HDE / Hardas Bigha
हरदास बिघा

Hardas Bigha (हरदास बिघा), station code HDE, is a railway station in Patna district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hardas Bigha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hardas Bigha (HDE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 00:25 00:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 05:14 05:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
63272 Patna - Mokama MEMU EMU ECR 05:47 05:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
63339 Rajgir Danapur Memu EMU ECR 08:08 08:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU EMU ECR 09:46 09:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
63207 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 10:28 10:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 11:46 11:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
63210 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR 11:54 11:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
63209 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 12:18 12:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 13:13 13:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 13:13 13:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
63212 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR 14:14 14:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 16:57 16:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 16:57 16:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 17:17 17:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
63271 Mokama - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 17:36 17:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
63218 Danapur-Mokama MEMU EMU ECR 19:15 19:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hardas Bigha by train, get complete information about HDE / Hardas Bigha station, nearest airport to Hardas Bigha. Complete list of trains to and from Hardas Bigha

Loading...