58111 / Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger
टाटानगर - इतवारी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58111/Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tatanagar Junction
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Tatanagar Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:35 +1 night (Itwari)
SMTWTFS

Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger (58111) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction 06:30 - 2 0.0 1 SER
2. ADTP Adityapur 06:39 06:40 1m 1 4.7 1 SER
3. GMH Gamharia 06:48 06:49 1m 1 10.7 1 SER
4. BRBS Birbans 06:58 06:59 1m - 19.7 1 SER
5. SINI Sini Junction 07:08 07:09 1m 1 26.7 1 SER
6. MMV Mahali Marup 07:18 07:19 1m - 34.4 1 SER
7. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 07:27 07:28 1m - 42.0 1 SER
8. BRM Barabambo 07:38 07:39 1m - 51.3 1 SER
9. CKP Chakradharpur 07:55 08:15 20m 3 62.0 1 SER
10. LPH Lotapahar 08:24 08:25 1m - 71.5 1 SER
11. SWR Sonua 08:36 08:37 1m - 83.0 1 SER
12. TUX Tunia 08:43 08:44 1m - 89.2 1 SER
13. GOL Goilkera 08:51 08:52 1m - 95.5 1 SER
14. DRWN Derowan P. H. 09:10 09:11 1m - 105.4 1 SER
15. PST Posoita 09:19 09:20 1m - 112.3 1 SER
16. MOU Manoharpur 09:37 09:38 1m - 123.3 1 SER
17. JRA Jaraikela 09:55 09:56 1m - 134.6 1 SER
18. BUL Bhalulata 10:04 10:05 1m - 142.1 1 SER
19. BZR Bisra 10:13 10:14 1m - 149.0 1 SER
20. BNDM Bondamunda 10:23 10:24 1m - 156.6 1 SER
21. ROU Rourkela Junction 10:45 11:15 30m 2 163.1 1 SER
22. PPO Panposh 11:24 11:25 1m - 169.0 1 SER
23. KLG Kalunga 11:34 11:35 1m - 176.6 1 SER
24. KXN Kanshbahal 11:43 11:44 1m - 183.6 1 SER
25. GP Rajgangpur 11:54 11:55 1m - 192.9 1 SER
26. SXN Sonakhan 12:04 12:05 1m - 200.5 1 SER
27. SOGR Sogra 12:13 12:14 1m - 206.7 1 SER
28. GPH Garpos 12:22 12:23 1m - 211.5 1 SER
29. TGM Tangarmunda 12:32 12:33 1m - 219.2 1 SER
30. BMB Bamra 12:49 12:50 1m - 227.8 1 SER
31. DIH Dharuadihi 12:59 13:00 1m - 237.3 1 SER
32. BEH Bagdihi 13:09 13:10 1m - 243.5 1 SER
33. PNPL Panpali 13:19 13:20 1m - 250.2 1 SER
34. DTV Dhutra 13:29 13:30 1m - 255.4 1 SER
35. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 14:50 15:30 40m - 264.2 1 SER
36. IB Ib 15:36 15:37 1m - 273.2 1 SECR
37. BRJN Brajarajnagar 15:40 15:42 2m - 275.9 1 SECR
38. BPH Belpahar 15:50 15:52 2m - 285.0 1 SECR
39. HGR Himgir 16:03 16:04 1m - 298.2 1 SECR
40. DAO Daghora 16:11 16:12 1m - 305.6 1 SECR
41. JMG Jamga 16:22 16:23 1m - 317.6 1 SECR
42. KRL Kotarlia 16:30 16:31 1m - 326.2 1 SECR
43. RIG Raigarh 16:42 16:47 5m - 335.9 1 SECR
44. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 16:54 16:55 1m - 343.1 1 SECR
45. BEF Bhupdeopur 17:02 17:03 1m - 352.2 1 SECR
46. ROB Robertson 17:10 17:11 1m - 361.3 1 SECR
47. KHS Kharsia 17:20 17:22 2m - 369.8 1 SECR
48. JDI Jharradih 17:29 17:30 1m - 375.5 1 SECR
49. SKT Sakti 17:34 17:39 5m - 385.3 1 SECR
50. JDDA Jetha 17:49 17:50 1m - 393.7 1 SECR
51. BUA Baradwar 17:54 17:56 2m - 400.1 1 SECR
52. SGRD Saragaon Road 18:06 18:07 1m - 407.5 1 SECR
53. CPH Champa Junction 18:19 18:24 5m - 415.6 1 SECR
54. NIA Janjgir Naila 18:32 18:34 2m - 426.4 1 SECR
55. AKT Akaltara 18:44 18:46 2m - 441.4 1 SECR
56. JRMG Jairamnagar 18:57 18:59 2m - 454.5 1 SECR
57. GTW Gatora 19:18 19:20 2m - 462.2 1 SECR
58. BSP Bilaspur Junction 19:45 20:00 15m - 468.2 1 SECR
59. CHBT Chakarbhatha 20:16 20:18 2m - 478.5 1 SECR
60. BYL Belha 20:24 20:26 2m 2 484.2 1 SECR
61. NPI Nipania 20:41 20:43 2m - 500.2 1 SECR
62. BYT Bhatapara 20:56 20:58 2m - 514.8 1 SECR
63. HN Hathbandh 21:11 21:13 2m - 530.1 1 SECR
64. TLD Tilda Neora 21:23 21:25 2m - 540.9 1 SECR
65. BKTH Baikunth 21:30 21:32 2m - 547.0 1 SECR
66. SLH Siliari 21:43 21:45 2m - 555.4 1 SECR
67. MDH Mandhar 21:56 21:58 2m - 566.9 1 SECR
68. WRC WRS Colony PH 22:10 22:12 2m - 576.5 1 SECR
69. R Raipur Junction 22:25 22:50 25m - 579.0 1 SECR
70. KMI Kumhari 23:01 23:03 2m 3 591.6 1 SECR
71. DBEC Devbaloda Charoda 23:13 23:15 2m - 598.6 1 SECR
72. BIA Bhilai 23:21 23:23 2m - 602.5 1 SECR
73. BPHB Bhilai Power House 23:28 23:30 2m - 607.2 1 SECR
74. BQR Bhilainagar 23:38 23:40 2m 3 611.5 1 SECR
75. DURG Durg Junction 00:25 00:35 10m 1 616.1 2 SECR
76. RJN Raj Nandgaon 00:52 00:57 5m - 646.5 2 SECR
77. MUA Musra 01:13 01:15 2m - 665.1 2 SECR
78. JTR Jatkanhar 01:22 01:23 1m - 671.6 2 SECR
79. DGG Dongargarh 01:32 01:42 10m - 677.9 2 SECR
80. PJB Paniajob 01:50 01:51 1m - 685.8 2 SECR
81. BTL Bortalao 02:01 02:02 1m - 694.6 2 SECR
82. DKS Darekasa 02:09 02:10 1m - 702.3 2 SECR
83. SKS Salekasa 02:23 02:25 2m - 713.7 2 SECR
84. AGN Amgaon 02:37 02:39 2m - 728.5 2 SECR
85. GDM Gudma 02:48 02:49 1m - 739.4 2 SECR
86. G Gondia Junction 03:20 03:30 10m 3 751.0 2 SECR
87. GJ Gangajhari 03:41 03:42 1m - 765.4 2 SECR
88. KWN Kachewani 03:49 03:50 1m - 773.7 2 SECR
89. TRO Tirora 03:55 03:57 2m - 780.6 2 SECR
90. MNU Mundikota 04:05 04:07 2m - 790.6 2 SECR
91. TMR Tumsar Road 04:17 04:19 2m - 800.7 2 SECR
92. BRD Bhandara Road 04:33 04:35 2m - 818.8 2 SECR
93. KHAT Khat 04:45 04:46 1m - 828.8 2 SECR
94. RRL Rewral 04:53 04:54 1m - 837.8 2 SECR
95. TAR Tharsa 05:02 05:03 1m - 843.4 2 SECR
96. CHCR Chacher 05:11 05:12 1m - 849.7 2 SECR
97. KNHN Kanhan Junction 05:21 05:23 2m - 862.2 2 SECR
98. KP Kamptee 05:32 05:34 2m - 866.6 2 SECR
99. KAV Kalamna 05:48 05:50 2m - 874.4 2 SECR
100. ITR Itwari 06:35 - - 877.0 2 SECR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 19:08 IST
58111 / Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger (टाटानगर - इतवारी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari. The train leaves from Tatanagar Junction on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Itwari at 06:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tatanagar Junction, crosses 98 railway station and terminates at Itwari. It takes 24 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 877 kilometers.

The return train is 58112.
Loading...