09602 / Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn Special
मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 09602/Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Marwar Junction.
Departs @ 06:10 (Marwar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:00 (Mavli Junction)
SMTWTFS
Last Arrival: Mon Jul 01, 2019 at Mavli Junction

Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn Special (09602) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MJ Marwar Junction 06:10 - 4 0.0 1 NWR
2. FLD Phulad 07:05 07:07 2m 1 24.9 1 NWR
3. GGO Goram Ghat 07:46 07:48 2m 1 32.5 1 NWR
4. KBK Khamil Ghat 08:34 08:36 2m 1 46.6 1 NWR
5. DOHM Devgarh Madriya 08:48 08:49 1m 1 51.8 1 NWR
6. DJKR Dolaji Ka Khera 09:05 09:06 1m 1 57.1 1 NWR
7. KRKM Khara kameri 09:28 09:29 1m 1 74.8 1 NWR
8. CBG Charbhuja Road 09:38 09:40 2m 1 81.8 1 NWR
9. LSG Lawa Sardargarh 09:59 10:00 1m 1 87.9 1 NWR
10. KXA Kuanriya 10:25 10:26 1m 1 106.7 1 NWR
11. KDL Kankroli 10:54 10:55 1m 1 122.6 1 NWR
12. BJN Bejnal 11:11 11:12 1m 1 129.1 1 NWR
13. NDT Nathdwara 11:23 11:25 2m - 135.5 1 NWR
14. TMGN Thamla Mogana 11:37 11:38 1m 1 140.4 1 NWR
15. MVJ Mavli Junction 12:00 - - 150.5 1 NWR
Last Updated: 22-Dec-18 14:34 IST
Reversals
FLD/Phulad

09602 / Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn Special (मारवाड़ जंक्शन- मावली जंक्शन विशेष) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Marwar Junction and Mavli Junction. The train leaves from Marwar Junction on at 06:10 hrs and reaches Mavli Junction at 12:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Marwar Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Mavli Junction. It takes 5 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 151 kilometers.

The return train is 09601.
Loading...