BNLW / Banasthali Niwai
बनस्थली निवाई

Banasthali Niwai (बनस्थली निवाई), station code BNLW, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Banasthali Niwai.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Banasthali Niwai have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Banasthali Niwai (BNLW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 00:19 00:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19808 Jaipur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 01:29 01:34 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Jaipur Express... Exp WCR 03:14 03:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 03:39 03:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 04:48 04:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 06:29 06:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 06:29 06:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 07:53 07:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 08:36 08:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 08:36 08:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 09:26 09:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 10:04 10:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 10:31 10:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 11:51 11:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 11:54 11:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 12:24 12:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08062 Jaipur - Shalimar Fare Sp... Exp SER 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 14:00 14:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 14:00 14:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 18:28 18:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 18:57 18:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 20:21 20:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 21:05 21:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 21:05 21:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 21:22 21:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 21:56 21:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 22:33 22:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Banasthali Niwai by train, get complete information about BNLW / Banasthali Niwai station, nearest airport to Banasthali Niwai. Complete list of trains to and from Banasthali Niwai

Loading...