07146 / Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare Special
तिरुपति - काचीगुडा किराया विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 07146/Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tirupati.
Departs @ 17:00 (Tirupati)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:30 +1 night (Kacheguda)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Fri Mar 01, 2019 at Kacheguda

Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare Special (07146) Schedule

Last Updated: 31-Aug-18 12:44 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TPTY Tirupati 17:00 - 2 0.0 1 SCR
2. RU Renigunta Junction 17:15 17:17 2m - 9.8 1 SCR
3. KHT Sri Kalahasti 17:56 17:58 2m - 33.0 1 SCR
4. GDR Gudur Junction 18:55 18:57 2m - 93.2 1 SCR
5. NLR Nellore 19:22 19:23 1m - 131.6 1 SCR
6. OGL Ongole 20:48 20:50 2m 1 248.3 1 SCR
7. CLX Chirala 21:24 21:26 2m 3 297.7 1 SCR
8. TEL Tenali Junction 22:06 22:08 2m - 355.3 1 SCR
9. BZA Vijayawada Junction 23:30 23:40 10m 10 386.8 1 SCR
10. MDR Madhira 00:20 00:22 2m - 442.3 2 SCR
11. KMT Khammam 00:46 00:48 2m - 487.1 2 SCR
12. MABD Mahbubabad 01:31 01:32 1m - 534.5 2 SCR
13. WL Warangal 02:30 02:32 2m - 594.6 2 SCR
14. KZJ Kazipet Junction 02:48 02:50 2m - 604.8 2 SCR
15. ZN Jangaon 03:29 03:30 1m 1 652.9 2 SCR
16. KCG Kacheguda 06:30 - 2 742.6 2 SCR
07146 / Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare Special (तिरुपति - काचीगुडा किराया विशेष) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Tirupati and Kacheguda. The train leaves from Tirupati on at 17:00 hrs and reaches Kacheguda at 06:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tirupati, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Kacheguda. It takes 13 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 743 kilometers.