URI / Uruli
उरुली

Uruli (उरुली), station code URI, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Uruli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Uruli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Uruli (URI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger... Pass CR 01:09 01:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71407 Pune - Daund Semi Fast DE... EMU CR 03:46 03:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 03:49 03:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 03:49 03:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51116 Dhule - Chalisgaon Passen... Pass CR 03:49 03:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 04:45 04:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 04:46 04:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 04:46 04:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU EMU CR 05:10 05:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Local... EMU CR 06:27 06:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 06:59 07:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51451 Pune - Baramati Passenger... Pass CR 07:50 07:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle (... Pass CR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 08:19 08:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR 08:54 08:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71402 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... EMU CR 09:07 09:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... EMU CR 10:11 10:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 12:14 12:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:29 12:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 13:03 13:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 15:04 15:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 15:09 15:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... EMU CR 15:16 15:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 17:04 17:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 17:46 17:47 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... EMU CR 17:57 17:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... EMU CR 18:43 18:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71414 Solapur - Pune DEMU EMU CR 19:04 19:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51347 Pune - Daund - Baramati S... Pass CR 19:25 19:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... EMU CR 20:41 20:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 22:04 22:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 22:04 22:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 22:25 22:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 22:26 22:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
71413 Pune - Solapur DEMU EMU CR 23:29 23:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Uruli by train, get complete information about URI / Uruli station, nearest airport to Uruli. Complete list of trains to and from Uruli

Loading...