumbai CST L... CR TNA 05:31 CSTM 06:28 0h 57m 33 km 17 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled