Train from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Karmali


List of all the trains running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Karmali route.

Total 45 train(s) between LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and KRMI / Karmali railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Express Exp CR LTT - 00:45 KRMI 1 09:46 535 km
SMTWTFS
2 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC SF Express ACSF CR LTT 1 00:50 KRMI 1 10:45 535 km
SMTWTFS
3 16345 Netravati Express Exp SR LTT 1 11:40 KRMI 1 21:44 535 km
SMTWTFS
4 12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR LTT 1 15:20 MAO 1,2 01:05 564 km
SMTWTFS
5 01463 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Special Fare Summer Special Exp CR LTT - 16:00 MAO - 02:00 564 km
SMTWTFS
6 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SF CR LTT 4 16:55 PERN 1 01:20 507 km
SMTWTFS
7 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express GR SR LTT 5 16:55 MAO 1 03:00 564 km
SMTWTFS
8 12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express Drnt CR LTT 4 20:50 MAO 1 05:40 551 km
SMTWTFS
9 01129 Mumbai LTT - Thivim Special Fare Summer Special Exp CR LTT - 22:15 THVM - 09:50 518 km
SMTWTFS
10 16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express Exp SR PNVL 7 00:05 KRMI 1 07:50 486 km
SMTWTFS
11 20111 Konkan Kanya SF Express SF KR PNVL 7 00:25 KRMI 2 08:32 486 km
SMTWTFS
12 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express SF SR PNVL - 00:31 KRMI - 09:00 486 km
SMTWTFS
13 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam SF Express SF SR PNVL 7 00:31 KRMI 2 09:00 486 km
SMTWTFS
14 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR PNVL 7 00:45 KRMI 1 11:20 486 km
SMTWTFS
15 09057 Udhna - Mangaluru Jn. Special Fare Summer Special Exp WR PNVL - 01:00 KRMI - 09:10 486 km
SMTWTFS
16 01139 Nagpur - Madgaon Special Fare Special Exp CR KYN - 04:35 KRMI - 15:08 520 km
SMTWTFS
17 22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express Tej CR CSMT - 05:50 KRMI - 13:56 552 km
SMTWTFS
18 10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR CSMT 16 07:10 KRMI 1 17:54 552 km
SMTWTFS
19 12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Junction SF Express SF CR CSMT 14 22:02 KRMI - 07:40 554 km
SMTWTFS
20 19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express Exp WR PNVL 7 00:05 MAO 1 08:50 514 km
SMTWTFS
21 16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express Exp SR PNVL 7 00:05 MAO 1 08:50 514 km
SMTWTFS
22 16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express Exp SR PNVL - 00:05 MAO - 08:50 514 km
SMTWTFS
23 12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR BSR 7 04:10 THVM 1 12:50 531 km
SMTWTFS
24 22229 Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Vande Bharat Express VB CR CSMT - 05:25 THVM - 14:24 534 km
SMTWTFS
25 12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb CR DR 7 05:25 THVM 2 14:24 525 km
SMTWTFS
26 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SF SR KYN 6 05:33 THVM 1 16:04 503 km
SMTWTFS
27 22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli SF Express SF SR BSR - 06:05 MAO - 18:25 579 km
SMTWTFS
28 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF NR BSR 5 06:05 MAO 1 17:10 578 km
SMTWTFS
29 12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR BSR 5 06:05 MAO 1,2 18:25 578 km
SMTWTFS
30 20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF WR BSR 7 10:05 MAO 2 21:15 578 km
SMTWTFS
31 19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Exp WR BSR 7 10:05 MAO 1 21:15 578 km
SMTWTFS
32 22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express SF WR BSR 7 10:05 MAO 3 21:25 578 km
SMTWTFS
33 20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF WR BSR 7 10:10 MAO 1 21:15 578 km
SMTWTFS
34 22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express ACSF NWR BSR 7 14:12 THVM - 23:26 531 km
SMTWTFS
35 12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express Drnt NR BSR 7 14:12 MAO 1 00:25 578 km
SMTWTFS
36 16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express Exp SR BSR - 14:12 THVM - 23:50 531 km
SMTWTFS
37 02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Fare Special SF WCR PNVL 6,7 15:25 THVM 2 23:16 468 km
SMTWTFS
38 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express SF SR BSR 7 15:35 MAO 2 02:00 578 km
SMTWTFS
39 20924 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli HumSafar Express Hms WR BSR 6,7 15:35 MAO - 02:00 578 km
SMTWTFS
40 12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF Express SF SWR KYN 6 16:25 MAO 3 04:10 549 km
SMTWTFS
41 07310 Muzaffarpur - Vasco-da-Gama Special Fare Summer Special Exp SWR KYN - 17:20 VSG - 06:30 573 km
SMTWTFS
42 22629 Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Express SF SR DR 8 20:40 MAO - 07:00 572 km
SMTWTFS
43 22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna SF Express SF CR PNVL 5 21:25 MAO 1,2 05:40 514 km
SMTWTFS
44 22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express Raj NR BSR 7 21:48 MAO 3 08:05 578 km
SMTWTFS
45 12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express Raj NR BSR 7 21:48 MAO 1 07:55 578 km
SMTWTFS